ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
List of Participants
JUNIOR MEN | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | BELGIUM | ||
(2) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | BELGIUM | ||
(3) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | BELGIUM | ||
(4) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | GENT | ||
(5) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | GENT | ||
(6) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | BELARUS | ||
(7) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(8) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(9) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(10) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(11) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | SOFIA | ||
(12) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
(13) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(14) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(15) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(16) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | ALBERTVILLE | ||
(17) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(18) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(19) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(20) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | BUDAPEST, HUNGARY | ||
(21) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(22) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(23) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(24) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(25) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(26) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(27) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(28) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(29) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(30) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(31) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(32) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(33) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(34) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(35) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(36) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(37) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(38) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(39) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(40) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(41) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(42) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(43) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(44) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(45) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(46) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(47) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(48) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(49) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(50) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(51) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(52) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(53) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(54) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(55) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | NETHERLANDS | ||
(56) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | LEEUWARDEN | ||
(57) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | LEEUWARDEN | ||
(58) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | LEEUWARDEN | ||
(59) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(60) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | SLOVENIA | ||
(61) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(62) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(63) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(64) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(65) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(66) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(67) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(68) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(69) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
(70) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |