Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:48.127 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:48.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:53.283 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 2:06.005 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 2:07.258 | ||
- | (2) | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | - | impeding->to A | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:51.944 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:52.216 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:58.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 2:22.973 | ||
- | (5) | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | - | off track | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 52.086 | ||
2 | (6) | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 52.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 55.405 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 1:08.796 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:41.345 | ||
- | (2) | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | - | off track->to A | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 51.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 51.443 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 55.336 | ||
4 | (6) | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 55.484 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 1:07.195 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:46.211 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:23.103 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:24.843 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:25.570 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:27.621 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 1:51.655 | ||
6 | (6) | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 2:53.818 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:21.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:22.772 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 1:25.428 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 1:51.741 | ||
- | (3) | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | - | off track | |
- | (6) | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | - | off track |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Sarajevo Open 2020, Sarajevo, BIH, 08.02. - 09.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 5. 4. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 35. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. (6.) | 3. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 46. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 21. | PRANTL Martin | CRO-MET | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
3. (4.) | 19. | BILKIĆ Filip | CRO-MET | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
4. (5.) | 20. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 5. 4. 5. | 8 | 14 |