|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.010 (15.010) | [2] 26.858 (11.848) | [3] 38.932 (12.074) | [4] 51.054 (12.122) | [5] 1:03.523 (12.469) | [6] 1:16.575 (13.052) | [7] 1:29.763 (13.188) Official Finish Time: 1:29.763 |
|
2 |
(5) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 27.467 (12.076) | [3] 39.042 (11.575) | [4] 51.332 (12.290) | [5] 1:04.143 (12.811) | [6] 1:17.401 (13.258) | [7] 1:30.573 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 1:30.573 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 28.433 (12.334) | [3] 40.781 (12.348) | [4] 53.640 (12.859) | [5] 1:07.429 (13.789) | [6] 1:21.426 (13.997) | [7] 1:35.101 (13.675) Official Finish Time: 1:35.101 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:46.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 27.448 (12.167) | [3] 39.717 (12.269) | [4] 1:01.162 (21.445) | [5] 1:16.852 (15.690) | [6] 1:32.308 (15.456) | [7] 1:46.946 (14.638) Official Finish Time: 1:46.946 |
|
- |
(1) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.958 (15.958) | [2] 29.234 (13.276) | [3] 41.822 (12.588) | [4] 55.019 (13.197) | [5] 1:08.401 (13.382) | [6] 1:21.886 (13.485) | [7] 1:35.556 (13.670) Official Finish Time: 1:35.556 |
|
2 |
(1) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.787 (15.787) | [2] 28.676 (12.889) | [3] 41.734 (13.058) | [4] 54.828 (13.094) | [5] 1:08.836 (14.008) | [6] 1:22.972 (14.136) | [7] 1:36.737 (13.765) Official Finish Time: 1:36.737 |
|
3 |
(2) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:50.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 39.987 (24.093) | [3] 54.397 (14.410) | [4] 1:09.752 (15.355) | [5] 1:23.961 (14.209) | [6] 1:37.480 (13.519) | [7] 1:50.744 (13.264) Official Finish Time: 1:50.744 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.153 (17.153) | [2] 31.373 (14.220) | [3] 45.999 (14.626) | [4] 1:01.543 (15.544) | [5] 1:18.180 (16.637) | [6] 1:34.860 (16.680) | [7] 1:50.936 (16.076) Official Finish Time: 1:50.936 |
|
5 |
(4) |
103. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.006 (18.006) | [2] 32.725 (14.719) | [3] 47.410 (14.685) | [4] 1:02.914 (15.504) | [5] 1:19.712 (16.798) | [6] 1:36.763 (17.051) | [7] 1:53.598 (16.835) Official Finish Time: 1:53.598 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:28.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.151 (15.151) | [2] 27.152 (12.001) | [3] 39.285 (12.133) | [4] 51.751 (12.466) | [5] 1:04.394 (12.643) | [6] 1:16.231 (11.837) | [7] 1:28.125 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 1:28.125 |
|
2 |
(1) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:30.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.052 (11.957) | [3] 39.181 (12.129) | [4] 51.626 (12.445) | [5] 1:04.446 (12.820) | [6] 1:17.263 (12.817) | [7] 1:30.409 (13.146) Official Finish Time: 1:30.409 |
|
3 |
(5) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:38.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.458 (16.458) | [2] 28.861 (12.403) | [3] 41.742 (12.881) | [4] 55.177 (13.435) | [5] 1:08.959 (13.782) | [6] 1:23.502 (14.543) | [7] 1:38.034 (14.532) Official Finish Time: 1:38.034 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.376 (16.376) | [2] 29.579 (13.203) | [3] 43.761 (14.182) | [4] 58.554 (14.793) | [5] 1:13.370 (14.816) | [6] 1:28.855 (15.485) | [7] 1:43.654 (14.799) Official Finish Time: 1:43.654 |
|
5 |
(4) |
122. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.460 (13.479) | [3] 44.654 (14.194) | [4] 59.420 (14.766) | [5] 1:14.279 (14.859) | [6] 1:29.486 (15.207) | [7] 1:43.778 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 1:43.778 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.240 (14.240) | [2] 25.512 (11.272) | [3] 37.350 (11.838) | [4] 49.376 (12.026) | [5] 1:01.499 (12.123) | [6] 1:14.152 (12.653) | [7] 1:25.924 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:25.924 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.677 (16.677) | [2] 28.730 (12.053) | [3] 40.720 (11.990) | [4] 53.361 (12.641) | [5] 1:06.807 (13.446) | [6] 1:20.743 (13.936) | [7] 1:35.538 (14.795) Official Finish Time: 1:35.538 |
|
3 |
(6) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 28.725 (12.505) | [3] 41.499 (12.774) | [4] 54.925 (13.426) | [5] 1:09.090 (14.165) | [6] 1:24.089 (14.999) | [7] 1:39.338 (15.249) Official Finish Time: 1:39.338 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.890 (16.890) | [2] 30.534 (13.644) | [3] 44.524 (13.990) | [4] 59.817 (15.293) | [5] 1:15.182 (15.365) | [6] 1:30.377 (15.195) | [7] 1:44.589 (14.212) Official Finish Time: 1:44.589 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:44.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.472 (14.472) | [2] 32.483 (18.011) | [3] 44.890 (12.407) | [4] 58.753 (13.863) | [5] 1:12.882 (14.129) | [6] 1:28.449 (15.567) | [7] 1:44.696 (16.247) Official Finish Time: 1:44.696 |
|
6 |
(1) |
175. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.555 (15.555) | [2] 27.595 (12.040) | [3] 39.741 (12.146) | [4] 51.940 (12.199) | [5] 1:04.069 (12.129) | [6] 1:15.880 (11.811) | [7] 1:27.810 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 1:27.810 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 27.482 (12.058) | [3] 39.620 (12.138) | [4] 51.801 (12.181) | [5] 1:04.085 (12.284) | [6] 1:16.421 (12.336) | [7] 1:29.010 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 1:29.010 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.674 (15.674) | [2] 27.718 (12.044) | [3] 39.793 (12.075) | [4] 52.196 (12.403) | [5] 1:04.904 (12.708) | [6] 1:18.091 (13.187) | [7] 1:31.626 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 1:31.626 |
|
4 |
(5) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.661 (12.424) | [3] 41.410 (12.749) | [4] 54.307 (12.897) | [5] 1:07.797 (13.490) | [6] 1:21.438 (13.641) | [7] 1:34.778 (13.341) Official Finish Time: 1:34.778 |
|
5 |
(4) |
66. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 29.131 (12.801) | [3] 41.507 (12.376) | [4] 54.675 (13.168) | [5] 1:08.012 (13.337) | [6] 1:21.667 (13.655) | [7] 1:35.475 (13.809) Official Finish Time: 1:35.475 |
|
6 |
(6) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:42.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 29.547 (12.728) | [3] 42.792 (13.245) | [4] 56.861 (14.069) | [5] 1:11.464 (14.603) | [6] 1:26.655 (15.191) | [7] 1:42.165 (15.511) Official Finish Time: 1:42.165 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.210 (15.210) | [2] 27.462 (12.252) | [3] 39.828 (12.366) | [4] 51.614 (11.786) | [5] 1:02.817 (11.203) | [6] 1:14.330 (11.513) | [7] 1:25.927 (11.597) Official Finish Time: 1:25.927 |
|
2 |
(2) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:30.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.123 (15.123) | [2] 27.340 (12.217) | [3] 39.705 (12.365) | [4] 52.086 (12.381) | [5] 1:04.326 (12.240) | [6] 1:17.261 (12.935) | [7] 1:30.548 (13.287) Official Finish Time: 1:30.548 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 27.718 (11.914) | [3] 40.021 (12.303) | [4] 52.488 (12.467) | [5] 1:05.239 (12.751) | [6] 1:18.372 (13.133) | [7] 1:31.393 (13.021) Official Finish Time: 1:31.393 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.265 (16.265) | [2] 29.177 (12.912) | [3] 41.951 (12.774) | [4] 55.281 (13.330) | [5] 1:09.019 (13.738) | [6] 1:22.768 (13.749) | [7] 1:36.368 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 1:36.368 |
|
5 |
(6) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:36.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.351 (16.351) | [2] 29.277 (12.926) | [3] 42.089 (12.812) | [4] 55.541 (13.452) | [5] 1:09.215 (13.674) | [6] 1:23.131 (13.916) | [7] 1:36.526 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:36.526 |
|
6 |
(3) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:36.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.926 (15.926) | [2] 28.346 (12.420) | [3] 41.179 (12.833) | [4] 54.653 (13.474) | [5] 1:08.642 (13.989) | [6] 1:23.248 (14.606) | [7] 1:36.701 (13.453) Official Finish Time: 1:36.701 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.824 (17.824) | [2] 32.903 (15.079) | [3] 48.600 (15.697) | [4] 1:04.773 (16.173) | [5] 1:22.135 (17.362) | [6] 1:39.653 (17.518) | [7] 1:56.108 (16.455) Official Finish Time: 1:56.108 |
|
2 |
(2) |
175. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 21.045 (21.045) | [2] 38.878 (17.833) | [3] 57.490 (18.612) | [4] 1:16.273 (18.783) | [5] 1:36.117 (19.844) | [6] 1:56.087 (19.970) | [7] 1:56.088 (0.002) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.095 (15.095) | [2] 27.323 (12.228) | [3] 39.469 (12.146) | [4] 52.401 (12.932) | [5] 1:05.618 (13.217) | [6] 1:19.682 (14.064) | [7] 1:34.142 (14.460) Official Finish Time: 1:34.142 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:36.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 28.308 (12.460) | [3] 41.181 (12.873) | [4] 54.420 (13.239) | [5] 1:08.105 (13.685) | [6] 1:22.278 (14.173) | [7] 1:36.260 (13.982) Official Finish Time: 1:36.260 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:43.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.560 (16.560) | [2] 30.644 (14.084) | [3] 45.134 (14.490) | [4] 1:00.297 (15.163) | [5] 1:14.912 (14.615) | [6] 1:29.627 (14.715) | [7] 1:43.961 (14.334) Official Finish Time: 1:43.961 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:44.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 30.893 (13.967) | [3] 45.396 (14.503) | [4] 1:00.477 (15.081) | [5] 1:15.010 (14.533) | [6] 1:29.775 (14.765) | [7] 1:44.136 (14.361) Official Finish Time: 1:44.136 |
|
5 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:45.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.750 (16.750) | [2] 30.773 (14.023) | [3] 45.539 (14.766) | [4] 1:00.436 (14.897) | [5] 1:15.314 (14.878) | [6] 1:30.284 (14.970) | [7] 1:45.081 (14.797) Official Finish Time: 1:45.081 |
|
6 |
(6) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:47.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.371 (17.371) | [2] 31.668 (14.297) | [3] 46.211 (14.543) | [4] 1:01.419 (15.208) | [5] 1:16.744 (15.325) | [6] 1:32.654 (15.910) | [7] 1:47.803 (15.149) Official Finish Time: 1:47.803 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.687 (16.687) | [2] 29.366 (12.679) | [3] 41.836 (12.470) | [4] 54.783 (12.947) | [5] 1:08.149 (13.366) | [6] 1:21.813 (13.664) | [7] 1:34.870 (13.058) Official Finish Time: 1:34.870 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 28.348 (12.634) | [3] 41.039 (12.691) | [4] 54.334 (13.295) | [5] 1:07.893 (13.559) | [6] 1:21.688 (13.795) | [7] 1:35.476 (13.789) Official Finish Time: 1:35.476 |
|
3 |
(6) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.401 (16.401) | [2] 28.948 (12.547) | [3] 41.693 (12.745) | [4] 54.588 (12.895) | [5] 1:08.243 (13.655) | [6] 1:22.026 (13.783) | [7] 1:35.871 (13.846) Official Finish Time: 1:35.871 |
|
4 |
(3) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:35.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 28.886 (12.774) | [3] 41.744 (12.858) | [4] 55.052 (13.308) | [5] 1:08.525 (13.473) | [6] 1:22.382 (13.857) | [7] 1:35.929 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 1:35.929 |
|
5 |
(4) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:36.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.480 (16.480) | [2] 29.143 (12.663) | [3] 41.921 (12.778) | [4] 55.266 (13.345) | [5] 1:08.759 (13.493) | [6] 1:22.683 (13.924) | [7] 1:36.004 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 1:36.004 |
|
- |
(2) |
66. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.230 (16.230) | [2] 28.552 (12.322) | [3] 41.256 (12.704) | [4] 54.506 (13.250) | [5] 1:08.043 (13.537) | [6] 1:21.758 (13.715) | [7] 1:35.791 (14.033) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.622 (14.622) | [2] 26.297 (11.675) | [3] 38.108 (11.811) | [4] 49.811 (11.703) | [5] 1:00.964 (11.153) | [6] 1:12.605 (11.641) | [7] 1:24.239 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 1:24.239 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:24.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.759 (14.759) | [2] 26.415 (11.656) | [3] 38.236 (11.821) | [4] 49.954 (11.718) | [5] 1:01.176 (11.222) | [6] 1:12.715 (11.539) | [7] 1:24.394 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:24.394 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.990 (14.990) | [2] 26.513 (11.523) | [3] 38.388 (11.875) | [4] 50.122 (11.734) | [5] 1:02.053 (11.931) | [6] 1:14.094 (12.041) | [7] 1:26.368 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 1:26.368 |
|
4 |
(4) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:26.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.103 (15.103) | [2] 26.614 (11.511) | [3] 38.518 (11.904) | [4] 50.259 (11.741) | [5] 1:02.172 (11.913) | [6] 1:14.193 (12.021) | [7] 1:26.435 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 1:26.435 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.553 (15.553) | [2] 27.125 (11.572) | [3] 38.855 (11.730) | [4] 51.113 (12.258) | [5] 1:03.836 (12.723) | [6] 1:17.187 (13.351) | [7] 1:30.566 (13.380) Official Finish Time: 1:30.566 |
|
6 |
(6) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 27.329 (11.614) | [3] 38.890 (11.561) | [4] 51.268 (12.378) | [5] 1:04.033 (12.765) | [6] 1:17.272 (13.239) | [7] 1:30.608 (13.337) Official Finish Time: 1:30.608 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
38.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.499 (15.499) | [2] 26.734 (11.235) | [3] 38.072 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 38.072 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 27.168 (12.012) | [3] 39.079 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 39.079 |
