|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:22.623 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:23.068 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
2:23.911 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:24.215 |
|
5 |
(4) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:31.640 |
|
6 |
(2) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:32.804 |
|
7 |
(6) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:46.713 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2:28.364 |
|
2 |
(6) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:29.108 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:29.632 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:29.703 |
|
5 |
(2) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:31.754 |
|
6 |
(5) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:56.744 |
|
- |
(7) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:47.725 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
2:47.764 |
|
3 |
(6) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
2:47.881 |
|
4 |
(7) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:53.191 |
|
5 |
(1) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
2:55.554 |
|
6 |
(5) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
3:07.848 |
|
7 |
(2) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:37.241 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
2:22.450 |
|
2 |
(5) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:22.807 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
2:22.972 |
|
4 |
(3) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:23.161 |
|
5 |
(7) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
2:24.736 |
|
6 |
(1) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:26.514 |
|
7 |
(6) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.627 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
2:29.342 |
|
2 |
(4) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:30.134 |
|
3 |
(5) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:31.449 |
|
4 |
(6) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:33.398 |
|
5 |
(1) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.907 |
|
6 |
(2) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:49.456 |
|
7 |
(7) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:56.177 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
2:22.977 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:23.238 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:24.986 |
|
4 |
(6) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
2:28.578 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:38.262 |
|
6 |
(1) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:05.119 |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
2:34.896 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
2:35.203 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:36.627 |
|
4 |
(6) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
2:39.551 |
|
5 |
(2) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:40.761 |
|
6 |
(5) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:42.970 |
|
- |
(4) |
24. |
DUNAY Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-QF 1500 m |
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:38.787 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:40.876 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
2:42.886 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:01.907 |
|
- |
(4) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:21.535 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
2:21.803 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:23.972 |
|
4 |
(2) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.366 |
|
5 |
(5) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:26.669 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:57.435 |
|
2 |
(1) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:57.514 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:57.734 |
|
4 |
(6) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:59.414 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:00.154 |
|
6 |
(5) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
3:00.859 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.142 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:46.973 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:55.856 |
|
- |
(1) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(6) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(5) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
2:41.847 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.149 |
|
3 |
(1) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:45.488 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:48.183 |
|
5 |
(5) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:59.756 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-SF 1500 m |
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
2:22.825 |
|
2 |
(3) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
2:22.855 |
|
3 |
(1) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:22.962 |
|
4 |
(5) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:27.485 |
|
5 |
(7) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
2:30.842 |
|
6 |
(4) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
2:35.279 |
|
7 |
(6) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:37.422 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:31.703 |
|
2 |
(7) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:33.894 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:35.203 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:36.087 |
|
5 |
(5) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:39.217 |
|
6 |
(6) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:53.924 |
|
- |
(2) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
2:20.798 |
|
2 |
(5) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
2:21.176 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:21.720 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:21.789 |
|
5 |
(4) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:24.113 |
|
6 |
(7) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
2:26.349 |
|
7 |
(1) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
2:32.914 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:31.286 |
|
2 |
(5) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
2:31.541 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:32.247 |
|
4 |
(2) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:34.054 |
|
5 |
(6) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
2:35.932 |
|
6 |
(7) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
3:00.335 |
advanced |
- |
(1) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:21.037 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:22.426 |
|
3 |
(1) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
2:22.479 |
|
4 |
(7) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:25.813 |
|
5 |
(2) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
3:01.277 |
advanced |
6 |
(6) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(5) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:47.806 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:47.869 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
2:36.259 |
|
2 |
(5) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:36.699 |
|
3 |
(7) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:36.833 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
2:37.110 |
|
5 |
(3) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.473 |
|
6 |
(6) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:41.242 |
|
7 |
(2) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:00.453 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
3:07.384 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
3:09.214 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
3:11.706 |
|
- |
(3) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
2:30.984 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:31.218 |
|
3 |
(5) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:32.485 |
|
4 |
(6) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:34.597 |
|
5 |
(3) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:35.587 |
|
6 |
(7) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
2:39.000 |
|
- |
(4) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2:49.752 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
2:50.287 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
2:50.421 |
|
- |
(2) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:23.613 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
2:23.704 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:23.756 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:25.263 |
|
5 |
(6) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:25.294 |
|
6 |
(7) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:27.015 |
|
7 |
(4) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
2:30.014 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
2:22.138 |
|
2 |
(7) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:22.184 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
2:22.442 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
2:23.201 |
|
5 |
(2) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:24.261 |
|
6 |
(5) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:26.380 |
|
7 |
(8) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
3:28.349 |
|
- |
(1) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
44.959 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.182 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
48.034 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.052 |
|
- |
(2) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
43.761 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
43.847 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.118 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
45.344 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
43.968 |
|
2 |
(5) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.551 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.737 |
|
4 |
(1) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
46.265 |
|
5 |
(2) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.459 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
42.582 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.869 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.566 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.635 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
