ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 19.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 23.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 23.460 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 20.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 22.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 27.160 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 17.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 18.250 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 18.390 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 21.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 23.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 26.130 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 19.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 19.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 20.820 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 19.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 20.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 21.070 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 18.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 21.610 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 22.870 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 19.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 24.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 27.880 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 23.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 26.670 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 31.970 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 20.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 22.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 24.800 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 22.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 22.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 24.570 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 19.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 20.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 21.810 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 19.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 20.300 | ||
3 | (99) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 21.510 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 18.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 19.310 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 19.780 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 20.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 21.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 24.480 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 17.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 17.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 17.990 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 37.602 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.948 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 41.272 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 52.201 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 38.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 39.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 40.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 42.513 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 38.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 39.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 46.112 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 46.936 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 39.354 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 44.832 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 51.119 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 53.487 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 39.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 39.518 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 39.745 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.166 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 38.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 42.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 51.828 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 38.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 38.944 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 39.131 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 37.990 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 38.679 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 39.620 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 46.387 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.856 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 37.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 38.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 40.323 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 38.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 38.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 41.753 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 36.641 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 37.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 39.248 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 37.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 38.284 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 37.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 41.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 45.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 52.802 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 40.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 41.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 41.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 46.413 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 38.898 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 39.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 40.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 42.612 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 37.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 38.660 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 38.731 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 39.170 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 37.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 38.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 38.515 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.806 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 36.475 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 38.134 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 46.298 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 58.352 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 58.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 59.094 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 1:16.353 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 56.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 57.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 57.986 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:09.139 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 55.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 56.048 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 59.283 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.024 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 56.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 57.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.651 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:03.183 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 57.243 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.713 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:03.315 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.889 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.476 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 58.585 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 58.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 56.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 57.299 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 57.778 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 56.010 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 57.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 57.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 57.603 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 55.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 55.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 58.767 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 55.403 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 56.385 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 57.880 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.547 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 57.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.683 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 313 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.331 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 1:07.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 1:10.697 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:20.167 | ||
RACE: 314 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:01.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:02.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.505 | ||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 56.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 56.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 56.910 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 57.749 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 56.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 56.583 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 56.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 57.561 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 58.131 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.662 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 318 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 54.677 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.767 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 55.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:10.496 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5. 2. | 60 | 7 | |
2. | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 2. 1. | 56 | 3 | |
3. | 132. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1. 3. | 48 | 4 | |
4. | 41. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 9. 13. | 21 | 22 | |
5. | 46. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. | 17 | 8 | |
6. | 130. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 10. 6. | 16 | 16 | |
7. | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 3. 9. | 14 | 12 | |
8. | 44. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. | 13 | 11 | |
9. | 129. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 8. 15. | 4 | 23 | |
10. | 94. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 7. 8. | 3 | 15 | |
11. | 105. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 21. 7. | 3 | 28 | |
12. | 104. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 17. | 2 | 32 | |
13. | 131. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 11. 10. | 1 | 21 | |
14. | 106. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 11. | 1 | 24 | |
15. | 149. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 12. 14. | 1 | 26 | |
16. | 15. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 17. 12. | 1 | 29 | |
17. | 173. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 14. 16. | 1 | 30 | |
18. | 170. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 16. 20. | 1 | 36 | |
19. | 163. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 18. 19. | 1 | 37 | |
20. | 45. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 22. 18. | 1 | 40 | |
21. | 107. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 19. 21. | 1 | 40 | |
22. | 63. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 20. 23. | 1 | 43 | |
23. | 62. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 23. 22. | 1 | 45 | |
24. | 40. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 24. 24. | 1 | 48 |