12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:40.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.341 | ||
4 | (6) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:54.925 | ||
5 | (2) | 96. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 2:02.321 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:10.324 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.276 | ||
2 | (5) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.972 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 1:46.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:51.613 | ||
- | (4) | 13. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:34.147 | ||
2 | (5) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:34.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:34.841 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.488 | ||
5 | (3) | 127. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 95. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 51. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 43. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 120. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | seeded | ||
- | (6) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | seeded | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:29.910 | ||
2 | (6) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.106 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.472 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.087 | ||
5 | (4) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.567 | ||
6 | (2) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:37.303 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 38.139 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 40.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 41.519 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 52.030 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 36.878 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 39.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 40.699 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 42.387 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.003 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 41.163 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 42.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 47.916 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 38.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 40.161 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 44.128 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 36.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 38.793 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 38.841 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 40.277 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 38.507 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 38.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 38.846 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 41.492 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 40.767 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 42.710 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 51.262 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 54.940 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 38.503 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 38.834 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 38.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.097 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 59.028 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:04.916 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:07.204 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:11.396 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 57.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 59.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 1:04.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:12.834 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 59.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:00.860 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.003 | ||
4 | (1) | 13. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 1:04.540 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 56.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:07.604 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.002 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 54.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 57.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:03.418 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:07.066 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 55.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 56.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.046 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.972 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 59.406 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:00.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.233 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:01.943 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 54.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 56.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 56.654 |
12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 63. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 128. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 50. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 5. 4. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 64. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 4. 5. 11. | 8 | 20 | |
6. | 119. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 7. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 126. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 7. 8. 5. | 20 | ||
8. | 79. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 10. 6. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 95. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 7. 9. 12. | 28 | ||
10. | 43. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 7. 12. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 51. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 96. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 13. 11. 8. | 32 | ||
13. | 120. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 10. 14. 15. | 39 | ||
14. | 13. | KOTÁN Csenge | HUN-DJKSE | 17. 13. 13. | 43 | ||
15. | 127. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 14. 16. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 27. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 15. 15. 16. | 46 |