44.151 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
44.165 |
|
3 |
(1) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
44.393 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
45.818 |
|
5 |
(4) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.522 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.824 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
45.027 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
45.228 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
45.946 |
|
5 |
(3) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.131 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
44.540 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.834 |
|
3 |
(1) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
54.751 |
advanced |
4 |
(5) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
56.046 |
|
5 |
(2) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:17.163 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.754 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
43.922 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
44.953 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
46.398 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
43.913 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.161 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.014 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.844 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
43.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.951 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
44.995 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.756 |
|
5 |
(3) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
49.813 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.333 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
44.338 |
|
3 |
(2) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.665 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.567 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
43.782 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.847 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:01.998 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:18.596 |
advanced |
- |
(3) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
43.493 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
43.666 |
|
3 |
(3) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.788 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.706 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.283 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
43.606 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
43.621 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
43.708 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
44.853 |
|
5 |
(5) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.740 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.656 |
|
2 |
(5) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
44.677 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
48.929 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
1:00.196 |
|
5 |
(2) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:09.498 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
43.208 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.570 |
|
3 |
(5) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
47.423 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:01.465 |
advanced |
- |
(4) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-QF 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
45.201 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
45.387 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
45.821 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.521 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
45.623 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
45.782 |
|
3 |
(1) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.248 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.716 |
|
5 |
(2) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
55.822 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
45.731 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
46.089 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
46.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.655 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.841 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.057 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
47.376 |
|
- |
(2) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.591 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.717 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.126 |
|
- |
(3) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
45.970 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.799 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
47.297 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.414 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-SF 500 m |
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.035 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
44.376 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
44.422 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.629 |
|
5 |
(5) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
58.385 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
45.054 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
45.576 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:02.288 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
- |
(5) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
43.819 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
47.272 |
|
3 |
(5) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
48.818 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
53.139 |
|
5 |
(1) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:14.388 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
43.151 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
43.633 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.000 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.641 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:12.529 |
|
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.742 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
44.414 |
|
3 |
(6) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
45.658 |
|
4 |
(4) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.826 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
45.964 |
|
6 |
(2) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:11.365 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
43.898 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.200 |
|
3 |
(5) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.328 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
44.815 |
|
5 |
(1) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
45.237 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
43.575 |
|
2 |
(3) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
44.360 |
|
3 |
(4) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.494 |
|
4 |
(5) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(2) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
42.991 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
43.437 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
43.488 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
43.609 |
|
5 |
(5) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.492 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.725 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
48.913 |
|
- |
(4) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
46.724 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
46.850 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.937 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.229 |
|
- |
(5) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
46.387 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.431 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
46.795 |
|
5 |
(1) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
46.812 |
|
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
44.896 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
44.965 |
|
3 |
(6) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
45.223 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
46.011 |
|
5 |
(3) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.078 |
|
6 |
(4) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
46.311 |
|
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
42.838 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
43.692 |
|
3 |
(6) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
43.955 |
|
4 |
(5) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.421 |
|
5 |
(2) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
45.229 |
|
6 |
(4) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:09.866 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
45.042 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
45.120 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.201 |
|
4 |
(5) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:04.989 |
|
- |
(3) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.284 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.672 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
46.984 |
|
4 |
(2) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:03.497 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
43.184 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
43.220 |
|
3 |
(5) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
43.402 |
|
4 |
(2) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
43.436 |
|
5 |
(4) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
54.556 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR MEN PRELIMINARIES 1000 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:48.449 |
|
2 |
(4) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.899 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:49.579 |
|
4 |
(2) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:52.561 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:31.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.940 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:32.359 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:32.492 |
|
- |
(5) |
24. |
DUNAY Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.656 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.751 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:31.999 |
|
4 |