|
3 |
(3) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 27.568 (12.078) | [3] 39.520 (11.952) Official Finish Time: 39.520 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.134 (18.134) | [2] 32.853 (14.719) | [3] 47.609 (14.756) Official Finish Time: 47.609 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 26.658 (11.543) | [3] 37.919 (11.262) Official Finish Time: 37.919 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.409 (15.409) | [2] 26.913 (11.504) | [3] 38.256 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 38.256 |
|
3 |
(1) |
123. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.372 (16.372) | [2] 29.718 (13.346) | [3] 43.140 (13.423) Official Finish Time: 43.140 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.582 (16.582) | [2] 29.997 (13.415) | [3] 43.473 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 43.473 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.162 (14.162) | [2] 25.306 (11.144) | [3] 36.565 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 36.565 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.657 (15.657) | [2] 27.874 (12.217) | [3] 39.962 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 39.962 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
40.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 28.165 (12.368) | [3] 40.098 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 40.098 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
51.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.600 (16.600) | [2] 29.859 (13.259) | [3] 51.969 (22.110) Official Finish Time: 51.969 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.019 (14.019) | [2] 24.730 (10.711) | [3] 35.234 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 35.234 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.927 (11.912) | [3] 38.545 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 38.545 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.822 (15.822) | [2] 27.919 (12.097) | [3] 39.866 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 39.866 |
|
4 |
(4) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
41.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 29.282 (12.406) | [3] 41.590 (12.309) Official Finish Time: 41.590 |
|
5 |
(3) |
121. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.796 (13.248) | [3] 42.735 (12.940) Official Finish Time: 42.735 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.903 (14.903) | [2] 26.533 (11.630) | [3] 37.864 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 37.864 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 26.753 (11.618) | [3] 37.997 (11.244) Official Finish Time: 37.997 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 27.992 (12.303) | [3] 41.900 (13.908) Official Finish Time: 41.900 |
|
4 |
(1) |
175. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
55.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.400 (20.400) | [2] 37.429 (17.029) | [3] 55.492 (18.063) Official Finish Time: 55.492 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.415 (14.415) | [2] 25.798 (11.383) | [3] 37.151 (11.353) Official Finish Time: 37.151 |
|
2 |
(3) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
37.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.620 (11.492) | [3] 37.899 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 37.899 |
|
3 |
(2) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 27.065 (11.973) | [3] 38.377 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 38.377 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.724 (15.724) | [2] 27.698 (11.974) | [3] 39.712 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 39.712 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.268 (14.268) | [2] 25.437 (11.169) | [3] 36.458 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 36.458 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 26.820 (11.553) | [3] 38.322 (11.502) Official Finish Time: 38.322 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.732 (15.732) | [2] 27.497 (11.765) | [3] 39.376 (11.879) Official Finish Time: 39.376 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 27.305 (12.098) | [3] 48.480 (21.175) Official Finish Time: 48.480 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.823 (13.823) | [2] 24.643 (10.820) | [3] 35.232 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 35.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.347 (15.347) | [2] 27.319 (11.972) | [3] 38.587 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 38.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 27.146 (12.003) | [3] 38.716 (11.571) Official Finish Time: 38.716 |
