|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.926 (14.926) | [2] 27.594 (12.668) | [3] 39.785 (12.191) | [4] 52.038 (12.253) | [5] 1:04.552 (12.514) | [6] 1:17.554 (13.002) | [7] 1:30.627 (13.073) Official Finish Time: 1:30.393 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:35.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.675 (15.675) | [2] 27.929 (12.254) | [3] 40.675 (12.746) | [4] 53.549 (12.874) | [5] 1:07.181 (13.632) | [6] 1:21.183 (14.002) | [7] 1:35.371 (14.188) Official Finish Time: 1:35.170 |
|
3 |
(5) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.701 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.168 (15.168) | [2] 27.710 (12.542) | [3] 40.195 (12.485) | [4] 52.160 (11.965) | [5] 1:11.815 (19.655) | [6] 1:26.563 (14.748) | [7] 1:39.944 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 1:39.701 |
|
4 |
(6) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:41.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.294 (16.294) | [2] 29.356 (13.062) | [3] 42.729 (13.373) | [4] 56.774 (14.045) | [5] 1:11.652 (14.878) | [6] 1:26.463 (14.811) | [7] 1:41.401 (14.938) Official Finish Time: 1:41.168 |
|
5 |
(4) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:58.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.360 (17.360) | [2] 32.347 (14.987) | [3] 48.353 (16.006) | [4] 1:04.784 (16.431) | [5] 1:22.331 (17.547) | [6] 1:40.858 (18.527) | [7] 1:58.526 (17.668) Official Finish Time: 1:58.274 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 27.589 (12.539) | [3] 39.968 (12.379) | [4] 52.154 (12.186) | [5] 1:04.925 (12.771) | [6] 1:17.775 (12.850) | [7] 1:31.087 (13.312) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:30.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.183 (17.183) | [2] 30.292 (13.109) | [3] 42.332 (12.040) | [4] 54.815 (12.483) | [5] 1:07.183 (12.368) | [6] 1:18.735 (11.552) | [7] 1:31.053 (12.318) Official Finish Time: 1:30.766 |
|
2 |
(5) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:35.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 30.256 (13.320) | [3] 42.715 (12.459) | [4] 55.142 (12.427) | [5] 1:08.280 (13.138) | [6] 1:21.749 (13.469) | [7] 1:35.571 (13.822) Official Finish Time: 1:35.281 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:35.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.110 (17.110) | [2] 30.475 (13.365) | [3] 42.887 (12.412) | [4] 55.390 (12.503) | [5] 1:08.377 (12.987) | [6] 1:21.867 (13.490) | [7] 1:35.990 (14.123) Official Finish Time: 1:35.695 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:36.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.183 (17.183) | [2] 30.602 (13.419) | [3] 43.195 (12.593) | [4] 55.554 (12.359) | [5] 1:08.606 (13.052) | [6] 1:22.275 (13.669) | [7] 1:36.683 (14.408) Official Finish Time: 1:36.396 |
|
5 |
(1) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:13.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.068 (17.068) | [2] 37.423 (20.355) | [3] 54.095 (16.672) | [4] 1:17.126 (23.031) | [5] 1:38.342 (21.216) | [6] 1:55.938 (17.596) | [7] 2:13.394 (17.456) Official Finish Time: 2:13.106 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:32.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 28.223 (12.441) | [3] 40.577 (12.354) | [4] 52.872 (12.295) | [5] 1:05.899 (13.027) | [6] 1:19.334 (13.435) | [7] 1:32.408 (13.074) Official Finish Time: 1:32.116 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.954 (15.954) | [2] 28.510 (12.556) | [3] 41.071 (12.561) | [4] 53.827 (12.756) | [5] 1:07.014 (13.187) | [6] 1:20.663 (13.649) | [7] 1:33.655 (12.992) Official Finish Time: 1:33.345 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 28.692 (12.565) | [3] 41.394 (12.702) | [4] 54.265 (12.871) | [5] 1:07.315 (13.050) | [6] 1:21.031 (13.716) | [7] 1:34.554 (13.523) Official Finish Time: 1:34.270 |
|
4 |
(5) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.454 (16.454) | [2] 29.128 (12.674) | [3] 42.025 (12.897) | [4] 55.186 (13.161) | [5] 1:09.104 (13.918) | [6] 1:24.013 (14.909) | [7] 1:39.018 (15.005) Official Finish Time: 1:38.716 |
|
5 |
(6) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.588 (16.588) | [2] 29.376 (12.788) | [3] 42.083 (12.707) | [4] 55.345 (13.262) | [5] 1:09.434 (14.089) | [6] 1:24.158 (14.724) | [7] 1:39.355 (15.197) Official Finish Time: 1:39.048 |
|
6 |
(2) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:57.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.975 (18.975) | [2] 34.155 (15.180) | [3] 49.908 (15.753) | [4] 1:06.192 (16.284) | [5] 1:23.137 (16.945) | [6] 1:40.452 (17.315) | [7] 1:57.783 (17.331) Official Finish Time: 1:57.468 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:40.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 28.647 (12.640) | [3] 41.627 (12.980) | [4] 55.569 (13.942) | [5] 1:10.464 (14.895) | [6] 1:26.097 (15.633) | [7] 1:41.262 (15.165) Official Finish Time: 1:40.926 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:50.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.323 (16.323) | [2] 30.164 (13.841) | [3] 45.062 (14.898) | [4] 1:01.345 (16.283) | [5] 1:18.406 (17.061) | [6] 1:35.056 (16.650) | [7] 1:50.529 (15.473) Official Finish Time: 1:50.273 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:54.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.863 (17.863) | [2] 32.606 (14.743) | [3] 48.412 (15.806) | [4] 1:04.801 (16.389) | [5] 1:21.932 (17.131) | [6] 1:38.793 (16.861) | [7] 1:54.941 (16.148) Official Finish Time: 1:54.666 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:54.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.393 (18.393) | [2] 33.643 (15.250) | [3] 49.471 (15.828) | [4] 1:05.879 (16.408) | [5] 1:22.524 (16.645) | [6] 1:38.876 (16.352) | [7] 1:55.132 (16.256) Official Finish Time: 1:54.874 |
|
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:34.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 27.673 (12.194) | [3] 40.232 (12.559) | [4] 53.425 (13.193) | [5] 1:06.964 (13.539) | [6] 1:20.799 (13.835) | [7] 1:34.535 (13.736) Official Finish Time: 1:34.233 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:34.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.319 (15.319) | [2] 27.450 (12.131) | [3] 40.008 (12.558) | [4] 53.024 (13.016) | [5] 1:06.753 (13.729) | [6] 1:20.814 (14.061) | [7] 1:35.200 (14.386) Official Finish Time: 1:34.868 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 27.935 (12.282) | [3] 40.829 (12.894) | [4] 53.789 (12.960) | [5] 1:07.080 (13.291) | [6] 1:21.393 (14.313) | [7] 1:35.884 (14.491) Official Finish Time: 1:35.597 |
|
4 |
(5) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:38.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.856 (16.856) | [2] 29.507 (12.651) | [3] 42.364 (12.857) | [4] 55.758 (13.394) | [5] 1:09.845 (14.087) | [6] 1:24.199 (14.354) | [7] 1:38.877 (14.678) Official Finish Time: 1:38.589 |
|
5 |
(4) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 29.232 (12.799) | [3] 42.597 (13.365) | [4] 56.189 (13.592) | [5] 1:10.050 (13.861) | [6] 1:24.423 (14.373) | [7] 1:39.147 (14.724) Official Finish Time: 1:38.824 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:28.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.325 (16.325) | [2] 29.797 (13.472) | [3] 42.362 (12.565) | [4] 54.465 (12.103) | [5] 1:05.813 (11.348) | [6] 1:17.084 (11.271) | [7] 1:28.529 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:28.082 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:29.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.581 (16.581) | [2] 29.972 (13.391) | [3] 42.470 (12.498) | [4] 54.638 (12.168) | [5] 1:06.238 (11.600) | [6] 1:18.119 (11.881) | [7] 1:30.418 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 1:29.981 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.536 (16.536) | [2] 29.987 (13.451) | [3] 42.616 (12.629) | [4] 54.745 (12.129) | [5] 1:06.375 (11.630) | [6] 1:18.346 (11.971) | [7] 1:30.624 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 1:30.150 |
|
4 |
(6) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:33.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.724 (16.724) | [2] 30.004 (13.280) | [3] 42.879 (12.875) | [4] 55.170 (12.291) | [5] 1:07.715 (12.545) | [6] 1:21.322 (13.607) | [7] 1:34.471 (13.149) Official Finish Time: 1:33.973 |
|
5 |
(4) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.949 (16.949) | [2] 30.341 (13.392) | [3] 43.228 (12.887) | [4] 55.752 (12.524) | [5] 1:08.471 (12.719) | [6] 1:21.422 (12.951) | [7] 1:34.601 (13.179) Official Finish Time: 1:34.154 |
|
6 |
(5) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 30.571 (13.378) | [3] 43.733 (13.162) | [4] 56.715 (12.982) | [5] 1:10.362 (13.647) | [6] 1:25.061 (14.699) | [7] 1:39.513 (14.452) Official Finish Time: 1:39.076 |
|
7 |
(7) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:43.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.837 (16.837) | [2] 30.112 (13.275) | [3] 50.542 (20.430) | [4] 1:04.414 (13.872) | [5] 1:18.222 (13.808) | [6] 1:31.231 (13.009) | [7] 1:43.992 (12.761) Official Finish Time: 1:43.548 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.965 (11.387) | [3] 37.547 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 37.281 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.728 (14.728) | [2] 26.287 (11.559) | [3] 37.795 (11.508) Official Finish Time: 37.500 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
47.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.948 (17.948) | [2] 32.947 (14.999) | [3] 48.001 (15.054) Official Finish Time: 47.708 |
|
4 |
(1) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.867 (21.867) | [2] 35.852 (13.985) | [3] 49.473 (13.621) Official Finish Time: 49.211 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 27.186 (12.013) | [3] 39.344 (12.158) Official Finish Time: 39.231 |
|
2 |
(1) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.419 (15.419) | [2] 27.501 (12.082) | [3] 39.589 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 39.518 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.621 (12.039) | [3] 39.689 (12.068) Official Finish Time: 39.583 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
41.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.337 (16.337) | [2] 29.080 (12.743) | [3] 42.044 (12.964) Official Finish Time: 41.977 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.338 (14.338) | [2] 25.985 (11.647) | [3] 37.774 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 37.539 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.406 (12.109) | [3] 39.762 (12.356) Official Finish Time: 39.536 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.756 (15.756) | [2] 28.385 (12.629) | [3] 41.552 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 41.320 |
|
- |
(1) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.286 (15.286) | [2] 26.816 (11.530) | [3] 37.895 (11.079) Official Finish Time: 37.644 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.844 (11.764) | [3] 38.712 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 38.465 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.888 (14.888) | [2] 26.716 (11.828) | [3] 38.752 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 38.496 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.458 (15.458) | [2] 27.567 (12.109) | [3] 40.250 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 40.001 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.823 (17.823) | [2] 33.168 (15.345) | [3] 49.065 (15.897) Official Finish Time: 48.775 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 26.437 (11.716) | [3] 39.261 (12.824) Official Finish Time: 39.041 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.087 (15.087) | [2] 27.087 (12.000) | [3] 40.569 (13.482) Official Finish Time: 40.332 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 28.823 (12.799) | [3] 42.589 (13.766) Official Finish Time: 42.358 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:09.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.037 (18.037) | [2] 48.630 (30.593) | [3] 1:09.548 (20.918) Official Finish Time: 1:09.295 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 27.770 (12.073) | [3] 40.066 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 39.821 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 27.893 (12.072) | [3] 40.345 (12.452) Official Finish Time: 40.087 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
41.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.678 (15.678) | [2] 28.299 (12.621) | [3] 41.318 (13.019) Official Finish Time: 41.081 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
48.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.721 (17.721) | [2] 33.075 (15.354) | [3] 49.041 (15.966) Official Finish Time: 48.753 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.365 (14.365) | [2] 25.562 (11.197) | [3] 36.987 (11.425) Official Finish Time: 36.825 |
|
2 |
(3) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
36.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 25.775 (11.271) | [3] 37.153 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 36.989 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 26.266 (11.707) | [3] 37.542 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 37.376 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.774 (15.774) | [2] 28.041 (12.267) | [3] 40.797 (12.756) Official Finish Time: 40.536 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 29.941 (13.520) | [3] 44.014 (14.073) Official Finish Time: 43.842 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 25.974 (11.249) | [3] 37.307 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 37.037 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.069 (11.201) | [3] 37.444 (11.375) Official Finish Time: 37.158 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 26.383 (11.291) | [3] 38.190 (11.807) Official Finish Time: 37.909 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.166 (16.166) | [2] 28.169 (12.003) | [3] 40.615 (12.446) Official Finish Time: 40.347 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
42.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.160 (16.160) | [2] 29.133 (12.973) | [3] 42.421 (13.288) Official Finish Time: 42.142 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.378 (16.378) | [2] 29.482 (13.104) | [3] 42.553 (13.071) Official Finish Time: 42.272 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
46.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 31.723 (14.534) | [3] 46.965 (15.242) Official Finish Time: 46.636 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
49.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.085 (19.085) | [2] 34.342 (15.257) | [3] 49.845 (15.503) Official Finish Time: 49.556 |
|
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 26.393 (11.712) | [3] 38.472 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 38.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.339 (15.339) | [2] 26.917 (11.578) | [3] 38.855 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 38.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.233 (15.233) | [2] 26.990 (11.757) | [3] 39.283 (12.293) Official Finish Time: 38.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.476 (15.476) | [2] 27.415 (11.939) | [3] 39.927 (12.512) Official Finish Time: 39.581 |
|
5 |
(5) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.299 (16.299) | [2] 29.604 (13.305) | [3] 43.159 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 42.846 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
37.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 26.147 (11.650) | [3] 37.942 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 37.630 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.655 (11.653) | [3] 38.580 (11.925) Official Finish Time: 38.275 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.569 (15.569) | [2] 27.767 (12.198) | [3] 40.187 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 39.900 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.151 (16.151) | [2] 28.404 (12.253) | [3] 41.183 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 40.866 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
36.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 25.985 (11.003) | [3] 36.703 (10.718) Official Finish Time: 36.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
36.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 25.811 (11.151) | [3] 37.113 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 36.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.775 (14.775) | [2] 25.925 (11.150) | [3] 37.231 (11.306) Official Finish Time: 36.980 |
|
4 |
(2) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 26.183 (11.196) | [3] 37.361 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 37.112 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.857 (8.857) | [2] 20.339 (11.482) | [3] 31.261 (10.922) | [4] 42.250 (10.989) | [5] 53.629 (11.379) Official Finish Time: 53.353 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.351 (9.351) | [2] 21.697 (12.346) | [3] 33.700 (12.003) | [4] 46.410 (12.710) | [5] 59.667 (13.257) Official Finish Time: 59.422 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 21.687 (12.360) | [3] 34.052 (12.365) | [4] 46.710 (12.658) | [5] 59.750 (13.040) Official Finish Time: 59.510 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.711 (9.711) | [2] 22.839 (13.128) | [3] 36.286 (13.447) | [4] 51.375 (15.089) | [5] 1:07.718 (16.343) Official Finish Time: 1:07.461 |
|
5 |
(3) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:11.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.703 (10.703) | [2] 25.776 (15.073) | [3] 40.814 (15.038) | [4] 56.298 (15.484) | [5] 1:12.225 (15.927) Official Finish Time: 1:11.968 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.849 (11.343) | [3] 31.289 (11.440) | [4] 43.192 (11.903) | [5] 55.215 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 54.910 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 20.365 (11.544) | [3] 31.682 (11.317) | [4] 43.451 (11.769) | [5] 55.482 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 55.180 |
|
3 |
(2) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.289 (9.289) | [2] 21.500 (12.211) | [3] 33.676 (12.176) | [4] 46.536 (12.860) | [5] 1:00.072 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 59.734 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.690 (9.690) | [2] 22.594 (12.904) | [3] 35.154 (12.560) | [4] 48.426 (13.272) | [5] 1:02.782 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 1:02.476 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 20.705 (11.904) | [3] 32.526 (11.821) | [4] 44.736 (12.210) | [5] 57.481 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 57.227 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 21.428 (12.354) | [3] 34.160 (12.732) | [4] 46.804 (12.644) | [5] 59.458 (12.654) Official Finish Time: 59.189 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.568 (9.568) | [2] 22.276 (12.708) | [3] 34.812 (12.536) | [4] 47.889 (13.077) | [5] 1:01.768 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 1:01.509 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.156 (10.156) | [2] 24.357 (14.201) | [3] 39.390 (15.033) | [4] 55.207 (15.817) | [5] 1:11.974 (16.767) Official Finish Time: 1:11.650 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 20.208 (11.574) | [3] 31.436 (11.228) | [4] 42.850 (11.414) | [5] 54.666 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 54.392 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] 21.067 (11.774) | [3] 32.699 (11.632) | [4] 44.712 (12.013) | [5] 58.004 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 57.597 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:02.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.424 (9.424) | [2] 22.368 (12.944) | [3] 35.207 (12.839) | [4] 48.716 (13.509) | [5] 1:02.749 (14.033) Official Finish Time: 1:02.457 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:08.961 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.955 (8.955) | [2] 20.699 (11.744) | [3] 32.362 (11.663) | [4] 44.681 (12.319) | [5] 1:09.258 (24.577) Official Finish Time: 1:08.961 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.426 (9.426) | [2] 22.254 (12.828) | [3] 34.886 (12.632) | [4] 47.946 (13.060) | [5] 1:01.242 (13.296) Official Finish Time: 1:00.938 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.676 (9.676) | [2] 22.723 (13.047) | [3] 35.388 (12.665) | [4] 48.383 (12.995) | [5] 1:01.625 (13.242) Official Finish Time: 1:01.320 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.884 (9.884) | [2] 22.896 (13.012) | [3] 35.879 (12.983) | [4] 48.531 (12.652) | [5] 1:02.083 (13.552) Official Finish Time: 1:01.720 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:12.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.536 (10.536) | [2] 24.806 (14.270) | [3] 40.321 (15.515) | [4] 56.452 (16.131) | [5] 1:12.756 (16.304) Official Finish Time: 1:12.470 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.285 (9.285) | [2] 22.098 (12.813) | [3] 35.036 (12.938) | [4] 48.142 (13.106) | [5] 1:01.615 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 1:01.346 |
|
2 |
(1) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.416 (9.416) | [2] 22.288 (12.872) | [3] 35.186 (12.898) | [4] 48.313 (13.127) | [5] 1:01.822 (13.509) Official Finish Time: 1:01.552 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:03.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.599 (9.599) | [2] 22.483 (12.884) | [3] 35.580 (13.097) | [4] 49.119 (13.539) | [5] 1:03.361 (14.242) Official Finish Time: 1:03.063 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.806 (10.806) | [2] 25.801 (14.995) | [3] 40.843 (15.042) | [4] 56.446 (15.603) | [5] 1:12.844 (16.398) Official Finish Time: 1:12.479 |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 19.461 (11.108) | [3] 30.787 (11.326) | [4] 42.485 (11.698) | [5] 54.722 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 54.441 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.879 (8.879) | [2] 20.236 (11.357) | [3] 31.318 (11.082) | [4] 42.995 (11.677) | [5] 55.247 (12.252) Official Finish Time: 54.970 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 20.544 (11.790) | [3] 32.053 (11.509) | [4] 44.069 (12.016) | [5] 56.713 (12.644) Official Finish Time: 56.433 |
|
4 |
(4) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.235 (9.235) | [2] 21.098 (11.863) | [3] 32.864 (11.766) | [4] 44.930 (12.066) | [5] 57.253 (12.323) Official Finish Time: 56.959 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 20.394 (11.596) | [3] 31.587 (11.193) | [4] 42.433 (10.846) | [5] 53.811 (11.378) Official Finish Time: 53.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 20.303 (11.678) | [3] 31.687 (11.384) | [4] 43.162 (11.475) | [5] 54.976 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 54.718 |
|
3 |
