30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 38.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 38.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 40.177 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 42.118 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 37.485 | ||
2 | (1) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.277 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 41.143 | ||
4 | (2) | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 43.611 | ||
5 | (3) | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 46.964 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 39.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 40.109 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 40.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 40.266 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 54.129 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 38.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 39.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 39.737 | ||
4 | (5) | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 45.499 | ||
5 | (3) | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 59.120 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 37.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 40.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 40.414 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 40.628 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 46.205 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 39.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 40.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 40.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 40.979 | ||
5 | (2) | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 44.576 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 38.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 39.260 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 40.330 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 44.861 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 38.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 39.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 40.301 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 43.033 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 44.352 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 37.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 38.680 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 40.469 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 40.880 | ||
5 | (4) | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 41.145 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 38.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 38.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 39.528 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 39.992 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 43.520 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 38.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 38.562 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 38.796 | ||
4 | (4) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 39.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 44.173 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 38.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 40.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 40.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 40.663 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 37.887 | ||
2 | (1) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 37.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 40.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 40.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 40.511 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 37.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 38.653 | ||
3 | (4) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 38.773 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 39.122 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 42.565 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 38.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 38.875 | ||
3 | (2) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 38.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 40.307 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 41.824 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 37.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 37.927 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 40.098 | ||
5 | (2) | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 42.071 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 36.895 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 37.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 38.953 | ||
4 | (5) | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 40.030 | ||
- | (4) | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | - | no finish | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 37.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 38.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 39.965 | ||
4 | (4) | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 40.089 | ||
5 | (5) | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 41.190 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 36.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 37.202 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 37.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 38.705 | ||
5 | (5) | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 39.684 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.674 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 37.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 37.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 38.003 | ||
5 | (5) | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 38.357 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 36.187 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 36.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 37.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 37.626 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 38.802 |
30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | PNOVSKA Julie | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 0:36.175 | |||
2. | 2. | 175. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.394 | |||
3. | 3. | 213. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:37.202 | |||
4. | 4. | 119. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:37.344 | |||
5. | 5. | 120. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:37.637 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 180. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | 6 | 0:37.724 | ||||
7. | 4. | 115. | CSUTAK Zenkő Györgyi | HUN-FTC | 7 | 0:37.887 | ||||
8. | 4. | 260. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 8 | 0:38.003 | ||||
9. | 5. | 239. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:38.357 | ||||
10. | 5. | 259. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 10 | 0:38.277 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 21. | TRGOVČEVIĆ Ivona | CRO-MET | 11 | 0:38.760 | ||||
12. | 3. | 255. | CAIA Cynthia | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:38.562 | ||||
13. | 4. | 257. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:39.528 | ||||
14. | 4. | 36. | MOROZOVÁ Mia | CZE-KSB | 14 | 0:40.098 | ||||
15. | 4. | 177. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:39.122 | ||||
16. | 4. | 250. | BÁCS Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 16 | 0:39.066 | ||||
17. | 5. | 258. | IMREH Amalia | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:37.990 | ||||
18. | 5. | 238. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 0:40.100 | ||||
19. | 5. | 67. | MADAI Sára | HUN-DSI | 19 | 0:40.361 | ||||
20. | DNF | 66. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 20 | 0:38.796 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 226. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 0:40.292 | ||||
22. | 4. | 68. | OLÁH Anna | HUN-DSI | 22 | 0:39.992 | ||||
23. | 4. | 89. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 23 | 0:40.880 | ||||
24. | 4. | 176. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 24 | 0:40.266 | ||||
25. | 5. | 314. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 25 | 0:40.414 | ||||
26. | 5. | 179. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 26 | 0:40.511 | ||||
27. | 5. | 313. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 27 | 0:40.979 | ||||
28. | 5. | 92. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 28 | 0:42.118 | ||||
29. | 5. | 90. | NAGY Kincső Dorka | HUN-DVTK | 29 | 0:43.033 | ||||
30. | 5. | 225. | BARSI Minka Nina | HUN-TDKE | 30 | 0:43.611 | ||||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
31. | 4. | 91. | PALKÓ Noémi Lili | HUN-DVTK | 31 | 0:44.861 | ||||
32. | 4. | 57. | MIKHAILOVA Tatiana | GER-SLIC | 32 | 0:45.499 | ||||
33. | 5. | 178. | SZANCSIK Emili | HUN-JSE | 33 | 0:44.352 | ||||
34. | 5. | 117. | LIU Yiru | HUN-FTC | 34 | 0:44.576 | ||||
35. | 5. | 116. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 35 | 0:46.205 | ||||
36. | 5. | 294. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 36 | 0:46.964 | ||||
37. | 5. | 88. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 37 | 0:54.129 | ||||
38. | 5. | 69. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 38 | 0:59.120 | ||||
39. | YC | 70. | VRANCSIK Alma Lívia | HUN-DSI | 39 | NO TIME |