Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 37.281 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 47.708 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.211 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 39.231 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 39.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 39.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 41.977 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 37.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 39.536 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 41.320 | ||
- | (1) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 38.465 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 38.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 40.001 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 48.775 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 39.041 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 40.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 42.358 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 1:09.295 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 39.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 40.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 41.081 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 48.753 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 36.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 36.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 40.536 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 43.842 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 37.037 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.158 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 37.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 40.347 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 42.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 42.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 46.636 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 49.556 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 38.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 38.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 39.581 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 42.846 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 38.275 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 39.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 40.866 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 36.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 36.980 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 37.112 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 05.01. - 07.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:36.446 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 69. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 0:36.825 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:36.980 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:36.989 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 18. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:37.376 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 68. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:37.909 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 70. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:39.536 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 91. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 0:39.518 | ||
9. | C | 5. | 111. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:42.846 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 57. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 10 | 0:38.148 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 109. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:38.533 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 0:38.943 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 90. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 13 | 0:39.581 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 79. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 14 | 0:41.081 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 35. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 15 | 0:41.977 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 108. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 0:46.636 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 1. | CZECZE BiAnka | HUN-DJKSE | 17 | 0:47.708 |