Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 52.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 55.683 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.740 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 57.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 57.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:00.302 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.445 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 1:01.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.155 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 51.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.792 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 55.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 57.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 59.082 |
Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 32. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:51.642 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 26. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:54.792 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 24. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:55.042 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 0:57.278 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 27. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:59.082 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 25. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:00.302 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 29. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:02.248 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 30. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:04.740 |