Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.264 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:29.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:31.976 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:34.925 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.723 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:32.602 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:37.860 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:53.985 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:37.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:39.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:54.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.463 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:30.729 | ||
3 | (6) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:37.587 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:49.217 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.015 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.723 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.207 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.526 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 44.556 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.942 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 39.149 | ||
4 | (2) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 39.585 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 46.974 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 38.393 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 38.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 39.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 41.938 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 46.167 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 53.030 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.337 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 37.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 37.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 39.122 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 57.781 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 58.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 58.863 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.265 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:09.039 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 56.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.992 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:01.445 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:08.048 | ||
5 | (1) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.731 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:00.172 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:00.264 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 1:00.450 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:06.639 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.756 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:11.320 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 55.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 56.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 57.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 57.910 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 117. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 67. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 91. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 41. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 4. 7. 2. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 92. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 5. 4. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 118. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 6. 5. 9. | 3 | 20 | |
7. | 90. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 93. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 8. 8. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 40. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 66. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |