Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 19.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 21.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 21.910 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 22.080 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 26.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 30.840 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 22. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 73. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 115. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | seeded | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 20.030 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 20.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 22.930 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 24.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 24.980 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 29.760 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 20.310 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 22.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 25.940 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 23.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 23.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 26.590 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
19 | (1) | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 19.650 | ||
20 | (3) | 85. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 21.770 | ||
21 | (2) | 129. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 28.900 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
16 | (3) | 40. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 24.080 | ||
17 | (1) | 144. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 25.340 | ||
18 | (2) | 146. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 27.180 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
13 | (2) | 21. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 22.310 | ||
14 | (1) | 88. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 23.340 | ||
15 | (3) | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 24.570 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
10 | (2) | 22. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 21.550 | ||
11 | (3) | 115. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 21.800 | ||
12 | (1) | 86. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 24.720 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (3) | 113. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 20.510 | ||
8 | (1) | 145. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 20.970 | ||
9 | (2) | 116. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 21.490 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 20.460 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 20.470 | ||
6 | (1) | 102. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 23.150 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 18.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 19.790 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 22.630 |
Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 14.10. - 15.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 114. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 0:18.440 | |||
2. | 2. | 73. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:19.600 | |||
3. | 3. | 17. | NAGY Kíra | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:19.750 | |||
4. | 4. | 74. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:20.460 | |||
5. | 5. | 20. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:20.310 | |||
6. | 6. | 102. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 3 | 6 | 0:20.060 | |||
7. | 7. | 113. | BARABÁS Angyalka | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:20.510 | |||
8. | 8. | 145. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:20.970 | |||
9. | 9. | 116. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1 | 9 | 0:21.490 | |||
10. | 10. | 22. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1 | 10 | 0:21.550 | |||
11. | 11. | 115. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1 | 11 | 0:21.800 | |||
12. | 12. | 86. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 12 | 0:22.930 | |||
13. | 13. | 21. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 1 | 13 | 0:22.310 | |||
14. | 14. | 88. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 14 | 0:23.340 | |||
15. | 15. | 87. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 15 | 0:24.430 | |||
16. | 16. | 40. | PALLAI Zsófia Kitti | HUN-MTK | 1 | 16 | 0:24.080 | |||
17. | 17. | 144. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 17 | 0:24.980 | |||
18. | 18. | 146. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 18 | 0:25.940 | |||
19. | 19. | 41. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1 | 19 | 0:19.650 | |||
20. | 20. | 85. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 1 | 20 | 0:21.770 | |||
21. | 21. | 129. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1 | 21 | 0:28.900 |