30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 56.864 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 58.825 | ||
3 | (4) | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:04.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.177 | ||
5 | (1) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:07.765 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 59.551 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 59.727 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:00.491 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.399 | ||
5 | (4) | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 285 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 57.673 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 58.842 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.906 | ||
4 | (2) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.409 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 56.775 | ||
2 | (2) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 57.711 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:02.360 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:09.714 | ||
5 | (3) | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:17.290 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 55.127 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 58.653 | ||
3 | (5) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 59.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 1:07.343 | ||
5 | (2) | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:07.842 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.708 | ||
2 | (4) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 57.805 | ||
3 | (2) | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 59.626 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:00.071 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 1:05.320 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 58.799 | ||
2 | (5) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.502 | ||
4 | (1) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 1:11.408 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 1:31.112 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 57.783 | ||
2 | (4) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 58.949 | ||
3 | (5) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.297 | ||
4 | (1) | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 1:13.857 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 58.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 59.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.582 | ||
4 | (3) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.809 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 1:09.065 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 56.211 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 58.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 58.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.119 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.586 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 57.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 57.622 | ||
3 | (4) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 57.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 59.186 | ||
5 | (5) | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.094 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 57.891 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 58.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 59.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.239 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:20.479 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 55.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 56.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 59.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 1:01.896 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.646 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 55.273 | ||
2 | (3) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 56.744 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 57.851 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 1:00.592 | ||
5 | (5) | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:10.689 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 57.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 58.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 58.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 58.513 | ||
5 | (5) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.015 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 55.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 55.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 56.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 57.986 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 59.704 | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 55.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 55.776 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 56.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 58.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 59.136 | ||
RACE: 332 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 56.770 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 57.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 57.425 | ||
4 | (3) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 59.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 1:02.263 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 345 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 54.412 | ||
2 | (1) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 55.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 55.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 56.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 1:00.224 | ||
RACE: 346 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 54.916 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 55.076 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 55.741 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 355 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 54.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.459 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 54.515 | ||
4 | (3) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 54.837 | ||
5 | (5) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 55.703 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 0:54.329 | |||
2. | 2. | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:54.459 | |||
3. | 3. | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:54.515 | |||
4. | 4. | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:54.837 | |||
5. | 5. | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:55.584 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 6 | 0:55.929 | ||||
7. | 4. | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 7 | 0:56.889 | ||||
8. | 4. | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 8 | 0:55.076 | ||||
9. | 5. | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:58.266 | ||||
10. | 5. | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:55.741 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:56.177 | ||||
12. | 3. | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:58.398 | ||||
13. | 4. | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:57.708 | ||||
14. | 4. | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:58.022 | ||||
15. | 4. | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 0:57.986 | ||||
16. | 4. | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 0:57.964 | ||||
17. | 5. | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:59.704 | ||||
17. | 5. | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 0:59.704 | ||||
19. | 5. | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:59.136 | ||||
20. | 5. | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 20 | 1:00.015 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 1:00.809 | ||||
22. | 4. | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 22 | 0:59.626 | ||||
23. | 4. | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 23 | 1:01.896 | ||||
24. | 4. | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 24 | 1:00.071 | ||||
25. | 5. | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 25 | 1:02.502 | ||||
26. | 5. | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 26 | 1:04.562 | ||||
27. | 5. | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 27 | 1:04.399 | ||||
28. | 5. | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 28 | 1:05.094 | ||||
29. | 5. | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 29 | 1:07.343 | ||||
30. | 5. | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 30 | 1:09.714 | ||||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
31. | A | 4. | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 31 | 1:11.408 | |||
32. | A | 4. | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 32 | 1:13.857 | |||
33. | A | 5. | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 33 | 1:05.320 | |||
34. | A | 5. | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1:07.765 | |||
35. | A | 5. | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 35 | 1:07.842 | |||
36. | A | 5. | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 36 | 1:17.290 | |||
37. | A | 5. | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 37 | 1:31.112 | |||
38. | A | 5. | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 38 | NO TIME | |||
39. | A | PEN | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 39 | NO TIME |