Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 44.003 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 49.328 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 49.915 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 53.388 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 35.209 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 42.314 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 42.334 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 43.264 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 45.338 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 36.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 40.016 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 40.732 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 42.229 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 36.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 40.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 41.706 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 41.953 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 47.342 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 35.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.716 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 41.051 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 35.844 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 38.159 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 38.511 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 42.217 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 43.898 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 44.213 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 45.623 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 50.336 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 42.109 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 42.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 42.610 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 45.263 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 51.580 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 39.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 39.584 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 40.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 40.813 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 42.194 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34.489 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 35.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 35.166 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 35.286 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 38.362 |
Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 26.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:34.489 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:35.031 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:35.166 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 34. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:35.286 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 68. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:38.159 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 67. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:39.244 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 33. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:38.511 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 70. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:40.667 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 32. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:40.813 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 148. | URBANEK Orsolya | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:42.194 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 69. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:42.109 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 106. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:42.174 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 127. | VARGA Tirza | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:41.953 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 160. | ÁBRAHÁM Zselyke Gyöngyvér | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:42.229 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 126. | BUTTY Karolina Boglárka | HUN-SZKE | 15 | 0:43.264 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 2. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-BSSE | 16 | 0:43.898 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 17. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 0:44.213 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 7. | MIZSÁK Hanna Lili | HUN-DJKSE | 18 | 0:45.623 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 161. | SZTANOJEV Nikolett | HUN-TKKSE | 19 | 0:49.915 |