ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:35.583 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 2:36.676 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:36.793 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:37.892 | ||
5 | (6) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:51.016 | ||
6 | (3) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:56.713 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 2:28.208 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:28.328 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:29.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:29.593 | ||
5 | (1) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:34.038 | ||
6 | (2) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:34.407 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:37.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:37.712 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:37.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.520 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:46.213 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:29.658 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:29.746 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:36.403 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:45.979 | ||
6 | (3) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:46.377 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:30.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:30.322 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 2:30.455 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:31.105 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:31.150 | ||
6 | (7) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 2:31.368 | ||
7 | (2) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:37.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 2:37.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:37.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:37.953 | ||
5 | (1) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:38.518 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.460 | ||
7 | (7) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:54.335 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:31.436 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 2:31.618 | ||
3 | (6) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.726 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.277 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:36.341 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:42.054 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:21.124 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 2:22.386 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:22.985 | ||
4 | (5) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:35.186 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:37.601 | ||
6 | (4) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:37.641 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-QF 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:23.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:24.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:25.758 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 2:26.313 | ||
5 | (6) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:40.325 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:51.973 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 2:27.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:29.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:33.525 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:37.021 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:41.445 | ||
7 | (4) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:36.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:37.325 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.447 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.149 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:38.326 | ||
6 | (4) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:41.579 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:26.317 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:27.277 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:28.384 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:30.303 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:37.155 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:38.904 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:44.539 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:52.845 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:58.933 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-SF 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:22.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 2:24.845 | ||
3 | (7) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:26.363 | ||
4 | (6) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:28.929 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:29.898 | ||
6 | (5) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:31.251 | ||
7 | (2) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.793 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:28.060 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:28.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:30.193 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:30.980 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:31.283 | ||
6 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.948 | ||
7 | (7) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.931 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:26.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 2:27.114 | ||
3 | (7) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:27.839 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:30.031 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 2:35.873 | ||
6 | (3) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:16.087 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:16.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:16.667 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 2:17.425 | ||
5 | (7) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:17.807 | ||
6 | (2) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:27.701 | addTo.->to A | |
- | (4) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:25.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:28.601 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:33.534 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 2:33.785 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 2:39.885 | ||
6 | (5) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:52.228 | ||
7 | (4) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:57.740 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:38.444 | ||
2 | (8) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:38.639 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 2:39.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 2:39.626 | ||
5 | (9) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 2:47.035 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.202 | ||
7 | (2) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 3:09.311 | ||
8 | (7) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 3:09.616 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | - | impeding | |
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:42.470 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:44.475 | ||
3 | (6) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 2:46.898 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:47.250 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:55.983 | ||
6 | (4) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.626 | ||
- | (1) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | - | impeding | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:26.639 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:27.156 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 2:27.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:27.817 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:33.588 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:31.850 | ||
2 | (7) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 2:32.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 2:32.464 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 2:32.468 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:35.374 | ||
6 | (4) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:36.260 | ||
7 | (2) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:36.278 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:35.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 2:36.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:37.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 2:38.826 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:35.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.751 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:35.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:36.070 | ||
5 | (7) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 2:38.030 | ||
6 | (1) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 2:38.162 | ||
7 | (6) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 2:49.777 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 2:18.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2:19.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:19.301 | ||
4 | (7) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:20.227 | ||
5 | (8) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:29.611 | ||
6 | (3) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 2:58.848 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 44.468 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 45.557 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 56.376 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | - | penalty | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 44.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 46.021 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 46.898 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 51.615 | ||
5 | (3) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:00.388 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 44.590 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 47.615 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.860 | ||
- | (2) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | - | penalty | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.684 | ||
2 | (4) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 45.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 45.271 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.996 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 47.007 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 44.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.355 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.085 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 59.193 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.523 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 45.215 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.609 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 49.107 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 44.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 44.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 46.052 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 48.153 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:08.698 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:24.339 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 44.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 44.474 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.570 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 44.993 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.318 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 43.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 43.811 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.198 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 47.325 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 49.850 | ||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 43.887 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 44.487 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 46.735 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 43.627 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 44.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 46.659 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 47.302 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 43.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 44.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 44.158 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 46.802 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 43.978 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 44.029 | ||
