JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:29.819 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:31.654 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:35.839 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:36.971 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.386 | ||
6 | (5) | 87. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.971 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:28.026 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.845 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:39.776 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.251 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:37.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:39.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.450 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.846 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.666 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:24.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.426 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 1:28.427 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.065 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:39.927 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 37.107 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 41.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 42.267 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.867 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 38.997 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 36.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 39.403 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 46.120 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 36.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 36.643 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 39.105 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.139 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.622 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.781 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 40.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 42.722 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 45.940 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.613 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 38.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 39.093 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 36.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 36.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.335 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 37.079 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.305 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 58.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 59.492 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.316 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 54.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 57.575 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 59.607 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 55.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:05.295 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.532 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 54.327 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 58.532 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 55.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 56.981 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 59.183 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:07.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.652 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 57.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 58.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 58.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 59.974 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 57.286 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 58.710 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.457 |
JÁSZ CUP 2018, Jászberény - HUN,, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 3. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 72. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 86. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 3. 2. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 4. 5. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 61. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. 6. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 73. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 6. 8. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 74. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 8. 7. 8. | 4 | 23 | |
9. | 38. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 89. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 87. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 11. | 33 |