Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 58.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 59.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:04.895 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 58.636 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 59.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.146 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:25.802 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.095 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.295 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.179 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.790 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 56.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 56.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:00.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.282 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 54.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 59.221 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.996 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 56.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 56.698 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 57.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 57.586 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 55.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 57.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.080 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.532 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 56.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:06.375 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 53.493 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 56.796 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.452 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 285 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 52.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 55.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 55.897 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 55.998 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:05.216 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:06.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 1:24.672 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.575 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.632 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.866 | ||
RACE: 309 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 58.777 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 58.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 59.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 59.820 | ||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 56.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 57.122 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 58.819 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1:04.624 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 53.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 54.015 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 55.468 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.471 |
Santa Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 146. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:52.392 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 147. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:53.493 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 104. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:55.137 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 155. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:55.841 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 197. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 5 | 5 | 0:56.049 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 156. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:55.897 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 182. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:56.991 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 120. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 1 | 8 | 0:55.998 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 154. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:57.586 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 21. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 10 | 0:58.990 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 124. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 11 | 0:59.450 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 181. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:59.058 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 119. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 1:00.575 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 157. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 14 | 1:00.216 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 123. | MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 1:04.282 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 121. | KOVÁTS Kinga | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:04.790 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 122. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 17 | 1:05.216 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 65. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 18 | 1:04.895 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 103. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 1:11.833 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 175. | LUTERANOVA Nina | SVK-PRK | 20 | 1:24.672 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | A | 3. | 66. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 21 | 1:00.403 |