Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.445 | ||
3 | (6) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.218 | ||
4 | (7) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:08.368 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:10.148 | ||
6 | (5) | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:24.431 | ||
- | (4) | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 55.989 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:00.441 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.163 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.853 | ||
5 | (7) | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:39.573 | ||
- | (2) | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 58.614 | ||
2 | (5) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.798 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.246 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.194 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.532 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.387 | ||
2 | (6) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.568 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:06.458 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:07.990 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:11.375 | ||
6 | (7) | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:11.695 | ||
7 | (5) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:18.675 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 59.840 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:00.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:00.401 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.704 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.698 | ||
6 | (7) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:04.757 | ||
7 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:05.978 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 54.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 55.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 59.450 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.564 | ||
5 | (6) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.645 | ||
6 | (7) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:07.103 | ||
7 | (4) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.264 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:11.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 1:24.442 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:20.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 1:20.836 | ||
4 | (7) | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.761 | ||
5 | (6) | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.892 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:03.785 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.016 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.194 | ||
4 | (7) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.871 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 1:09.256 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 1:10.001 | ||
7 | (1) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:11.159 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 54.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 54.644 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 58.756 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.410 | ||
5 | (7) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 1:00.708 | ||
6 | (4) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.276 | ||
7 | (3) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.355 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 30.235 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 32.534 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 44.070 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 27.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 30.263 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 37.516 | ||
5 | (2) | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 45.418 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.984 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 28.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 30.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 34.627 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 34.825 | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.123 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 26.621 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 27.616 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 29.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 32.237 | ||
5 | (2) | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 42.749 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 25.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 29.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 30.053 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.371 | ||
5 | (4) | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 49.764 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 26.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 26.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 28.131 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 32.210 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 36.283 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 25.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.751 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.129 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29.327 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30.054 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | seeded | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 33.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 33.814 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 41.771 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 42.386 | ||
- | (4) | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 30.585 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.806 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 31.478 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 32.026 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 33.731 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 29.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 29.968 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 33.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 37.781 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 41.380 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 28.395 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 30.492 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 27.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 29.129 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 29.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 30.422 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 25.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 25.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 26.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 26.508 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 41.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 41.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 43.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 47.618 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 48.242 | ||
6 | (6) | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 48.978 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 39.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 40.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 43.293 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.363 | ||
- | (4) | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 42.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 44.342 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 44.923 | ||
4 | (1) | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 47.155 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 51.644 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 38.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 44.967 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 45.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 57.575 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.648 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 37.652 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 44.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 45.253 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:03.372 | ||
- | (4) | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 37.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 38.875 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.991 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 45.261 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 37.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 40.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 42.338 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 43.998 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 44.070 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 43.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 46.258 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 48.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.399 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.088 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 47.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 48.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 50.445 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.087 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 44.439 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 44.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 45.079 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 45.674 | ||
5 | (1) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 48.169 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 40.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 42.377 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 43.329 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 44.837 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 50.922 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 36.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 37.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 37.334 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 39.321 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 47.915 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 5. 7. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 8. 11. 7. | 3 | 26 | |
8. | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 15. | 3 | 32 | |
9. | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 7. 9. 21. | 2 | 37 | |
10. | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 22. 12. 8. | 1 | 42 | |
11. | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 24. 8. 25. | 1 | 57 | |
12. | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
13. | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 12. 13. 9. | 34 | ||
14. | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 10. 15. 12. | 37 | ||
15. | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 14. 14. 10. | 38 | ||
16. | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 13. 19. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 15. 17. 14. | 46 | ||
18. | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 20. 16. 16. | 52 | ||
20. | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 21. 20. 18. | 59 | ||
21. | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 19. 24. 20. | 63 | ||
22. | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 23. 22. 19. | 64 | ||
23. | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 18. 23. 24. | 65 | ||
24. | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 17. 26. 23. | 66 | ||
25. | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26. 21. 22. | 69 | ||
26. | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 24. 25. 26. | 75 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 79. | TOKARSKA Lena | POL-MOSIR | 4. 5. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
2. (15.) | 76. | ABAKO Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 14. 14. 10. | 38 | ||
3. (24.) | 24. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 17. 26. 23. | 66 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 158. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 156. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 25. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. (4.) | 122. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 6. 4. 3. | 24 | 13 | |
5. (6.) | 87. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 5. 7. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
6. (7.) | 37. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 8. 11. 7. | 3 | 26 | |
7. (8.) | 123. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 15. | 3 | 32 | |
8. (9.) | 159. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 7. 9. 21. | 2 | 37 | |
9. (10.) | 38. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 22. 12. 8. | 1 | 42 | |
10. (11.) | 121. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 24. 8. 25. | 1 | 57 | |
11. (12.) | 126. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
12. (13.) | 23. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 12. 13. 9. | 34 | ||
13. (14.) | 77. | JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 10. 15. 12. | 37 | ||
14. (16.) | 22. | BORKOWSKA Jagoda | POL-GIZ | 13. 19. 13. | 45 | ||
15. (17.) | 78. | SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra | POL-MOSIR | 15. 17. 14. | 46 | ||
16. (18.) | 39. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
17. (19.) | 36. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 20. 16. 16. | 52 | ||
18. (20.) | 124. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 21. 20. 18. | 59 | ||
19. (21.) | 179. | USSOWICZ Anna | POL-WMKS | 19. 24. 20. | 63 | ||
20. (22.) | 180. | WIĘCEK Anastazja | POL-WMKS | 23. 22. 19. | 64 | ||
21. (23.) | 125. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 18. 23. 24. | 65 | ||
22. (25.) | 155. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 26. 21. 22. | 69 | ||
23. (26.) | 157. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 24. 25. 26. | 75 |