3 | (5) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 45.377 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:04.227 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:12.024 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 44.023 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 44.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.421 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.245 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 43.214 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 43.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 44.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 44.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.378 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-QF 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 46.785 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 47.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 49.893 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 44.478 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 44.975 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 49.660 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 46.172 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 46.285 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 48.521 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.806 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 47.430 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.695 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 48.725 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.068 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 45.116 | ||
3 | (5) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 47.270 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 57.310 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 45.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 45.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 46.456 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 47.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 44.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 45.121 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.200 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-SF 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 43.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 43.671 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 43.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 44.077 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 43.097 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 43.232 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 44.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 44.432 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 44.576 | ||
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 43.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 43.374 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 43.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 43.807 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.139 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.216 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 44.784 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 44.876 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 45.566 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 43.375 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 43.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43.669 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | - | off track | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 43.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 43.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 43.951 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 44.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.724 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 42.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 42.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 43.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 43.135 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 43.931 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 44.533 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.013 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 46.642 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 47.251 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 47.300 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 49.115 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 46.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.845 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 48.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 49.430 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 49.994 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 43.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 46.823 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 46.875 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 47.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.244 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 43.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 44.502 | ||
3 | (5) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 47.496 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 48.814 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 44.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 45.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.241 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 44.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 46.457 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.769 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 47.067 | ||
5 | (3) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 44.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 44.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45.381 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 45.414 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 44.135 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 44.293 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 44.748 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 45.328 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 44.086 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 44.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 45.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.428 | ||
5 | (1) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 153 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 48.566 | ||
3 | (5) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 53.286 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:04.583 | ||
- | (3) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | - | penalty | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN PRELIMINARIES 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:33.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:33.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:37.548 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.050 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:36.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:39.086 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:39.095 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:47.248 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:49.989 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:35.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 1:35.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:37.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:39.564 | ||
5 | (3) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:48.648 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 1:29.632 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.857 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 1:30.865 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:31.869 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:35.604 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:36.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:36.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:36.895 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:41.606 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.630 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:36.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:36.932 | ||
3 | (1) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.064 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.395 | ||
5 | (4) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.872 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:35.711 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:36.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:38.525 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:46.818 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:38.607 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:38.725 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.467 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:41.018 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 1:43.435 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:43.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:43.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 1:43.912 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.901 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:46.286 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:36.280 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.731 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:52.806 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:32.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:32.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:32.839 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 1:34.908 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:36.007 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:29.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:30.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.431 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:40.616 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:31.406 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:31.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:31.757 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 1:32.157 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:39.135 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:35.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 1:35.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 1:36.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:36.079 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.159 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:38.541 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:38.759 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:39.374 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:40.386 | ||
5 | (4) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.680 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:32.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.426 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:32.841 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:35.025 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:35.121 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-QF 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.983 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:32.182 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:32.438 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:37.593 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:46.080 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:40.402 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.276 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:41.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.465 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 1:42.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:44.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:45.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:45.310 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:33.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.501 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.764 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.901 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.370 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.969 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 1:52.346 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:54.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:54.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:55.468 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:36.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 1:38.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 1:42.263 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:44.694 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:35.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:36.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.598 | ||
