Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 59.967 | ||
2 | (3) | 231. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.765 | ||
3 | (2) | 206. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:01.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 251. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.626 | ||
5 | (5) | 216. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:17.444 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 239. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 59.638 | ||
2 | (3) | 217. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:02.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 278. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.052 | ||
4 | (2) | 230. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.726 | ||
5 | (5) | 289. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:29.918 | ||
6 | (6) | 249. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.316 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 218. | PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 55.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 238. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 57.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 240. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:01.668 | ||
4 | (4) | 279. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.558 | ||
5 | (3) | 207. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:13.560 | ||
6 | (5) | 250. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.452 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 207. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:06.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 216. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 1:07.211 | ||
3 | (3) | 289. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:29.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 250. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.355 | ||
5 | (4) | 249. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.552 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 240. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 1:00.105 | ||
2 | (6) | 230. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.131 | ||
3 | (2) | 206. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:00.364 | ||
4 | (5) | 251. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.569 | ||
5 | (3) | 278. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.097 | ||
6 | (4) | 279. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.079 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 54.348 | ||
2 | (3) | 239. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 56.805 | ||
3 | (4) | 232. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 56.826 | ||
4 | (2) | 238. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 56.935 | ||
5 | (5) | 231. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.286 | ||
6 | (6) | 217. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 1:10.858 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 239. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 26.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 231. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 27.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 217. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 27.864 | ||
4 | (5) | 278. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 29.218 | ||
5 | (4) | 251. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 30.234 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 238. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 230. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 26.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 28.715 | ||
4 | (4) | 216. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 29.275 | ||
5 | (5) | 289. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 40.417 | ||
6 | (6) | 249. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 45.114 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 218. | PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 25.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 232. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.319 | ||
3 | (2) | 240. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 28.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 207. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 29.620 | ||
5 | (4) | 279. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 30.653 | ||
6 | (5) | 250. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 279. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 30.737 | ||
2 | (1) | 251. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 31.261 | ||
3 | (3) | 289. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 40.811 | ||
4 | (5) | 250. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 41.119 | ||
5 | (4) | 249. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 50.585 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 240. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 28.282 | ||
2 | (1) | 217. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 29.335 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 29.504 | ||
4 | (5) | 216. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 30.229 | ||
5 | (6) | 207. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 30.271 | ||
6 | (4) | 278. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 30.973 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 24.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 239. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 25.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 238. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 25.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 230. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 26.936 | ||
5 | (6) | 231. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 27.779 | ||
6 | (5) | 232. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 239. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 38.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 231. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 40.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 206. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 40.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 279. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 43.497 | ||
- | (5) | 251. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 40.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 240. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 40.955 | ||
3 | (3) | 207. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 42.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 278. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 43.052 | ||
5 | (6) | 249. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.613 | ||
6 | (5) | 289. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:07.690 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 218. | PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 36.092 | ||
2 | (1) | 238. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 230. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 39.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 217. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 41.943 | ||
5 | (4) | 216. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 45.245 | ||
6 | (5) | 250. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.503 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 216. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 45.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 250. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 57.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 289. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:05.599 | ||
4 | (3) | 249. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.085 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 217. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 40.991 | ||
2 | (4) | 207. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 41.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 206. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 42.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 230. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 43.078 | ||
5 | (5) | 278. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 43.121 | ||
6 | (6) | 279. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 43.960 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 218. | PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 35.896 | ||
2 | (3) | 239. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 37.858 | ||
3 | (2) | 238. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 37.923 | ||
4 | (5) | 232. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 38.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 231. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 40.680 | ||
6 | (6) | 240. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 40.749 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Elbląg, POL, 04.11. - 06.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 218. | PIDNEBENNA (1) Veronika | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 239. | MILNIKIEL Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 238. | HARASIUK Amelia | POL-ORL | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 232. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 3. 6. 4. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 231. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 5. 5. 5. | 15 | 15 | |
6. | 230. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 8. 4. 10. | 9 | 22 | |
7. | 240. | TURCHAN Wiktoria | POL-ORL | 7. 7. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 217. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 6. 8. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 207. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 13. 11. 8. | 1 | 32 | |
10. | 206. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 278. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
12. | 216. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 14. 10. 13. | 37 | ||
13. | 279. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 251. | RUMSZEWICZ Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 10. 14. 17. | 41 | ||
15. | 289. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 250. | GORAZDOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 16. 16. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 249. | ABBA Michelle | POL-STOCZ | 17. 17. 16. | 50 |