1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:33.185 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:35.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.125 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:36.239 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:44.314 | ||
6 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:01.025 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:32.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.827 | ||
3 | (5) | 73. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:38.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:39.080 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | STADLER Yara | GER-SLIC | 1:39.774 | ||
6 | (1) | 116. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:08.274 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.370 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:32.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.283 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:37.933 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:54.091 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | STADLER Yara | GER-SLIC | 1:46.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:49.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 1:50.275 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 2:03.483 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 2:05.360 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:35.618 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.758 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:37.434 | ||
5 | (6) | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:37.649 | ||
6 | (4) | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:38.894 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.564 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:32.901 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:33.019 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:34.451 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 1:37.078 |
1. Alpe Adria Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 12.10. - 13.10.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:30.370 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 104. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 1:32.701 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 1:32.020 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 74. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:32.176 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 124. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:33.185 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 117. | PRAŽNIKAR Amanda | SLO | 3 | 6 | 1:35.837 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:31.789 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 51. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:35.618 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 105. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:35.758 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 73. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:37.434 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 19. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 11 | 1:37.649 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 84. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 12 | 1:37.933 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 57. | STADLER Yara | GER-SLIC | 13 | 1:39.774 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 17. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 14 | 1:44.314 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 18. | GRALJUK Nina | CRO-MET | 15 | 1:50.275 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 16 | 2:01.025 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 116. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 17 | 2:05.360 |