Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:37.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | PUTNOKI Maja | HUN-BSSE | 1:38.946 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:29.463 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:30.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:38.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KESZTHELYI Gréti | HUN-FTC | 1:38.459 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:41.152 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:24.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU | 1:24.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:28.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:28.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | GERE Cynthia | ROU | 1:37.700 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:22.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:22.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:23.346 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 1:23.949 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:25.389 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.361 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:17.777 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:18.122 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:21.839 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:24.052 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.602 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:39.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.264 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:29.186 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.475 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:31.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | JÓNÁS Dániel | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.165 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:24.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:24.829 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:17.250 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:19.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:21.707 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:22.675 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:24.741 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 4:09.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4:21.895 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | seeded | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:37.262 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | SPORT CLUB RELAY AB JUNIOARE | ROU-SCMC | - | non touch | |
- | (3) | 4. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | - | non touch | |
RELAY E-F BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:35.841 | ||
- | (1) | 4. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | seeded | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:42.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:47.344 | ||
- | (2) | 5. | MIXED2 RELAY | MIX-MIXED2 | - | non touch |