Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:42.129 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:40.783 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.315 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.799 | ||
3 | (5) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:56.745 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:49.358 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:50.072 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.425 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.568 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.462 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:05.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:07.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:07.589 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.473 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:52.659 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.805 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.998 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:25.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:25.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:37.206 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.206 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.843 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:29.699 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.651 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.114 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.057 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:36.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:45.972 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.853 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 52.717 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.867 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.826 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.197 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 49.938 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.941 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.267 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 46.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 59.121 | ||
- | (3) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:17.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:27.217 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:53.815 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:24.569 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:26.369 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:06.814 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | - | penalty | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:20.208 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.767 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:10.134 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.133 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:26.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:30.800 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:36.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:36.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:22.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.056 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:25.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.624 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:17.375 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:20.524 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:37.933 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:26.994 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:27.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:38.412 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:44.307 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:49.423 | ||
6 | (2) | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.148 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.214 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:16.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 3:30.010 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 4:19.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 4:40.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 5:39.238 | ||
- | (3) | 9. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish |
Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, Sanok, POL, 07.02. - 08.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 4. 2. | 63 | 11 | |
3. | 32. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 3. 4. | 55 | 12 | |
4. | 30. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 2. 3. | 47 | 13 | |
5. | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 6. 5. 5. 5. | 18 | 21 | |
6. | 59. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5. 6. 6. 6. | 14 | 23 | |
7. | 54. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 7. 7. 10. 9. | 4 | 33 | |
8. | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 15. 10. 7. 8. | 2 | 40 | |
9. | 57. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 8. 8. 15. 7. | 1 | 38 | |
10. | 7. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 9. 9. 11. | 38 | ||
11. | 6. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 11. 11. 8. 15. | 45 | ||
12. | 5. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 10. 13. 13. 10. | 46 | ||
13. | 8. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 12. 12. 11. 12. | 47 | ||
14. | 9. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 13. 14. 11. 15. | 53 |