Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 57.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 58.184 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:03.178 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.490 | ||
6 | (1) | 53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:06.958 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 59.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 59.393 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:05.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.670 | advanced->to B | |
- | (2) | 7. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 43. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | - | penalty | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 57.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 57.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 57.500 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 58.572 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 59.969 | ||
6 | (6) | 100. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.217 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.239 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.335 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:21.158 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 1:24.830 | ||
- | (4) | 41. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:12.671 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.879 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | DMYTRENKO Uliana | POL-GIZ | 1:21.735 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:28.767 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:24.976 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 1:28.393 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 1:27.425 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | - | off track | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.349 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | DMYTRENKO Uliana | POL-GIZ | 1:14.145 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 1:20.430 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 1:23.358 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:23.921 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.105 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.762 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:10.595 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.715 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 59.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.682 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.729 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 57.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 59.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.281 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.353 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:02.568 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:02.726 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 58.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 58.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 58.911 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 59.142 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.526 | ||
6 | (4) | 32. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:31.688 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 27.519 | ||
3 | (6) | 100. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 28.644 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 29.408 | ||
5 | (2) | 45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 34.469 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 36.323 | advanced->to A | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 26.228 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26.478 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 27.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 27.823 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.885 | ||
6 | (6) | 103. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.391 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 26.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 27.441 | ||
4 | (6) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 29.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 44.970 | ||
- | (1) | 7. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | DMYTRENKO Uliana | POL-GIZ | 31.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 33.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 33.489 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 36.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 37.030 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 29.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 30.666 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 31.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 33.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 39.841 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 30.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 31.860 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 38.239 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 39.342 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 40.435 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 37.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 39.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 41.049 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 32.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 32.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 37.949 | ||
5 | (6) | 95. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 38.795 | ||
6 | (1) | 11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 46.439 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 29.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 31.067 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 31.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 32.426 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 33.686 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | DMYTRENKO Uliana | POL-GIZ | 34.061 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 26.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 28.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 29.057 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.096 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 27.057 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 27.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 28.015 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 28.286 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 28.915 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 29.196 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 25.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.978 | ||
3 | (6) | 40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 26.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 27.008 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 27.028 | ||
6 | (7) | 32. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 27.405 | ||
7 | (1) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 39.701 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 38.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 38.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 39.709 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 40.827 | ||
5 | (6) | 31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 40.974 | ||
6 | (4) | 26. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.706 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 37.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 38.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 40.528 | ||
4 | (6) | 103. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 41.331 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 41.527 | ||
- | (1) | 7. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | - | no start | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 38.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 41.550 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 41.709 | ||
4 | (6) | 100. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 41.801 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 49.185 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | - | equipment | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.751 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 47.076 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 47.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | DMYTRENKO Uliana | POL-GIZ | 48.088 | ||
5 | (5) | 12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 56.990 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 44.162 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 48.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 50.189 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 51.050 | ||
5 | (3) | 95. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 53.012 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 44.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 46.071 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 47.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 58.848 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 59.237 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 53.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 56.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 1:00.607 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 47.360 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 51.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | DMYTRENKO Uliana | POL-GIZ | 54.735 | ||
4 | (6) | 10. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 57.410 | ||
5 | (1) | 68. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.708 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 44.801 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 45.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 45.789 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 49.585 | ||
6 | (2) | 70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 55.139 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 39.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 41.774 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 49.676 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 40.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 41.168 | ||
3 | (6) | 100. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 41.236 | ||
4 | (5) | 32. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 41.291 | ||
5 | (2) | 44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.497 | ||
6 | (4) | 103. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 42.523 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 37.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 38.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 39.210 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 39.929 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.955 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Opole, POL, 03.02. - 05.02.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
2. | 45. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 2. 14. 1. | 55 | 17 | |
3. | 55. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1. 4. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
4. | 53. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 13. 2. 2. | 42 | 17 | |
5. | 39. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3. 5. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 40. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 5. 3. 16. | 18 | 24 | |
7. | 32. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 6. 6. 10. | 6 | 22 | |
8. | 6. | LUDWICKA Antonina | POL-ASRNC | 7. 7. 32. | 4 | 46 | |
9. | 99. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 9. 16. 6. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 31. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 13. | 2 | 29 | |
11. | 43. | STRZYŻOWSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 18. 15. 7. | 2 | 40 | |
12. | 101. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
13. | 100. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 15. 9. 9. | 33 | ||
14. | 44. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
15. | 25. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 11. 13. 14. | 38 | ||
16. | 26. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 12. 12. 15. | 39 | ||
17. | 103. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 16. 17. 12. | 45 | ||
18. | 98. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 20. 20. 18. | 58 | ||
19. | 102. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 19. 24. 17. | 60 | ||
20. | 42. | RADOŻYCKA Hanna | POL-MOSIR | 21. 19. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 70. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 25. 18. 22. | 65 | ||
22. | 69. | PAJĄK Antonina | POL-STOCZ | 22. 21. 23. | 66 | ||
23. | 67. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 26. 25. 19. | 70 | ||
24. | 11. | DZIWIS Paulina | POL-AZSO | 23. 29. 21. | 73 | ||
25. | 24. | DMYTRENKO Uliana | POL-GIZ | 27. 23. 25. | 75 | ||
26. | 68. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 24. 26. 27. | 77 | ||
27. | 13. | VREULS Evi | POL-AZSO | 28. 22. 31. | 81 | ||
28. | 7. | STRZYŻ Liliana | POL-ASRNC | 17. 33. 33. | 83 | ||
29. | 10. | DYRYNDA Natalia | POL-AZSO | 31. 27. 26. | 84 | ||
30. | 95. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 30. 28. 28. | 86 | ||
31. | 41. | OPAR Kornelia | POL-MOSIR | 33. 32. 24. | 89 | ||
32. | 12. | OLOŚ Teresa | POL-AZSO | 29. 30. 30. | 89 | ||
33. | 9. | CZOPKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 32. 31. 29. | 92 |