Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:33.993 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:44.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 1:54.364 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:08.086 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.048 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.295 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:34.241 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:41.023 | ||
5 | (1) | 132. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:47.304 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:28.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.437 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | VASTAG Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:09.870 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.539 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:36.969 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:37.563 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:40.200 | ||
5 | (4) | 103. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.895 | ||
- | (6) | 55. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:27.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.780 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.102 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.205 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.754 | ||
6 | (6) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:31.606 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 39.369 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 39.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 41.809 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-SPSC | 52.917 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 40.362 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 40.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 43.035 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | VASTAG Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 55.972 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 37.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 40.556 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 41.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 54.875 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 56.495 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 40.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 44.832 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 45.239 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 47.372 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 39.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 39.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 39.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 39.868 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 37.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 38.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 39.883 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 44.992 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 39.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 40.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 40.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 45.607 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 37.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 38.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 38.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 38.622 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:01.332 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 1:07.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:21.661 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 57.917 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 59.726 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:04.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.119 | ||
5 | (4) | 66. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-SPSC | 1:20.697 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 58.223 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 58.994 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:03.323 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | VASTAG Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:17.970 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 57.554 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 58.089 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.476 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 1:07.381 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 58.043 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 58.164 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 58.476 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:01.199 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 57.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 58.452 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 58.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.312 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 57.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 57.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 59.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:00.110 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 55.802 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 56.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 57.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 57.425 |
Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 120. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 136. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 87. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 2. 4. 5. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 67. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 138. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. 2. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 88. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 5. 13. 6. | 5 | 24 | |
7. | 131. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 7. 8. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 69. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 10. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 103. | TOLDI Dorottya | HUN-TKKSE | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 55. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PKSE | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
12. | 115. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
13. | 132. | POLOVINA Anastasija | SRB | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 137. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 16. 15. 14. | 45 | ||
15. | 68. | VASTAG Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 15. 16. 15. | 46 | ||
16. | 40. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 14. 17. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 66. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-SPSC | 16. 14. 17. | 47 |