Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 59.601 | ||
2 | (5) | 184. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:01.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 1:13.003 | ||
5 | (2) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:28.904 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 57.671 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 58.142 | ||
3 | (2) | 185. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:02.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.347 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.566 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 56.622 | ||
2 | (6) | 119. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:01.246 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.857 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.154 | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:15.702 | ||
6 | (2) | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:39.515 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 56.316 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 56.602 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 58.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 58.490 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:00.397 | ||
6 | (5) | 184. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:14.517 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.727 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 29.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 30.999 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 38.907 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 26.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 26.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 28.564 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 31.237 | ||
- | (6) | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.575 | ||
2 | (2) | 184. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 28.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 28.447 | ||
4 | (5) | 166. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 30.506 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 33.698 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 25.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 25.964 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 26.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 26.855 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 26.901 | ||
6 | (6) | 184. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 27.934 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 38.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 39.434 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 41.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 45.588 | ||
5 | (5) | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 59.106 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 37.817 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 44.218 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 44.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 131. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 48.406 | ||
5 | (2) | 184. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.626 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 38.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 39.554 | ||
3 | (5) | 130. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.394 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 42.199 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 49.574 | ||
6 | (3) | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 56.287 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 37.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 38.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 38.826 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 40.102 | ||
5 | (6) | 166. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 44.408 | ||
6 | (4) | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 59.583 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 16.09. - 17.09.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 120. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 119. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 35. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 3. 5. 6. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 184. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 6. 6. 14. | 6 | 26 | |
7. | 166. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 13. 11. 5. | 5 | 29 | |
8. | 130. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 185. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 8. 9. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 131. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 7. 8. 12. | 27 | ||
11. | 111. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 11. 12. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 186. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 14. 10. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 153. | SUPRONIK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
14. | 112. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 12. 14. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 16. 17. 16. | 49 |