(5) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.209 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.302 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:39.601 |
|
2 |
(4) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
1:39.684 |
|
3 |
(3) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:49.176 |
|
4 |
(1) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:52.778 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:37.077 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:37.176 |
|
3 |
(5) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:37.368 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:41.092 |
|
5 |
(2) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.803 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:41.562 |
|
2 |
(4) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:42.142 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
1:42.329 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:42.506 |
|
5 |
(1) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
1:43.105 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:35.922 |
|
2 |
(5) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.074 |
|
3 |
(1) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:37.101 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
1:37.825 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.438 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:45.793 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:46.004 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:47.089 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:47.184 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:36.352 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
1:36.437 |
|
3 |
(5) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
1:36.517 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:40.143 |
|
5 |
(2) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.514 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:43.957 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.457 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.694 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:00.366 |
|
- |
(1) |
42. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:34.399 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
1:35.004 |
|
3 |
(5) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.438 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:36.965 |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:32.718 |
|
2 |
(5) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:32.862 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:33.197 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:34.207 |
|
5 |
(2) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.679 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:34.721 |
|
2 |
(1) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:35.148 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:35.300 |
|
4 |
(5) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:35.690 |
|
5 |
(4) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:41.155 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:34.506 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:44.919 |
|
3 |
(5) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:48.589 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:52.081 |
advanced |
- |
(4) |
74. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:43.819 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:43.985 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
1:44.421 |
|
4 |
(5) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
72. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:30.357 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
1:30.533 |
|
3 |
(2) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.093 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
1:31.176 |
|
5 |
(5) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.540 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-QF 1000 m |
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
1:55.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:58.106 |
|
3 |
(3) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:58.456 |
|
- |
(2) |
37. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:32.687 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:33.139 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:36.670 |
|
4 |
(3) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:36.942 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:32.717 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
1:34.024 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
1:34.059 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:35.979 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.866 |
|
2 |
(4) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.458 |
advanced |
3 |
(3) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:52.216 |
|
- |
(1) |
3. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL-SCIS |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.007 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:36.425 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:37.420 |
|
4 |
(2) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.522 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:32.602 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:32.853 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.023 |
|
- |
(4) |
52. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR MEN REPECHAGE-SF 1000 m |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
1:32.031 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:32.053 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:33.140 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.142 |
|
5 |
(2) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:01.879 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:33.800 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.920 |
|
3 |
(5) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.467 |
addTo.->to A |
- |
(4) |
44. |
YEO Sean, Qi Jun |
MAS |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(2) |
38. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:33.138 |
|
2 |
(5) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:33.817 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:34.635 |
|
4 |
(3) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:35.208 |
|
5 |
(1) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
1:57.913 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:29.664 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:29.783 |
|
3 |
(1) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:29.891 |
|
4 |
(5) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
1:30.042 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:30.076 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:33.144 |
|
2 |
(1) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:33.698 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
1:35.973 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.119 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
2:00.943 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:30.961 |
|
2 |
(5) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:31.042 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.127 |
|
4 |
(6) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:33.771 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
1:46.837 |
|
6 |
(3) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
1:57.045 |
|
|
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
1:30.590 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:30.737 |
|
3 |
(5) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:30.827 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
- |
(2) |
28. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:29.577 |
|
2 |
(5) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:29.710 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:30.438 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:31.769 |
|
- |
(2) |
103. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
79. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.584 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.824 |
|
3 |
(4) |
91. |
KOZYKO Dmytro |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.158 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO |
|
1:40.618 |
|
5 |
(6) |
5. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:40.871 |
|
6 |
(5) |
80. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:48.590 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
96. |
ZIKUNOV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.120 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE |
|
1:38.146 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:38.162 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
HAHATYK Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.787 |
|
- |
(1) |
12. |
PROCHÁZKA Marek |
CZE |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
36. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
2 |
(2) |
35. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
3 |
(3) |
92. |
LEONTENKO Rostyslav |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
4 |
(5) |
47. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
5 |
(4) |
69. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
20. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN |
|
1:30.213 |
|
2 |
(6) |
64. |
SAKOWICZ Aleksander |
POL |
|
1:31.219 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:41.307 |
|
- |
(4) |
18. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(1) |
89. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
- |
(3) |
22. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
82. |
EROĞLU Toprak Efe |
TUR |
|
1:32.325 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.610 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:33.136 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:33.632 |
|
- |
(1) |
83. |
KEZER Salih Can |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL |
|
1:29.640 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:30.762 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL |
|
1:30.834 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:31.527 |
|
2 |
(5) |
81. |
BOZDAĞ Muhammed |
TUR |
|
1:31.640 |
|
3 |
(2) |
61. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:32.350 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN |
|
1:34.095 |
|
- |
(4) |
21. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |