Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 39.825 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 42.634 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 43.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 45.031 | ||
5 | (3) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 46.270 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 43.739 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 43.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 44.051 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 44.695 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 39.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 41.896 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 42.965 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 46.402 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 40.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 41.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.649 | ||
5 | (5) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 46.354 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 39.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 42.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 42.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 42.371 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 43.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 44.312 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 47.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 55.325 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 42.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 42.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 45.994 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 42.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 42.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 42.813 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 43.980 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 37.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 38.378 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 39.971 |
Olympic Hopes 2021 - Budapest, HUN, 17.09. - 19.09.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 65. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:35.112 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:37.014 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:38.378 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 128. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.825 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 129. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 5 | 5 | 0:41.896 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 41. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 0:42.033 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 19. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-BSSE | 2 | 7 | 0:42.241 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 127. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:42.965 | ||
9. | C | 2. | 151. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 0:42.371 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 130. | WICHA-ILLÉS Emília | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:43.739 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 112. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 11 | 0:42.539 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 43. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | 12 | 0:43.052 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 67. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:44.312 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 126. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 0:46.270 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 22. | HUMICSKÓ Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:46.402 |