Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:31.919 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:42.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.248 | ||
5 | (4) | 63. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:45.741 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:29.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:36.525 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL | 1:43.355 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.841 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 185. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:37.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 1:49.027 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:56.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:21.583 | ||
5 | (2) | 151. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 2:23.853 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:36.043 | ||
2 | (5) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:37.765 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | RICHTEROVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:38.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.293 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | CZAPLIŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 2:08.680 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:33.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PAWLAK Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:55.975 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:59.024 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:39.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | ZIOBRO Diana | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:58.379 | ||
- | (1) | 194. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:32.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:37.102 | ||
4 | (6) | 1. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:46.936 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | ZIOBRO Diana | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.458 | ||
6 | (5) | 8. | PAWLAK Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:55.601 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:32.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:32.346 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:35.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:38.567 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | RICHTEROVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:39.886 | ||
6 | (6) | 130. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.963 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:28.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.411 | ||
3 | (6) | 186. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:44.230 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL | 1:44.810 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 1:49.016 | ||
- | (2) | 65. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:28.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:30.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:30.710 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:32.829 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:33.246 | ||
6 | (6) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.108 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 37.809 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | ZIOBRO Diana | POL-MOSIR | 47.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | PAWLAK Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 48.053 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 39.724 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 43.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | RICHTEROVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 49.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 56.601 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 38.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 43.281 | ||
3 | (2) | 194. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 43.395 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 45.282 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 39.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 41.245 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 42.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL | 44.667 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 40.245 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 41.243 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 42.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | CZAPLIŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 51.715 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 40.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 41.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 45.114 | ||
4 | (1) | 156. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 48.145 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 39.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 43.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 113. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 43.133 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 49.215 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 38.903 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 39.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 39.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 43.155 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 39.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 39.988 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 42.549 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 42.852 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 36.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 40.454 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 42.473 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 43.619 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 38.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 39.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 41.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | ZIOBRO Diana | POL-MOSIR | 47.463 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 37.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 38.521 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 38.677 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 39.968 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 37.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 38.228 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 38.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 39.895 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 36.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 37.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 37.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 37.724 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:01.367 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:03.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.509 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:24.236 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 57.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | RICHTEROVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:00.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.997 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | CZAPLIŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 1:16.742 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 55.762 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.831 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL | 1:04.856 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 59.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 187. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:03.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 1:05.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.574 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 59.009 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 1:06.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | ZIOBRO Diana | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.690 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 58.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.289 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:04.368 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.540 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.878 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:01.310 | ||
3 | (1) | 194. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:04.816 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | PAWLAK Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:22.462 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 57.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 1:00.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:03.901 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 1:07.469 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 57.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 58.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | RICHTEROVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 1:01.542 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:02.756 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 57.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 58.740 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.630 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 55.331 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:01.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 194. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:05.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:24.697 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 57.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 59.124 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 59.349 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:07.155 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 54.311 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 56.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 57.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:00.336 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 54.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 55.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 58.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:11.680 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 106. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 108. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 2. 2. 7. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 71. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 49. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 3. 5. 3. | 26 | 11 | |
5. | 157. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 6. 3. 5. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 122. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
7. | 165. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN-PKSE | 8. 7. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 62. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 185. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 7. 10. 14. | 31 | ||
10. | 186. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 1. | CIMPERMAN Nika | SLO-ALFA | 12. 12. 18. | 42 | ||
12. | 130. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 16. 13. 15. | 44 | ||
13. | 107. | RICHTEROVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 15. 21. 9. | 45 | ||
14. | 65. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 18. 9. 19. | 46 | ||
15. | 113. | ZUKOVA Olga | LAT-SPARS | 19. 17. 10. | 46 | ||
16. | 187. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 21. 15. 13. | 49 | ||
17. | 101. | ZIOBRO Diana | POL-MOSIR | 14. 14. 21. | 49 | ||
18. | 41. | KOSTOVA Siana | BUL | 11. 22. 17. | 50 | ||
19. | 7. | HANOWSKA Weronika | POL-WMKS | 13. 23. 16. | 52 | ||
20. | 194. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 27. 18. 12. | 57 | ||
21. | 112. | LUKJANA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
22. | 8. | PAWLAK Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 17. 20. 25. | 62 | ||
23. | 63. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 24. 16. 26. | 66 | ||
24. | 156. | NADROWSKA Angelika | POL-ORZEL | 22. 24. 22. | 68 | ||
25. | 131. | MIKRUT Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 23. 25. 23. | 71 | ||
26. | 6. | CZAPLIŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-WMKS | 25. 26. 24. | 75 | ||
27. | 151. | KOVALOVA Julija | LAT-SPARS | 26. 27. 27. | 80 |