Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 54.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 58.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 59.791 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:05.754 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.323 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 57.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 1:04.138 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 124. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 57.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 59.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.006 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.976 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 55.994 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 1:01.777 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 56.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 57.538 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 57.577 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.252 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 57.202 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 57.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 58.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.813 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 56.785 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 58.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 59.464 | ||
- | (4) | 108. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 54.445 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:15.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:17.625 | ||
- | (5) | 162. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 56.088 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 56.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 59.440 | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 53.959 | ||
2 | (4) | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.367 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 56.682 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 57.227 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 59.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.884 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.810 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:06.864 | ||
- | (4) | 3. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.356 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 57.585 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 59.029 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 57.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 57.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 58.441 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.148 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 54.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 54.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 54.847 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 55.159 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 147. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:53.959 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 80. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:54.721 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 133. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:54.847 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 88. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 0:55.159 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 58. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:56.323 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 148. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 3 | 6 | 0:56.682 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 106. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:57.227 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 87. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:59.440 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 107. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:56.348 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 91. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:57.200 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 134. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:59.029 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 108. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 12 | 0:57.577 | |||
13. | A | - | 162. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 1:04.138 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
14. | D | 1. | 109. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 14 | 0:59.753 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 132. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:59.252 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 90. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:00.355 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 89. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 17 | 1:00.451 | |||
18. | D | 5. | 57. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 18 | 1:05.754 | |||
19. | D | - | 3. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 19 | 1:01.777 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 124. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 20 | NO TIME |