Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | GROZA Zora | ROU-CSUBV | 53.000 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | TOMA Larisa | ROU-DUNGL | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SZASZ Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 50.000 | ||
- | (3) | 63. | TOPA Alexia | ROU-DUNGL | - | no start | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.200 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | IONESCU Iulia | ROU-CSUBV | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 59. | ARDELEANU Cosmina | ROU-DUNGL | - | no start | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 40.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 43.070 | ||
- | (3) | 60. | IVLAMPIE Maria | ROU-DUNGL | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 42.800 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 37.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | SZASZ Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 46.500 | ||
- | (4) | 27. | GROZA Zora | ROU-CSUBV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 37.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.900 |
Romanian National Junior Championship, 08.03. - 10.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 85. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:37.100 | |||
2. | 2. | 86. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:37.300 | |||
3. | 3. | 84. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:37.500 | |||
4. | 4. | 87. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:38.900 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 69. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 5 | 0:42.800 | ||||
6. | 3. | 32. | SZASZ Diana | ROU-CSUBV | 6 | 0:46.500 | ||||
7. | - | 27. | GROZA Zora | ROU-CSUBV | 7 | 0:53.000 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 62. | TOMA Larisa | ROU-DUNGL | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 63. | TOPA Alexia | ROU-DUNGL | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 28. | IONESCU Iulia | ROU-CSUBV | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 59. | ARDELEANU Cosmina | ROU-DUNGL | 13 | ----- | |||||
- | 60. | IVLAMPIE Maria | ROU-DUNGL | 13 | ----- |