MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:59.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:59.930 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.161 | ||
4 | (3) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:29.742 | ||
5 | (1) | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:13.292 | ||
- | (5) | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.738 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:43.857 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:07.916 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 3:18.716 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 4:05.858 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:11.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:13.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:20.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:22.101 | ||
5 | (2) | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 3:47.325 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 3:13.371 | ||
3 | (1) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:13.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 3:16.594 | ||
5 | (6) | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.044 | ||
6 | (5) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:55.488 | ||
7 | (7) | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:47.175 | ||
3 | (6) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:50.847 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:53.437 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:55.447 | ||
6 | (7) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:58.183 | ||
7 | (5) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:18.328 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 59.772 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.821 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.190 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.203 | ||
- | (4) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.972 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 55.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 59.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:14.527 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 47.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 55.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 59.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:35.686 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 48.587 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.493 | ||
3 | (5) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 59.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.781 | ||
5 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.319 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 46.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.998 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 57.259 | ||
5 | (5) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.870 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.636 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 56.234 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 57.178 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 57.802 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 46.642 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 47.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.236 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:56.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:07.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 2:43.950 | ||
- | (2) | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.480 | ||
- | (1) | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:16.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:16.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:28.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.342 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.853 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:59.176 | ||
3 | (3) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:46.565 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.759 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.618 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.387 | ||
5 | (5) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.838 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.030 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.838 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:47.097 | ||
4 | (3) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.444 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:58.597 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.027 | ||
2 | (1) | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.055 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.323 | ||
5 | (2) | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:02.743 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:54.845 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:56.202 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:57.583 | ||
5 | (3) | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:57.990 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 203. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 123. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 168. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 167. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 124. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 5. 16. 3. | 18 | 24 | |
6. | 122. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 6. 5. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
7. | 189. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 7. 6. 9. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 197. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 166. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10. 7. 10. | 2 | 27 | |
10. | 190. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 9. 11. 8. | 1 | 28 | |
11. | 121. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 11. 8. 16. | 1 | 35 | |
12. | 198. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13. 10. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 132. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 133. | ROSIAK Sara | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 13. 12. | 39 | ||
15. | 134. | SUT Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 131. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 15. 15. | 46 |