Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:03.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.794 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.741 | ||
4 | (1) | 102. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.311 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 58.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.999 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.390 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.381 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 59.770 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.704 | ||
4 | (6) | 113. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.856 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.597 | ||
6 | (4) | 49. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.042 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:02.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.700 | ||
4 | (6) | 105. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.297 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.768 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.922 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 56.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.784 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 58.744 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:02.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.809 | ||
5 | (6) | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.229 | ||
- | (2) | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | - | off track | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 57.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 59.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.046 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.493 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.511 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 55.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 56.196 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 56.867 |
Puchar Białegostoku 3, 27.02. - 28.02.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 53. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:55.444 | |||
2. | 2. | 137. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:56.196 | |||
3. | 3. | 59. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:56.462 | |||
4. | 4. | 139. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 8 | 4 | 0:56.867 | |||
Półfinał | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 52. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 1:01.201 | ||||
6. | 3. | 136. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 6 | 1:02.191 | ||||
7. | 4. | 112. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 1:02.046 | ||||
8. | 4. | 107. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 1:02.704 | ||||
9. | 5. | 103. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:03.229 | ||||
10. | 5. | 109. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:04.493 | ||||
11. | 6. | 51. | KOWALEWSKA Katia | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:04.189 | ||||
12. | - | 138. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 12 | 0:59.770 | ||||
Serie | ||||||||||
13. | 3. | 110. | MARKIEWICZ Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:05.700 | ||||
14. | 3. | 50. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:07.701 | ||||
15. | 3. | 58. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:14.741 | ||||
16. | 4. | 105. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:06.297 | ||||
17. | 4. | 113. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:07.856 | ||||
18. | 4. | 54. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:14.390 | ||||
19. | 4. | 106. | GODLEWSKA Klaudia | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:16.784 | ||||
20. | 4. | 102. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 1:18.311 | ||||
21. | 5. | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:18.597 | ||||
22. | 5. | 150. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:18.768 | ||||
23. | 5. | 111. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:21.381 | ||||
24. | 6. | 49. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:29.042 | ||||
25. | 6. | 57. | RURARZ Marika | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:42.922 | ||||
- | 60. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 28 | ----- | |||||
- | 104. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 28 | ----- |