Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:27.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.704 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:27.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.014 | ||
5 | (7) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:28.234 | ||
6 | (1) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.274 | ||
7 | (5) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 2:01.319 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.467 | ||
2 | (6) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:33.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 1:37.445 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:45.863 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 2:04.693 | ||
- | (3) | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:28.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:31.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:31.722 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.314 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:37.349 | ||
6 | (2) | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.039 | ||
2 | (7) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.302 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:41.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:42.604 | advanced | |
5 | (2) | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:55.865 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:59.278 | ||
- | (5) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:28.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:29.115 | ||
3 | (5) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:29.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:30.997 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:33.573 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 1:48.902 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.110 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.229 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.799 | ||
5 | (7) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:32.628 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:36.864 | ||
7 | (5) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.322 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1:42.214 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.626 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:59.341 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 1:29.432 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:37.449 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.424 | ||
5 | (6) | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:53.874 | ||
6 | (4) | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 2:10.224 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.520 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:31.733 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 1:32.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 1:35.193 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:38.755 | ||
6 | (7) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 1:39.531 | ||
7 | (6) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.258 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.898 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:25.052 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.545 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:26.415 | ||
6 | (6) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:31.134 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 38.297 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 38.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 43.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 50.029 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 36.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 39.491 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 40.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 45.504 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 37.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 37.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 39.686 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 39.686 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.674 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 40.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 40.761 | ||
5 | (5) | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 45.861 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 37.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.399 | ||
4 | (5) | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 38.509 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 38.730 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 38.276 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 39.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 39.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:08.170 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 35.957 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 37.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 37.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 38.320 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 37.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 37.969 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 47.658 | ||
- | (1) | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.234 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 37.079 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 39.045 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 35.499 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 38.458 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 39.111 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 36.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 38.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 38.762 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.830 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 37.408 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 37.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 38.663 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 37.388 | ||
2 | (4) | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 44.544 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 48.391 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 50.144 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.228 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 38.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 39.636 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 41.413 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 41.565 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 38.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 38.343 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 38.445 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 37.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 37.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 38.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 39.640 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 38.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 42.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 46.154 | ||
- | (4) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 151 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 35.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 35.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 35.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 37.446 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 54.115 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 57.193 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 57.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.779 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 54.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.709 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 56.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:05.843 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 55.887 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 57.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.353 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 1:01.433 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 56.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 57.472 | ||
- | (3) | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 54.559 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 54.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 58.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:02.999 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:16.302 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.361 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 57.960 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 59.511 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.847 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.768 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 55.369 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.678 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.883 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 56.098 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.523 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 56.599 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.263 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.407 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 56.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 56.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 59.233 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 54.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 55.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 57.261 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 54.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:07.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.273 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 53.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 55.940 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 1:01.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 1:01.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.309 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:14.078 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 58.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 1:00.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.249 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 55.665 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 56.304 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 56.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 59.062 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.966 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 56.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 56.458 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.383 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 55.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 56.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 56.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.077 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 53.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 53.830 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS Skill Races | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 44.415 | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 36.080 | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 33.367 | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 42.928 | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 35.991 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 39.230 | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 38.572 | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 36.387 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 47.934 | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 55.455 | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 33.710 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 39.547 | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 40.406 | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 41.994 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 36.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 41.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 41.921 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 36.788 | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 36.169 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 45.779 | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 45.023 | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 36.325 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 39.160 | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 42.479 | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 37.891 |
Hungarian Open - 14th Tisza Cup Szeged, HUN, 03.03. - 05.03.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1. 3. 1. 5. | 81 | 10 | |
2. | 162. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 2. 1. 2. 13. | 76 | 18 | |
3. | 82. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 2. 4. 23. | 37 | 33 | |
4. | 30. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 5. 9. 3. 15. | 18 | 32 | |
5. | 113. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 3. 16. 27. 7. | 13 | 53 | |
6. | 71. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 20. 4. 5. 11. | 8 | 40 | |
7. | 132. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 6. 6. 11. 12. | 3 | 35 | |
8. | 112. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 8. 5. 7. 4. | 24 | ||
9. | 70. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 7. 15. 6. 1. | 29 | ||
10. | 114. | GIDRO Eszter | ROU-ISK | 9. 8. 14. 9. | 40 | ||
11. | 110. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 10. 14. 15. 3. | 42 | ||
12. | 163. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 15. 7. 8. 16. | 46 | ||
13. | 27. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 14. 21. 13. 2. | 50 | ||
14. | 111. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 16. 13. 17. 8. | 54 | ||
15. | 101. | PÁLL Bernadett | ROU-SKFCS | 11. 19. 21. 6. | 57 | ||
16. | 160. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 21. 11. 12. 20. | 64 | ||
17. | 81. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 12. 16. 21. | 66 | ||
18. | 83. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 27. 17. 10. 14. | 68 | ||
19. | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 22. 18. 18. 10. | 68 | ||
20. | 84. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 20. 20. 17. | 70 | ||
21. | 28. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 27. 10. 9. 26. | 72 | ||
22. | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL | 12. 24. 19. 25. | 80 | ||
23. | 4. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 18. 23. 25. 19. | 85 | ||
24. | 148. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-PRK | 19. 25. 22. 24. | 90 | ||
25. | 161. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 23. 22. 23. 22. | 90 | ||
26. | 26. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 24. 26. 24. 18. | 92 |