Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:29.763 | ||
2 | (5) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.101 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:46.946 | ||
- | (1) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | - | false start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:35.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:50.936 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.598 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.125 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:30.409 | ||
3 | (5) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:38.034 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.778 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:25.924 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:35.538 | ||
3 | (6) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:39.338 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.589 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.696 | ||
6 | (1) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:29.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.626 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:34.778 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:35.475 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:42.165 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:25.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:30.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:31.393 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.368 | ||
5 | (6) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.526 | ||
6 | (3) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.701 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.108 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.142 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:36.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:43.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:44.136 | ||
5 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:45.081 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:47.803 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.870 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:35.476 | ||
3 | (6) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:35.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.929 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.004 | ||
- | (2) | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | - | off track | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:24.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:24.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:26.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:26.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:30.566 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.608 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 38.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 39.079 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 39.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 47.609 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 37.919 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 43.140 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 43.473 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 39.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 40.098 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 51.969 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 38.545 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 41.590 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 42.735 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 41.900 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 55.492 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.151 | ||
2 | (3) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 37.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 39.712 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.458 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.322 | ||
3 | (4) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 39.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 48.480 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 38.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 39.367 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 36.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 36.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.295 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 37.426 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 38.560 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 42.183 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 43.207 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 43.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 45.313 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 47.423 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 38.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 39.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.948 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 43.412 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 39.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 39.764 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 39.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 39.981 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.027 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 39.851 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 35.057 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 35.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 36.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 58.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 59.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:04.895 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 58.636 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 59.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.146 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:25.802 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.095 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.295 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.179 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.790 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 56.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 56.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:00.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.282 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 54.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 59.221 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.996 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 56.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 57.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 57.586 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 55.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 57.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.080 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 56.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.375 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 53.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 56.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.452 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.897 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 55.998 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.216 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:06.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:24.672 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.866 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 58.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 58.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 59.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.820 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 56.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 57.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 58.819 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.624 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 54.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.468 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.471 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
4. | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 4. 3. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 13. 4. 3. | 21 | 20 | |
6. | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 5. 6. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 7. 11. 11. | 2 | 29 | |
9. | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 21. 8. 8. | 2 | 37 | |
10. | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 8. 10. 9. | 1 | 27 | |
11. | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 14. 9. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 10. 14. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 9. 15. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 12. 13. 21. | 46 | ||
16. | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 15. 16. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 17. 17. 16. | 50 | ||
18. | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 16. 18. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 18. 19. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 19. 21. 19. | 59 | ||
21. | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 20. 20. 20. | 60 |