Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Saturday, 16.10.2021 |
08:30 |
|
Team Leaders Meeting |
|
09:00 |
|
Warm up |
JUN G, JUN F |
09:10 |
|
Warm up |
JUN E |
09:20 |
|
Warm up |
JUN D, JUN C |
09:30 |
|
Warm Up |
Seniors |
09:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:00 |
1 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
2 - 3 |
JUNIOR F |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
4 - 5 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
6 - 7 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
8 - 10 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
11 - 13 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
14 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
15 - 16 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
11:03 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
11:13 |
17 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
18 - 19 |
JUNIOR F |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
20 - 21 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
22 - 23 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
777 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
24 - 26 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
27 - 29 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
30 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
31 - 32 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
12:16 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:31 |
33 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
34 - 35 |
JUNIOR F |
222 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
36 - 38 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
39 - 41 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
42 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
43 - 44 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
45 - 46 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
47 - 48 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
49 - 51 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
52 - 54 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
13:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
13:50 |
55 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
111 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
56 - 57 |
JUNIOR F |
222 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
58 - 59 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
60 - 61 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
62 - 64 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
65 - 67 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
68 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
69 - 70 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
14:31 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
14:46 |
71 |
RELAY E-F GIRLS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
72 |
RELAY C-D GIRLS |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
|
73 |
RELAY C-D BOYS |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
all |
|
15:08 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Sunday, 17.10.2021 |
08:30 |
|
Warm up |
JUN G, JUN F |
08:35 |
|
Warm up |
JUN E |
08:40 |
|
Warm up |
JUN D, JUN C |
08:45 |
|
Warm up |
Seniors |
08:50 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:05 |
74 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
75 - 76 |
JUNIOR F |
333 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
77 - 78 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
79 - 80 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
81 - 83 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
84 - 86 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
777 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
09:47 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
09:57 |
87 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
all |
|
|
88 - 89 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
90 - 92 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
93 - 95 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
777 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
10:33 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
10:43 |
96 |
JUNIOR G GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
97 - 98 |
JUNIOR F |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
99 - 100 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
101 - 102 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
103 - 105 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
106 - 108 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
777 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
109 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
110 - 111 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
11:37 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|
|
|
End of the Day |
|