16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.409 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:27.750 | ||
3 | (6) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:29.680 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.070 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:37.767 | ||
6 | (1) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.642 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.931 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:30.290 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.864 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.043 | ||
6 | (4) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:32.455 | ||
7 | (5) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.820 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.606 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.745 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.272 | ||
5 | (6) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:55.618 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 1:58.118 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.644 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:35.477 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.010 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:47.587 | ||
6 | (6) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:54.465 | ||
7 | (7) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.710 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:30.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:31.506 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:34.387 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:39.311 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.822 | ||
6 | (1) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:43.569 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:27.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:27.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.882 | ||
5 | (6) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.414 | ||
6 | (5) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.236 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 41.373 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 48.443 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.218 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 42.069 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 37.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.952 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 42.060 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.743 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.886 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 38.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 40.758 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 37.546 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 38.976 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 48.949 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 38.061 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 38.940 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.062 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 37.036 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.134 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.227 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.457 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 37.689 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.872 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.995 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 37.822 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.983 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.585 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 37.657 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 37.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 45.603 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 42.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 47.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 58.630 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.910 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 42.086 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 42.121 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 42.287 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.991 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 39.335 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.615 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 36.994 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 37.508 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 37.658 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 37.893 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 38.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 45.275 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 45.833 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.931 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 58.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 58.770 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:01.760 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 56.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 57.446 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 58.046 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.461 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 57.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.166 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 57.251 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.544 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.380 | ||
- | (2) | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 55.088 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.516 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.041 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.368 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 56.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 56.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 58.311 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 56.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 57.822 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 59.393 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 54.901 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 54.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.187 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.618 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 54.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 54.918 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 55.406 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 56.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 56.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.340 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:10.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 1:11.251 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.227 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.357 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:03.435 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:13.068 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 58.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 58.331 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 58.745 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 58.934 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 56.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 56.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.530 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.178 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 57.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.692 | ||
- | (3) | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish |
16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 124. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 147. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1. 5. 4. | 44 | 10 | |
3. | 90. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 7. 2. 7. | 25 | 16 | |
4. | 123. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 8. 7. 2. | 24 | 17 | |
5. | 70. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 4. 9. 3. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 86. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3. 4. 19. | 21 | 26 | |
7. | 85. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 5. 3. 9. | 18 | 17 | |
8. | 125. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 12. 6. 5. | 8 | 23 | |
9. | 148. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 6. 10. 6. | 6 | 22 | |
10. | 47. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 15. 8. 8. | 2 | 31 | |
11. | 8. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 9. 11. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 126. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 10. 12. 10. | 32 | ||
13. | 146. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13. 13. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 89. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 88. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
16. | 87. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 17. 16. 15. | 48 | ||
17. | 69. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 16. 17. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 134. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 18. 19. 17. | 54 | ||
19. | 101. | TÓTH Vivien | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 18. 18. | 55 |