4 | (1) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:36.865 | ||
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-SF 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:38.065 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:42.999 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:51.483 | addTo. | |
- | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | penalty | |
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:31.725 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 1:32.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:32.378 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.384 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.079 | ||
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:30.815 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:31.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:31.286 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 1:32.452 | ||
- | (3) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 1:29.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:30.424 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:30.622 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:57.898 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:29.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:29.902 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:31.252 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:32.210 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:30.742 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:30.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:32.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:33.266 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:33.952 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:28.964 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:29.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:29.201 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:30.017 | ||
5 | (1) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 1:30.132 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:30.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:33.017 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:34.781 | addTo. | |
4 | (4) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:52.533 | ||
- | (3) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | - | penalty | |
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:38.116 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:39.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.563 | ||
5 | (6) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:49.213 | ||
- | (3) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | - | no finish | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:43.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:43.374 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:43.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:43.704 | ||
5 | (2) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.893 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.429 | ||
2 | (5) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:36.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:36.765 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.785 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 1:41.235 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:37.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 1:38.042 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:40.277 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 1:48.138 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 1:32.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:32.198 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.184 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.493 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:38.853 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:33.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:33.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:35.359 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:34.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:35.172 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:47.151 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:47.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 1:47.326 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.041 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:39.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:39.241 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:40.865 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:40.888 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 2:06.208 |
ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1. 7. 6. | 39 | 14 | |
2. | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 7. 29. 1. | 36 | 37 | |
3. | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 18. 3. 2. | 34 | 23 | |
4. | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 20. 1. 19. | 34 | 40 | |
5. | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2. 5. 20. | 26 | 27 | |
6. | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 19. 2. 16. | 21 | 37 | |
7. | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 5. 20. 3. | 18 | 28 | |
8. | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 3. 26. 5. | 18 | 34 | |
9. | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 11. 4. 10. | 8 | 25 | |
10. | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 16. 11. 4. | 8 | 31 | |
11. | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 4. 14. 17. | 8 | 35 | |
12. | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 6. 13. 7. | 5 | 26 | |
13. | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 17. 6. 13. | 3 | 36 | |
14. | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 7. 49. 12. | 2 | 68 | |
15. | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 15. 8. 14. | 1 | 37 | |
16. | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 50. 34. 8. | 1 | 92 | |
17. | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 10. 10. 21. | 41 | ||
18. | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 12. 23. 11. | 46 | ||
19. | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 14. 24. 9. | 47 | ||
20. | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 21. 12. 15. | 48 | ||
21. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 9. 16. 28. | 53 | ||
22. | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 23. 15. 23. | 61 | ||
23. | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 22. 17. 24. | 63 | ||
24. | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 26. 9. 31. | 66 | ||
25. | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 13. 22. 32. | 67 | ||
26. | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 24. 21. 22. | 67 | ||
27. | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 28. 27. 25. | 80 | ||
28. | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 33. 30. 18. | 81 | ||
29. | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 40. 19. 30. | 89 | ||
30. | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 25. 44. 26. | 95 | ||
31. | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 34. 35. 27. | 96 | ||
32. | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 29. 32. 37. | 98 | ||
33. | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 31. 33. 39. | 103 | ||
34. | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 30. 41. 33. | 104 | ||
35. | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 27. 49. 29. | 105 | ||
36. | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 35. 38. 35. | 108 | ||
37. | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45. 18. 46. | 109 | ||
38. | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 32. 28. 50. | 110 | ||
39. | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47. 25. 40. | 112 | ||
40. | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 39. 39. 34. | 112 | ||
41. | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37. 40. 36. | 113 | ||
42. | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 36. 36. 43. | 115 | ||
43. | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 42. 31. 45. | 118 | ||
44. | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 41. 37. 42. | 120 | ||
45. | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 38. 46. 44. | 128 | ||
46. | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 44. 47. 38. | 129 | ||
47. | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 43. 45. 41. | 129 | ||
48. | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 46. 43. 47. | 136 | ||
49. | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 48. 42. 48. | 138 | ||
50. | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 49. 48. 49. | 146 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1. 7. 6. | 39 | 14 | |
2. (2.) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 7. 29. 1. | 36 | 37 | |
3. (3.) | 30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 18. 3. 2. | 34 | 23 | |
4. (4.) | 27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 20. 1. 19. | 34 | 40 | |
5. (5.) | 84. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 2. 5. 20. | 26 | 27 | |
6. (6.) | 68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 19. 2. 16. | 21 | 37 | |
7. (8.) | 5. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 3. 26. 5. | 18 | 34 | |
8. (9.) | 76. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 11. 4. 10. | 8 | 25 | |
9. (10.) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 16. 11. 4. | 8 | 31 | |
10. (12.) | 85. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 6. 13. 7. | 5 | 26 | |
11. (13.) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 17. 6. 13. | 3 | 36 | |
12. (14.) | 44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 7. 49. 12. | 2 | 68 | |
13. (22.) | 97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 23. 15. 23. | 61 | ||
14. (26.) | 4. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL | 24. 21. 22. | 67 | ||
15. (27.) | 72. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 28. 27. 25. | 80 | ||
16. (29.) | 8. | CASUBOLO Larsen | BEL-STKG | 40. 19. 30. | 89 | ||
17. (30.) | 39. | HALLÓSY Dominik | HUN-TKKSE | 25. 44. 26. | 95 | ||
18. (31.) | 57. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 34. 35. 27. | 96 | ||
19. (32.) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 29. 32. 37. | 98 | ||
20. (33.) | 33. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | 31. 33. 39. | 103 | ||
21. (34.) | 51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 30. 41. 33. | 104 | ||
22. (35.) | 62. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 27. 49. 29. | 105 | ||
23. (37.) | 36. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 45. 18. 46. | 109 | ||
24. (38.) | 50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 32. 28. 50. | 110 | ||
25. (39.) | 20. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47. 25. 40. | 112 | ||
26. (40.) | 73. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 39. 39. 34. | 112 | ||
27. (41.) | 99. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 37. 40. 36. | 113 | ||
28. (42.) | 38. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 36. 36. 43. | 115 | ||
29. (44.) | 16. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 41. 37. 42. | 120 | ||
30. (46.) | 11. | MUZAFEROVIĆ Nedim | BIH | 44. 47. 38. | 129 | ||
31. (47.) | 95. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 43. 45. 41. | 129 | ||
32. (48.) | 37. | VÁGFALVI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 46. 43. 47. | 136 | ||
33. (49.) | 80. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 48. 42. 48. | 138 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 5. 20. 3. | 18 | 28 | |
2. (11.) | 3. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 4. 14. 17. | 8 | 35 | |
3. (15.) | 29. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 15. 8. 14. | 1 | 37 | |
4. (16.) | 96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 50. 34. 8. | 1 | 92 | |
5. (17.) | 108. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 10. 10. 21. | 41 | ||
6. (18.) | 93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 12. 23. 11. | 46 | ||
7. (19.) | 86. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 14. 24. 9. | 47 | ||
8. (20.) | 69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 21. 12. 15. | 48 | ||
9. (21.) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 9. 16. 28. | 53 | ||
10. (23.) | 107. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 22. 17. 24. | 63 | ||
11. (24.) | 98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 26. 9. 31. | 66 | ||
12. (25.) | 71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 13. 22. 32. | 67 | ||
13. (28.) | 56. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 33. 30. 18. | 81 | ||
14. (36.) | 94. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 35. 38. 35. | 108 | ||
15. (43.) | 100. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 42. 31. 45. | 118 | ||
16. (45.) | 34. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 38. 46. 44. | 128 | ||
17. (50.) | 12. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 49. 48. 49. | 146 |