Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 59.060 | ||
2 | (6) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.964 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.191 | ||
5 | (1) | 54. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.635 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:01.076 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.778 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.797 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.997 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.113 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.118 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 59.118 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.585 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.336 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.607 | ||
6 | (2) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.616 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:00.901 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.379 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.370 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.458 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 56. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 56.714 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.194 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.036 | ||
4 | (6) | 150. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:20.594 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.682 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 57.398 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.013 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 59.204 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1:04.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.019 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.324 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 56.353 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:01.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.944 | ||
5 | (5) | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.153 | ||
6 | (6) | 105. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.732 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 55.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 56.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 56.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.901 | ||
5 | (6) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:00.347 | ||
6 | (5) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.667 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 26.537 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 31.151 | ||
3 | (5) | 113. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 31.543 | ||
4 | (1) | 58. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 34.439 | ||
5 | (2) | 104. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 34.681 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 26.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 26.901 | ||
3 | (5) | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 29.975 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 36.941 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 37.428 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 27.810 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.253 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 30.256 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 30.744 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 41.967 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 26.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 29.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 32.595 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 34.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 34.290 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 28.597 | ||
2 | (6) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 29.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 29.489 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 31.615 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 35.615 | ||
6 | (2) | 49. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 39.617 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 25.650 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 26.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.419 | ||
4 | (5) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 28.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 28.961 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 26.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 26.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 26.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 27.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 30.253 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 25.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 25.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 25.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 26.246 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:03.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.741 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.311 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 58.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.999 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.390 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.381 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 59.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.704 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.856 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.597 | ||
6 | (4) | 49. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.042 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:02.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.700 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.297 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.768 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.922 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 56.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.784 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 58.744 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:02.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.809 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.229 | ||
- | (2) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 57.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 59.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.046 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.493 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.511 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 55.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 56.196 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 56.867 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 55.983 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 56.473 | ||
3 | (6) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 59.484 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.674 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.122 | ||
- | (4) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | - | no start |
Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 3. 3. 4. 3. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 13. 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 20 | |
5. | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 4. 5. 5. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 5. 9. 6. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. 28. | 3 | 41 | |
8. | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 7. 6. 12. | 25 | ||
10. | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 9. 13. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 17. 11. 8. | 36 | ||
13. | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
14. | 50. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 11. 21. 13. | 45 | ||
16. | 105. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 12. 17. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 58. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 15. 19. 15. | 49 | ||
18. | 113. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 20. 14. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 54. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 21. 18. 18. | 57 | ||
20. | 106. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 18. 22. 19. | 59 | ||
21. | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 27. 16. 21. | 64 | ||
22. | 111. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 22. 20. 23. | 65 | ||
23. | 150. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 19. 25. 22. | 66 | ||
24. | 102. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 23. 24. 20. | 67 | ||
25. | 104. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 24. 23. 28. | 75 | ||
26. | 49. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 26. 26. 24. | 76 | ||
27. | 57. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 25. 27. 25. | 77 |