|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
113. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 94 | [3] 12.50 Official Finish Time: 1:27.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:27.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.52 Official Finish Time: 1:27.704 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:27.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 88 | [3] 12.53 Official Finish Time: 1:27.727 |
|
4 |
(3) |
163. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:28.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 78 | [3] 12.57 Official Finish Time: 1:28.014 |
|
5 |
(7) |
27. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.60 Official Finish Time: 1:28.234 |
|
6 |
(1) |
71. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 33 | [3] 12.75 Official Finish Time: 1:29.274 |
|
7 |
(5) |
26. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 05 | [3] 17.33 Official Finish Time: 2:01.319 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:27.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 98 | [3] 12.49 Official Finish Time: 1:27.467 |
|
2 |
(6) |
132. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:33.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 84 | [3] 13.39 Official Finish Time: 1:33.735 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
1:37.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.92 Official Finish Time: 1:37.445 |
|
4 |
(5) |
111. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:45.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 42 | [3] 15.12 Official Finish Time: 1:45.863 |
|
5 |
(1) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:04.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 43 | [3] 17.81 Official Finish Time: 2:04.693 |
|
- |
(3) |
83. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
30. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:28.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 43 | [3] 12.71 Official Finish Time: 1:28.988 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 57 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:31.504 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
GIDRO Eszter |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 | [3] 13.10 Official Finish Time: 1:31.722 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:36.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 04 | [3] 13.75 Official Finish Time: 1:36.314 |
|
5 |
(6) |
148. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:37.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 73 | [3] 13.90 Official Finish Time: 1:37.349 |
|
6 |
(2) |
161. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 06 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:30.039 |
|
2 |
(7) |
84. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 61 | [3] 14.47 Official Finish Time: 1:41.302 |
|
3 |
(6) |
101. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:41.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 58 | [3] 14.48 Official Finish Time: 1:41.420 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:42.604 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 26 | [3] 14.65 Official Finish Time: 1:42.604 |
|
5 |
(2) |
4. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:55.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 14 | [3] 16.55 Official Finish Time: 1:55.865 |
|
6 |
(1) |
160. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:59.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 45 | [3] 17.03 Official Finish Time: 1:59.278 |
|
- |
(5) |
28. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 4 | [2] 38 | [3] 1:31.28 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:28.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 65 | [3] 12.62 Official Finish Time: 1:28.380 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 | [3] 12.73 Official Finish Time: 1:29.115 |
|
3 |
(5) |
132. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:29.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 22 | [3] 12.79 Official Finish Time: 1:29.595 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
GIDRO Eszter |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:30.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 74 | [3] 12.99 Official Finish Time: 1:30.997 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 89 | [3] 13.36 Official Finish Time: 1:33.573 |
|
6 |
(6) |
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
1:48.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 68 | [3] 15.55 Official Finish Time: 1:48.902 |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 97 | [3] 12.11 Official Finish Time: 1:24.832 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 86 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 1:25.110 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 82 | [3] 12.17 Official Finish Time: 1:25.229 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:25.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 60 | [3] 12.25 Official Finish Time: 1:25.799 |
|
5 |
(7) |
112. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 20 | [3] 13.23 Official Finish Time: 1:32.628 |
|
6 |
(6) |
101. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:36.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 88 | [3] 13.83 Official Finish Time: 1:36.864 |
|
7 |
(5) |
84. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 74 | [3] 13.90 Official Finish Time: 1:37.322 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:30.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 05 | [3] 12.86 Official Finish Time: 1:30.081 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 50 | [3] 13.10 Official Finish Time: 1:31.720 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:26.763 (1:26.763) | [2] 1:42.214 (15.451) | [3] 16:43:02.554 | [7] 10.494 Official Finish Time: 1:42.214 |
|
4 |
(5) |
161. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:29.559 (1:29.559) | [2] 1:53.626 (24.067) | [3] 16:43:02.554 | [7] 11.412 Official Finish Time: 1:53.626 |
|
5 |
(3) |
26. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 44 | [3] 17.04 Official Finish Time: 1:59.341 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
NAGY Kíra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:29.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 28 | [3] 12.77 Official Finish Time: 1:29.432 |
|
2 |
(1) |
163. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:30.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 81 | [3] 12.96 Official Finish Time: 1:30.785 |
|
3 |
(5) |
111. |
BARTA Nóra |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:37.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 70 | [3] 13.92 Official Finish Time: 1:37.449 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:38.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 42 | [3] 14.06 Official Finish Time: 1:38.424 |
|
5 |
(6) |
4. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:53.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 56 | [3] 16.26 Official Finish Time: 1:53.874 |
|
6 |
(4) |
148. |
PULLMANOVÁ Eva |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:10.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 48 | [3] 18.60 Official Finish Time: 2:10.224 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
70. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:31.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 56 | [3] 13.07 Official Finish Time: 1:31.520 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
FARKAS Biborka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 49 | [3] 13.10 Official Finish Time: 1:31.733 |
|
3 |
(2) |
114. |
GIDRO Eszter |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:32.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 12 | [3] 13.26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
BARABÁS Angyalka |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:35.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 38 | [3] 13.59 Official Finish Time: 1:35.193 |
|
5 |
(5) |
101. |
PÁLL Bernadett |
ROU-SKFCS |
|
1:38.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 32 | [3] 14.10 Official Finish Time: 1:38.755 |
|
6 |
(7) |
3. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL |
|
1:39.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 10 | [3] 14.21 Official Finish Time: 1:39.531 |
|
7 |
(6) |
84. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 90 | [3] 14.32 Official Finish Time: 1:40.258 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
48. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 07 | [3] 12.08 Official Finish Time: 1:24.581 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:24.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 95 | [3] 12.12 Official Finish Time: 1:24.898 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
GÁL Sarolta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:25.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 89 | [3] 12.15 Official Finish Time: 1:25.052 |
|
4 |
(3) |
82. |
JANCSÓ Zoé |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 70 | [3] 12.22 Official Finish Time: 1:25.545 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:26.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 37 | [3] 12.34 Official Finish Time: 1:26.415 |
|
6 |
(6) |
132. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:31.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 69 | [3] 13.01 Official Finish Time: 1:31.134 |
|