(5) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.575 (11.624) | [3] 31.987 (11.412) | [4] 43.798 (11.811) | [5] 56.173 (12.375) Official Finish Time: 55.925 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
57.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 21.026 (11.796) | [3] 32.604 (11.578) | [4] 44.578 (11.974) | [5] 57.531 (12.953) Official Finish Time: 57.260 |
|
5 |
(4) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
59.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.424 (9.424) | [2] 21.419 (11.995) | [3] 33.410 (11.991) | [4] 46.029 (12.619) | [5] 59.654 (13.625) Official Finish Time: 59.339 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:00.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.405 (9.405) | [2] 22.040 (12.635) | [3] 34.335 (12.295) | [4] 47.335 (13.000) | [5] 1:00.970 (13.635) Official Finish Time: 1:00.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.593 (9.593) | [2] 22.355 (12.762) | [3] 35.710 (13.355) | [4] 49.827 (14.117) | [5] 1:04.897 (15.070) Official Finish Time: 1:04.529 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
DANKOVÁ Lívia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:10.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.298 (10.298) | [2] 24.668 (14.370) | [3] 39.426 (14.758) | [4] 55.189 (15.763) | [5] 1:11.318 (16.129) Official Finish Time: 1:10.947 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
CZECZE BiAnka |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:11.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.808 (10.808) | [2] 25.878 (15.070) | [3] 40.929 (15.051) | [4] 56.064 (15.135) | [5] 1:11.702 (15.638) Official Finish Time: 1:11.309 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.063 (9.063) | [2] 21.377 (12.314) | [3] 33.794 (12.417) | [4] 46.548 (12.754) | [5] 59.760 (13.212) Official Finish Time: 59.470 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.992 (9.992) | [2] 22.558 (12.566) | [3] 34.974 (12.416) | [4] 47.665 (12.691) | [5] 1:00.914 (13.249) Official Finish Time: 1:00.665 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.291 (9.291) | [2] 22.057 (12.766) | [3] 34.681 (12.624) | [4] 47.744 (13.063) | [5] 1:01.718 (13.974) Official Finish Time: 1:01.432 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:01.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.717 (9.717) | [2] 22.741 (13.024) | [3] 35.453 (12.712) | [4] 48.681 (13.228) | [5] 1:02.046 (13.365) Official Finish Time: 1:01.759 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
56.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.997 (8.997) | [2] 20.662 (11.665) | [3] 32.587 (11.925) | [4] 44.701 (12.114) | [5] 57.078 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 56.772 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
56.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.247 (9.247) | [2] 20.924 (11.677) | [3] 32.752 (11.828) | [4] 44.891 (12.139) | [5] 57.293 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 56.987 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
57.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 21.612 (12.202) | [3] 33.528 (11.916) | [4] 45.734 (12.206) | [5] 58.107 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 57.797 |
|
4 |
(5) |
90. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:01.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.570 (9.570) | [2] 22.233 (12.663) | [3] 34.442 (12.209) | [4] 47.388 (12.946) | [5] 1:01.399 (14.011) Official Finish Time: 1:01.097 |
|
5 |
(1) |
57. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 20.563 (11.806) | [3] 47.916 (27.353) | [4] 1:04.784 (16.868) | [5] 1:20.630 (15.846) Official Finish Time: 1:20.297 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.635 (8.635) | [2] 19.608 (10.973) | [3] 30.420 (10.812) | [4] 41.546 (11.126) | [5] 53.065 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 52.833 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
54.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.158 (8.158) | [2] 19.440 (11.282) | [3] 30.892 (11.452) | [4] 42.389 (11.497) | [5] 54.289 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 54.059 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
54.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 20.262 (11.277) | [3] 31.372 (11.110) | [4] 42.678 (11.306) | [5] 54.397 (11.719) Official Finish Time: 54.163 |
|
4 |
(3) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.801 (8.801) | [2] 20.145 (11.344) | [3] 31.510 (11.365) | [4] 42.724 (11.214) | [5] 54.482 (11.758) Official Finish Time: 54.266 |
|