|
4 |
(4) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.694 (15.694) | [2] 27.587 (11.893) | [3] 39.367 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 39.367 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
36.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.044 (14.044) | [2] 25.175 (11.131) | [3] 36.077 (10.903) Official Finish Time: 36.077 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.200 (14.200) | [2] 25.259 (11.059) | [3] 36.336 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 36.336 |
|
3 |
(3) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.866 (14.866) | [2] 26.379 (11.513) | [3] 37.795 (11.417) Official Finish Time: 37.795 |
|
4 |
(4) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.430 (15.430) | [2] 27.085 (11.655) | [3] 38.295 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 38.295 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.907 (13.907) | [2] 25.069 (11.162) | [3] 35.869 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 35.869 |
|
2 |
(2) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
37.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.741 (14.741) | [2] 26.113 (11.372) | [3] 37.426 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 37.426 |
|
3 |
(3) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.604 (15.604) | [2] 27.196 (11.592) | [3] 38.413 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 38.413 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.301 (12.011) | [3] 38.560 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 38.560 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
121. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 29.003 (13.113) | [3] 42.183 (13.180) Official Finish Time: 42.183 |
|
2 |
(4) |
122. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.330 (17.330) | [2] 30.373 (13.043) | [3] 43.207 (12.834) Official Finish Time: 43.207 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
43.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.281 (13.169) | [3] 43.534 (13.253) Official Finish Time: 43.534 |
|
4 |
(5) |
175. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
45.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.522 (20.522) | [2] 45.313 (24.791) | [3] 45.742 (0.430) Official Finish Time: 45.313 |
|
5 |
(3) |
103. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
47.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.977 (17.977) | [2] 32.298 (14.321) | [3] 47.423 (15.125) Official Finish Time: 47.423 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
66. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
38.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.117 (15.117) | [2] 26.826 (11.709) | [3] 38.619 (11.793) Official Finish Time: 38.619 |
|
2 |
(3) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.674 (15.674) | [2] 27.760 (12.086) | [3] 39.707 (11.947) Official Finish Time: 39.707 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.096 (12.166) | [3] 39.948 (11.852) Official Finish Time: 39.948 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.862 (16.862) | [2] 30.160 (13.298) | [3] 43.412 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 43.412 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.203 (15.203) | [2] 27.397 (12.194) | [3] 39.666 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 39.666 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.634 (15.634) | [2] 27.573 (11.939) | [3] 39.764 (12.192) Official Finish Time: 39.764 |
|
3 |
(1) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.122 (15.122) | [2] 27.336 (12.214) | [3] 39.848 (12.513) Official Finish Time: 39.848 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 27.835 (11.904) | [3] 39.981 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 39.981 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.939 (14.939) | [2] 26.527 (11.588) | [3] 38.027 (11.501) Official Finish Time: 38.027 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.450 (15.450) | [2] 26.963 (11.513) | [3] 38.132 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 38.132 |
|
3 |
(2) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 27.089 (11.802) | [3] 38.282 (11.194) Official Finish Time: 38.282 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.961 (15.961) | [2] 28.111 (12.150) | [3] 39.851 (11.741) Official Finish Time: 39.851 |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
35.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.686 (13.686) | [2] 24.473 (10.787) | [3] 35.057 (10.584) Official Finish Time: 35.057 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
35.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.171 (14.171) | [2] 24.908 (10.737) | [3] 35.454 (10.546) Official Finish Time: 35.454 |
|
3 |
(4) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
36.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.555 (14.555) | [2] 25.403 (10.848) | [3] 36.730 (11.327) Official Finish Time: 36.730 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 12 | [3] 14.72 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
58.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.126 (9.126) | [2] 20.936 (11.810) | [3] 32.757 (11.821) | [4] 45.248 (12.491) | [5] 58.028 (12.781) Official Finish Time: 58.028 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.931 (8.931) | [2] 21.116 (12.185) | [3] 33.387 (12.271) | [4] 46.394 (13.007) | [5] 59.450 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 59.450 |
|
3 |
(2) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.555 (9.555) | [2] 21.887 (12.332) | [3] 34.457 (12.570) | [4] 47.255 (12.798) | [5] 1:00.216 (12.962) Official Finish Time: 1:00.216 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:04.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.954 (9.954) | [2] 23.575 (13.621) | [3] 37.078 (13.503) | [4] 50.982 (13.904) | [5] 1:04.895 (13.914) Official Finish Time: 1:04.895 |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
53.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 19.367 (11.113) | [3] 30.279 (10.912) | [4] 41.917 (11.638) | [5] 53.017 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 53.017 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.087 (9.087) | [2] 21.072 (11.985) | [3] 33.176 (12.104) | [4] 45.953 (12.777) | [5] 58.636 (12.684) Official Finish Time: 58.636 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.231 (9.231) | [2] 21.632 (12.401) | [3] 33.961 (12.329) | [4] 47.104 (13.143) | [5] 59.465 (12.362) Official Finish Time: 59.465 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:14.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.686 (10.686) | [2] 25.533 (14.847) | [3] 41.061 (15.528) | [4] 57.323 (16.262) | [5] 1:14.146 (16.824) Official Finish Time: 1:14.146 |
|
5 |
(4) |
175. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:25.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.758 (11.758) | [2] 29.426 (17.668) | [3] 47.898 (18.472) | [4] 1:06.393 (18.495) | [5] 1:25.802 (19.410) Official Finish Time: 1:25.802 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 21.016 (11.998) | [3] 32.703 (11.687) | [4] 44.694 (11.991) | [5] 57.095 (12.401) Official Finish Time: 57.095 |
|
2 |
(3) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.497 (9.497) | [2] 21.352 (11.855) | [3] 32.918 (11.566) | [4] 44.834 (11.916) | [5] 57.295 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 57.295 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:01.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.367 (9.367) | [2] 21.784 (12.417) | [3] 34.028 (12.244) | [4] 47.421 (13.393) | [5] 1:01.179 (13.758) Official Finish Time: 1:01.179 |
|
4 |
(2) |
121. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.797 (9.797) | [2] 22.779 (12.982) | [3] 36.151 (13.372) | [4] 50.319 (14.168) | [5] 1:04.790 (14.471) Official Finish Time: 1:04.790 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.726 (8.726) | [2] 20.610 (11.884) | [3] 32.272 (11.662) | [4] 44.274 (12.002) | [5] 56.451 (12.177) Official Finish Time: 56.451 |
|
2 |
(4) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.188 (9.188) | [2] 20.910 (11.722) | [3] 32.501 (11.591) | [4] 44.416 (11.915) | [5] 56.547 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 56.547 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:00.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.820 (9.820) | [2] 22.324 (12.504) | [3] 34.267 (11.943) | [4] 46.904 (12.637) | [5] 1:00.403 (13.499) Official Finish Time: 1:00.403 |
|
4 |
(1) |
123. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 22.770 (13.134) | [3] 36.281 (13.511) | [4] 50.314 (14.033) | [5] 1:04.282 (13.968) Official Finish Time: 1:04.282 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.985 (11.433) | [3] 31.344 (11.359) | [4] 43.059 (11.715) | [5] 54.892 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 54.892 |
|
2 |
(1) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.132 (9.132) | [2] 21.549 (12.417) | [3] 33.874 (12.325) | [4] 46.578 (12.704) | [5] 59.058 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 59.058 |
