Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 38.958 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 42.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 45.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 45.677 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.327 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.994 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 47.688 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 48.421 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 45.213 | ||
2 | (4) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 45.612 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 47.249 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 51.222 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 40.116 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 42.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 50.413 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 38.543 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 46.154 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 49.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 51.413 | ||
- | (4) | 129. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 44.375 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 44.602 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 39.589 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 43.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 45.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.075 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.199 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 38.484 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 42.620 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.643 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.752 | ||
- | (5) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 46.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 49.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 51.527 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 51.591 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 43.813 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 48.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 48.784 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 51.327 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 45.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 48.421 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 40.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 42.647 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 38.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 39.065 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 45.908 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34 | 1 | 0:36.543 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:37.804 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:38.958 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:38.199 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:38.484 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:41.259 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 7 | 0:42.342 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:42.328 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:44.375 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 10 | 0:44.602 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 11 | 0:45.390 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:45.612 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | D | 1. | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:43.813 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 14 | 0:48.542 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 15 | 0:47.249 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 0:47.688 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 0:46.663 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 18 | 0:49.603 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 19 | 0:51.413 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 20 | 0:48.421 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 129. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 22 | NO TIME |