Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:34.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:36.690 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.694 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.659 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:40.802 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (6) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.065 | ||
7 | (7) | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:16.988 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:30.660 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:30.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:38.741 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.045 | ||
5 | (3) | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:46.632 | ||
6 | (1) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:47.652 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.198 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:32.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:42.923 | ||
4 | (1) | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.952 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.391 | ||
- | (2) | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:37.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:38.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 1:43.526 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.780 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.285 | ||
6 | (5) | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 2:10.435 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:36.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.259 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:41.626 | ||
4 | (5) | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.794 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.818 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.959 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:21.920 | ||
2 | (7) | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:24.269 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:27.315 | ||
5 | (3) | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:30.519 | ||
6 | (5) | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:38.075 | ||
7 | (6) | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:41.730 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:21.920 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:24.269 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 1:24.710 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:27.315 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:30.519 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:34.867 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:36.690 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:36.396 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:36.694 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:41.626 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:41.794 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 12 | 1:41.818 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 1:39.659 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:37.713 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:38.496 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 16 | 1:43.526 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 1:43.391 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 1:45.065 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 2:10.435 |