Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 58.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 58.906 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.751 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:24.239 | ||
- | (4) | 170. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 57.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 57.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.727 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:27.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.182 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 55.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 55.830 | ||
3 | (5) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.135 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:04.980 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:11.705 | ||
6 | (4) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:35.973 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.538 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 26.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 39.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 48.730 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 26.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 27.809 | ||
4 | (6) | 161. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29.920 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 35.844 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 43.513 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 26.848 | ||
4 | (5) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 28.373 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.389 | ||
6 | (3) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 38.852 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 38.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 38.419 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 42.507 | ||
4 | (2) | 161. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 43.907 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 53.308 | ||
6 | (6) | 170. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:06.521 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 39.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 39.946 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 42.824 | ||
4 | (5) | 168. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 58.145 | ||
5 | (1) | 167. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:15.945 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 37.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 37.278 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 37.777 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 39.738 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 40.253 | ||
6 | (5) | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 40.733 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 116. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 117. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 115. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 126. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 3. 4. 5. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 6. 6. 4. | 14 | 16 | |
6. | 125. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 161. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 168. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 169. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 167. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 170. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 12. 11. 11. | 34 |