|
3 |
(3) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.476 (9.476) | [2] 21.657 (12.181) | [3] 33.947 (12.290) | [4] 46.689 (12.742) | [5] 59.221 (12.533) Official Finish Time: 59.221 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:06.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.878 (9.878) | [2] 23.393 (13.515) | [3] 37.293 (13.900) | [4] 52.054 (14.761) | [5] 1:06.996 (14.943) Official Finish Time: 1:06.996 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
56.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.332 (12.072) | [3] 32.862 (11.530) | [4] 44.801 (11.939) | [5] 56.492 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 56.492 |
|
2 |
(1) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.125 (9.125) | [2] 21.298 (12.173) | [3] 33.122 (11.824) | [4] 44.977 (11.855) | [5] 56.698 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 56.698 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
57.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 21.558 (12.103) | [3] 33.465 (11.907) | [4] 45.589 (12.124) | [5] 57.432 (11.844) Official Finish Time: 57.432 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.708 (9.708) | [2] 21.790 (12.082) | [3] 33.703 (11.913) | [4] 45.666 (11.963) | [5] 57.586 (11.921) Official Finish Time: 57.586 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
55.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 20.030 (11.474) | [3] 31.532 (11.502) | [4] 43.404 (11.872) | [5] 55.021 (11.618) Official Finish Time: 55.021 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 21.499 (12.109) | [3] 33.161 (11.662) | [4] 45.308 (12.147) | [5] 57.750 (12.443) Official Finish Time: 57.750 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.541 (9.541) | [2] 21.817 (12.276) | [3] 34.101 (12.284) | [4] 47.415 (13.314) | [5] 1:00.740 (13.326) Official Finish Time: 1:00.740 |
|
4 |
(3) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:13.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.159 (9.159) | [2] 28.513 (19.354) | [3] 42.954 (14.441) | [4] 58.796 (15.842) | [5] 1:13.080 (14.285) Official Finish Time: 1:13.080 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.177 (8.177) | [2] 19.041 (10.864) | [3] 30.080 (11.039) | [4] 41.375 (11.295) | [5] 52.532 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.532 (8.532) | [2] 19.698 (11.166) | [3] 31.193 (11.495) | [4] 43.024 (11.831) | [5] 55.137 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 55.137 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.090 (9.090) | [2] 20.825 (11.735) | [3] 32.419 (11.594) | [4] 44.642 (12.223) | [5] 56.991 (12.350) Official Finish Time: 56.991 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:06.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.360 (9.360) | [2] 21.616 (12.256) | [3] 33.886 (12.270) | [4] 52.518 (18.633) | [5] 1:06.375 (13.857) Official Finish Time: 1:06.375 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.562 (8.562) | [2] 19.493 (10.931) | [3] 30.794 (11.301) | [4] 42.176 (11.382) | [5] 53.493 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 53.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.804 (8.804) | [2] 19.832 (11.028) | [3] 31.472 (11.640) | [4] 43.883 (12.411) | [5] 56.796 (12.913) Official Finish Time: 56.796 |
|
3 |
(4) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:09.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.358 (9.358) | [2] 27.401 (18.043) | [3] 41.448 (14.047) | [4] 55.733 (14.285) | [5] 1:09.452 (13.719) Official Finish Time: 1:09.452 |
|
4 |
(3) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 36.553 (27.426) | [3] 59.495 (22.942) | [4] 9:17:05.609 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
52.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.248 (8.248) | [2] 19.157 (10.909) | [3] 30.138 (10.981) | [4] 41.344 (11.206) | [5] 52.392 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 52.392 |
|
2 |
(2) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.830 (8.830) | [2] 20.469 (11.639) | [3] 32.081 (11.612) | [4] 43.869 (11.788) | [5] 55.841 (11.973) Official Finish Time: 55.841 |
|
3 |
(4) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.050 (9.050) | [2] 20.722 (11.672) | [3] 32.394 (11.672) | [4] 44.201 (11.807) | [5] 55.897 (11.697) Official Finish Time: 55.897 |
|
4 |
(3) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
