30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:33.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:33.478 | ||
3 | (7) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:35.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:37.337 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:40.699 | ||
- | (3) | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 118. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:31.480 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:33.519 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:34.988 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.319 | ||
5 | (3) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.296 | ||
6 | (4) | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:52.892 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:36.695 | ||
2 | (4) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.790 | ||
3 | (6) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:37.033 | ||
4 | (5) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.083 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 1:42.324 | ||
6 | (3) | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.351 | ||
7 | (7) | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:59.564 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:29.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.008 | ||
3 | (5) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:36.061 | ||
4 | (7) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.535 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:44.152 | ||
6 | (4) | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:47.749 | ||
7 | (2) | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 2:27.771 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:31.579 | ||
2 | (5) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.628 | ||
3 | (6) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:32.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:36.792 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 2:17.358 | ||
6 | (3) | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 2:17.558 | ||
7 | (7) | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 2:26.807 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:28.865 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 1:31.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:33.477 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:36.705 | ||
5 | (6) | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:37.361 | ||
6 | (2) | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:48.900 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:30.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:30.519 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:33.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:33.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:34.132 | ||
6 | (6) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:34.238 | ||
7 | (7) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:37.479 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:28.750 | ||
2 | (4) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.135 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:33.258 | ||
4 | (7) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:34.109 | ||
5 | (6) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:50.732 | ||
6 | (2) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (3) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:27.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:28.657 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 1:29.022 | ||
4 | (4) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:34.801 | ||
5 | (7) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 1:35.271 | ||
6 | (6) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.810 | ||
7 | (5) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.168 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 1:26.963 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:28.127 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 1:30.818 | ||
4 | (7) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.487 | ||
5 | (6) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 1:32.138 | ||
6 | (2) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 1:34.480 | ||
7 | (4) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 1:45.425 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:26.963 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 1:27.978 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:30.519 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:31.487 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 1:32.135 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 1:28.657 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 2 | 7 | 1:30.308 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | 3. | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 8 | 1:29.022 | |||
9. | A | 3. | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:33.008 | |||
10. | A | 3. | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:33.258 | |||
11. | A | 4. | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 11 | 1:34.801 | |||
12. | A | 4. | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 12 | 1:33.478 | |||
13. | A | 4. | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 1:34.109 | |||
14. | A | 5. | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 14 | 1:34.132 | |||
15. | A | 5. | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:35.271 | |||
16. | A | 5. | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 16 | 1:36.061 | |||
17. | A | 6. | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 17 | 1:36.790 | |||
18. | A | 6. | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 18 | 1:34.238 | |||
19. | A | 7. | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 19 | 1:36.705 | |||
20. | A | 7. | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 20 | 1:37.337 | |||
21. | A | PEN | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 21 | 1:33.262 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
22. | A | 4. | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 22 | 1:38.535 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 1:39.083 | |||
24. | A | 4. | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 24 | 1:39.319 | |||
25. | A | 5. | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 25 | 1:37.361 | |||
26. | A | 5. | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 26 | 1:40.699 | |||
27. | A | 5. | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 27 | 1:42.324 | |||
28. | A | 5. | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 28 | 1:44.152 | |||
29. | A | 5. | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 29 | 1:47.296 | |||
30. | A | 5. | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 30 | 2:17.358 | |||
31. | A | 6. | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 31 | 1:47.749 | |||
32. | A | 6. | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 32 | 1:48.900 | |||
33. | A | 6. | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 33 | 1:52.351 | |||
34. | A | 6. | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1:52.892 | |||
35. | A | 6. | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 35 | 2:17.558 | |||
36. | A | 7. | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 36 | 1:59.564 | |||
37. | A | 7. | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 37 | 2:26.807 | |||
38. | A | 7. | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 38 | 2:27.771 | |||
39. | A | DNF | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 39 | NO TIME | |||
A | DNS | 118. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 40 | NO TIME |