Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 55.586 | ||
2 | (6) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 57.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 58.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 58.619 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:01.748 | ||
6 | (7) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:02.532 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 56.868 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 58.596 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:01.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:04.781 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 58.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 1:01.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:03.775 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:04.474 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:05.456 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:14.654 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:03.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:06.649 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:12.034 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 1:12.072 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 59.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 59.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:01.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 1:04.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:04.874 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:05.489 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 55.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 56.153 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 57.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 58.598 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 59.588 | ||
6 | (6) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 59.688 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 26.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 28.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 28.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 29.446 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 26.327 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 27.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 29.306 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 29.422 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 25.552 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 28.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 28.093 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 39.824 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 25.577 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 26.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 29.237 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 27.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 29.145 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 29.230 | ||
- | (4) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 26.884 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 28.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 28.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 29.256 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 25.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 26.866 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 28.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 33.400 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 49.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 49.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.594 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 52.282 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 29.429 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 36.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 41.658 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 26.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 27.405 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 27.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 29.126 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 26.553 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 27.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 28.009 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 28.993 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 25.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 26.444 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 26.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 32.533 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 38.839 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 39.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 41.096 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 41.291 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 38.330 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 39.774 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 43.411 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 43.564 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 36.514 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 40.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 40.668 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 40.766 | ||
5 | (2) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 53.971 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 39.018 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 39.984 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 42.393 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 42.797 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 41.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 42.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 42.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 52.686 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 55.036 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 38.822 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 39.650 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 40.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 43.632 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 38.456 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 38.656 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 39.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 40.794 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 36.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 38.605 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 38.876 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 40.742 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 41.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 43.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 44.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 46.568 | ||
- | (3) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 38.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 39.599 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 41.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 42.319 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 38.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 38.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 40.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 40.920 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 36.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 38.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 38.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 38.989 |
Danubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
6. | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 6. 10. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
7. | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
8. | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 8. 11. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 13. 8. 11. | 32 | ||
11. | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 17. 9. 9. | 35 | ||
12. | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
13. | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 11. 15. 15. | 41 | ||
14. | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 12. 12. 17. | 41 | ||
15. | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 10. 18. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 16. 14. 13. | 43 | ||
17. | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 15. 16. 16. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 82. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 28. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE-KSB | 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
3. (4.) | 109. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. (5.) | 108. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
5. (6.) | 56. | MACHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-STCZ | 6. 10. 8. | 3 | 24 | |
6. (7.) | 59. | BABER Anna Marie | GER-EVD | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
7. (8.) | 45. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
8. (9.) | 55. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 8. 11. 10. | 29 | ||
9. (10.) | 85. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 13. 8. 11. | 32 | ||
10. (11.) | 60. | HÖFT Kyra | GER-EVD | 17. 9. 9. | 35 | ||
11. (12.) | 86. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
12. (13.) | 44. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 11. 15. 15. | 41 | ||
13. (14.) | 54. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 12. 12. 17. | 41 | ||
14. (16.) | 29. | POLIDOROVÁ Linda | CZE-KSB | 16. 14. 13. | 43 | ||
15. (17.) | 30. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 15. 16. 16. | 47 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 50. | HOMOLKA Jan | CZE-NACH | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
2. (15.) | 49. | DRAŠNAR Matěj | CZE-NACH | 10. 18. 14. | 42 |