55.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 21.063 (11.714) | [3] 32.539 (11.476) | [4] 44.417 (11.878) | [5] 55.998 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 55.998 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:05.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.997 (9.997) | [2] 23.278 (13.281) | [3] 37.025 (13.747) | [4] 51.212 (14.187) | [5] 1:05.216 (14.004) Official Finish Time: 1:05.216 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:06.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.562 (9.562) | [2] 23.247 (13.685) | [3] 37.371 (14.124) | [4] 51.658 (14.287) | [5] 1:06.388 (14.730) Official Finish Time: 1:06.388 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:11.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.860 (10.860) | [2] 25.229 (14.369) | [3] 39.926 (14.697) | [4] 55.355 (15.429) | [5] 1:11.833 (16.478) Official Finish Time: 1:11.833 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:24.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.583 (11.583) | [2] 28.588 (17.005) | [3] 46.528 (17.940) | [4] 1:05.540 (19.012) | [5] 1:24.672 (19.132) Official Finish Time: 1:24.672 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
119. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:00.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 21.673 (12.455) | [3] 34.370 (12.697) | [4] 47.671 (13.301) | [5] 1:00.575 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 1:00.575 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.455 (9.455) | [2] 21.956 (12.501) | [3] 34.494 (12.538) | [4] 47.672 (13.178) | [5] 1:00.632 (12.961) Official Finish Time: 1:00.632 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.678 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.795 (9.795) | [2] 23.093 (13.298) | [3] 36.692 (13.599) | [4] 50.674 (13.982) | [5] 1:04.678 (14.005) Official Finish Time: 1:04.678 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.061 (10.061) | [2] 23.284 (13.223) | [3] 36.857 (13.573) | [4] 50.944 (14.087) | [5] 1:04.866 (13.923) Official Finish Time: 1:04.866 |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
58.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 21.420 (12.203) | [3] 33.524 (12.104) | [4] 46.282 (12.758) | [5] 58.777 (12.496) Official Finish Time: 58.777 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
BLAHOVA Eva |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.482 (9.482) | [2] 21.589 (12.107) | [3] 33.769 (12.180) | [4] 46.393 (12.624) | [5] 58.990 (12.598) Official Finish Time: 58.990 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.407 (9.407) | [2] 21.841 (12.434) | [3] 34.166 (12.325) | [4] 47.001 (12.835) | [5] 59.547 (12.547) Official Finish Time: 59.547 |
|
4 |
(4) |
181. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.736 (9.736) | [2] 22.186 (12.450) | [3] 34.547 (12.361) | [4] 47.339 (12.792) | [5] 59.820 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 59.820 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
197. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
56.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 20.963 (11.612) | [3] 32.482 (11.519) | [4] 44.349 (11.867) | [5] 56.049 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 56.049 |
|
2 |
(1) |
156. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 21.689 (11.999) | [3] 33.060 (11.371) | [4] 44.921 (11.861) | [5] 57.122 (12.201) Official Finish Time: 57.122 |
|
3 |
(3) |
182. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 21.953 (12.256) | [3] 33.719 (11.766) | [4] 46.102 (12.383) | [5] 58.819 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 58.819 |
|
4 |
(2) |
120. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:04.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 20.895 (11.787) | [3] 32.799 (11.904) | [4] 44.678 (11.879) | [5] 1:04.624 (19.946) Official Finish Time: 1:04.624 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
53.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.874 (11.416) | [3] 31.095 (11.221) | [4] 42.552 (11.457) | [5] 53.739 (11.188) Official Finish Time: 53.739 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 20.097 (11.552) | [3] 31.280 (11.183) | [4] 42.686 (11.406) | [5] 54.015 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 54.015 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 20.299 (11.444) | [3] 31.616 (11.317) | [4] 43.185 (11.569) | [5] 55.468 (12.284) Official Finish Time: 55.468 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
57.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.423 (9.423) | [2] 21.142 (11.719) | [3] 32.691 (11.549) | [4] 45.045 (12.354) | [5] 57.471 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 57.471 |
|