Hungarian National Championships 2019 - Budapest, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:13.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-FTC | 1:13.246 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:08.358 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-FTC | 1:14.666 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:14.717 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:11.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:14.061 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:07.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:08.639 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:13.483 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:13.981 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:06.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 1:07.196 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:06.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:06.587 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | KRUEGER John Henry | HUN-FTC | 1:04.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:07.257 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:07.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:09.820 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:06.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.501 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 12 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 1:04.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 1:05.682 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 6. | KRUEGER John Henry | HUN-FTC | 2:23.595 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 2:23.984 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 2:24.162 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 2:24.182 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:24.314 | ||
6 | (7) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:24.330 | ||
7 | (4) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:25.608 | ||
8 | (2) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:32.186 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 2:29.314 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:29.362 | ||
3 | (6) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 2:29.650 | ||
4 | (7) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:29.934 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 2:32.617 | advanced | |
6 | (1) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:53.678 | ||
7 | (8) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:55.640 | ||
- | (2) | 28. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 2:43.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:43.940 | ||
3 | (6) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 2:44.201 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:45.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 2:25.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 2:26.208 | ||
3 | (8) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 2:26.342 | ||
4 | (9) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 2:27.520 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 2:28.627 | ||
6 | (4) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 3:37.784 | ||
- | (1) | 6. | KRUEGER John Henry | HUN-FTC | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | - | impeding | |
- | (7) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 42.194 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 42.659 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.359 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 42.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.098 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 42.738 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.813 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 43.223 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 44.390 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 41.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 42.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 43.405 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 43.463 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 44.591 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 43.684 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 44.335 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 41.919 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 42.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 42.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.324 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 41.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 41.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 42.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.697 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 45.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 43.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 43.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 43.223 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 46.195 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 42.635 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 42.989 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 41.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 41.718 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 41.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 41.862 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 1:38.709 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.974 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.809 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:50.886 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:35.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 1:35.251 | ||
3 | (1) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:35.585 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 1:42.412 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:42.601 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:42.846 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:38.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:38.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | 1:38.345 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:49.732 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:45.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.403 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:40.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:43.012 | ||
- | (2) | 10. | OLÁH Bence | HUN-FTC | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:34.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 1:35.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:50.682 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:51.629 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 1:31.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:31.324 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 1:31.465 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:32.358 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN-MTK | 1:53.496 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:53.648 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.060 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:00.865 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRUEGER Cole William | HUN-FTC | 1:33.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:33.929 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN-MTK | 1:41.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:04.910 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-FTC | 1:31.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN-FTC | 1:31.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-FTC | 1:31.621 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PSN | 1:32.313 |