ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:24.209 | ||
2 | (7) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 2:24.643 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:26.246 | ||
4 | (6) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:27.423 | advanced->to A | |
5 | (3) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 2:31.796 | ||
6 | (1) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:43.097 | ||
- | (2) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:32.682 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 2:33.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 2:33.479 | ||
4 | (7) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 2:33.845 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:34.222 | ||
6 | (1) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 2:34.539 | ||
7 | (5) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:39.992 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 2:31.269 | ||
2 | (6) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:31.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:35.410 | ||
4 | (1) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:38.822 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:39.017 | ||
6 | (7) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
- | (2) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:28.071 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 2:28.182 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:28.293 | ||
4 | (7) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:31.604 | ||
5 | (5) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:31.947 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:33.413 | ||
7 | (2) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:43.633 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 2:31.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:31.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 2:32.427 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:32.636 | ||
5 | (6) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:32.928 | ||
6 | (7) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:33.212 | ||
7 | (2) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:34.099 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 2:30.800 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:30.951 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2:31.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:31.486 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:34.940 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:36.802 | ||
7 | (7) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:45.393 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:35.042 | ||
2 | (7) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:37.324 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:41.809 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.442 | ||
5 | (1) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:54.390 | ||
6 | (2) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 2:33.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:35.059 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 2:35.794 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:38.559 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:40.987 | ||
6 | (7) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:44.319 | ||
7 | (4) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 19 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 2:23.724 | ||
2 | (5) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:23.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:28.435 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2:29.576 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.421 | ||
6 | (7) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:45.613 | ||
- | (4) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 2:26.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:27.193 | ||
3 | (7) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:27.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 2:29.110 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:30.451 | ||
6 | (3) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 2:31.310 | ||
7 | (6) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:40.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 2:42.437 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:43.653 | ||
5 | (1) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:43.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:49.712 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 2:32.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:33.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 2:34.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:34.317 | ||
5 | (1) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 2:36.283 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:43.879 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 2:28.214 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 2:32.395 | advanced->to D | |
3 | (5) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.602 | ||
4 | (6) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:33.194 | advanced->to E | |
5 | (4) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:33.582 | ||
6 | (2) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:34.064 | ||
7 | (1) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 2:46.005 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2:40.736 | ||
2 | (7) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 2:41.496 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2:41.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 2:41.943 | ||
5 | (6) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.164 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:45.960 | ||
7 | (4) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 3:15.921 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:35.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:35.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:37.053 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.195 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:40.108 | advanced->to G | |
6 | (6) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:42.213 | ||
- | (5) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | - | impeding->to J | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:23.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:27.236 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:28.408 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:32.782 | ||
5 | (7) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:35.344 | ||
6 | (4) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:39.721 | ||
7 | (6) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:45.706 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:36.971 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:37.134 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:37.873 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:40.314 | ||
5 | (7) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:44.726 | ||
6 | (4) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 3:08.554 | ||
7 | (2) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 3:12.422 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:21.601 | ||
2 | (7) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 2:22.688 | ||
3 | (6) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:24.271 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:24.363 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:24.479 | ||
6 | (2) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:24.654 | ||
7 | (4) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:29.097 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:23.337 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 2:24.539 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 2:24.640 | ||
4 | (8) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 2:24.653 | ||
5 | (7) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:25.118 | advanced->to A | |
6 | (6) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:27.385 | ||
7 | (5) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:28.473 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 2:26.164 | ||
2 | (5) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 2:26.357 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 2:27.812 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 2:34.775 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 3:16.493 | advanced->to B | |
6 | (7) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | - | impeding->to D | |
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 2:41.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 2:41.492 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 2:46.045 | ||
5 | (1) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 2:47.146 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 2:34.273 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:34.606 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:36.652 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:37.798 | ||
5 | (6) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:38.575 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:40.581 | ||
7 | (4) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 2:43.823 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:29.776 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:29.856 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:30.269 | ||
4 | (6) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 2:31.704 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2:34.904 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 3:03.158 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 2:35.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:35.678 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 2:36.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.675 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:38.971 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:39.104 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:42.757 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:41.435 | ||
2 | (7) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 2:41.530 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 2:42.595 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2:42.997 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:43.415 | ||
6 | (2) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.041 | ||
7 | (1) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 2:45.342 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:23.267 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:24.605 | ||
3 | (7) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 2:24.957 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:25.633 | ||
5 | (6) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 2:27.485 | ||
6 | (2) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:31.320 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 2:30.988 | ||
2 | (7) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:31.291 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:31.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:32.250 | ||
5 | (8) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:33.793 | ||
6 | (1) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 2:34.703 | ||
7 | (4) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2:35.767 | ||
- | (6) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | - | impeding | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 2:32.223 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 2:32.825 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:33.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:33.766 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:34.264 | ||
6 | (7) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:34.271 | ||
- | (3) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 2:24.962 | ||
2 | (7) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 2:25.381 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 2:26.321 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:26.415 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 2:26.417 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 2:27.498 | ||
7 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:28.090 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2:26.174 | ||
2 | (7) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 2:26.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 2:28.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:29.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 2:30.855 | ||
6 | (2) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 2:34.807 | ||
7 | (9) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:54.182 | ||
8 | (8) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 2:55.715 | ||
- | (6) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | kicking out | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 46.043 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 46.336 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 46.431 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 46.530 | ||
- | (2) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | - | off track->to B | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 45.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 45.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.070 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.074 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 44.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 45.919 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.741 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.852 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 44.324 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.009 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 45.328 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 46.169 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.385 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 44.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 46.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 46.988 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 44.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 46.949 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 48.379 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.085 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 46.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 91 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 42.942 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 43.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.282 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 46.352 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 44.103 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 47.180 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 93 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 42.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 42.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 44.064 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 48.522 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 49.132 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.953 | ||
2 | (1) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 46.182 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.741 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 44.087 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 45.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.710 | ||
- | (3) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 43.927 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 44.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 44.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 45.703 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.117 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 44.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 45.279 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 46.451 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 48.425 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 48.613 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 44.193 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 45.581 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.870 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.423 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 44.693 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 46.635 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 48.356 | ||
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 44.652 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 45.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 45.515 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 45.817 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.632 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 45.326 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 45.682 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 55.660 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 44.271 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 44.617 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 44.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 45.044 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 43.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 44.497 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 46.493 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 50.653 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.119 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.783 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.139 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 44.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 44.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.694 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 47.263 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 43.884 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 44.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 44.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 44.686 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 47.174 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 44.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 48.942 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 52.284 | advanced->to C | |
- | (4) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | - | impeding->to D | |
- | (5) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.355 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 45.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 45.596 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.839 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 44.496 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 45.482 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 46.219 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 48.648 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 11 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 44.120 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 44.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 44.769 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 46.596 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 47.459 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 12 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 43.246 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 45.436 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 45.469 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 45.777 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 46.526 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 42.802 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 43.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 43.778 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | NO TIME | finished->to B | |
RACE: 140 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 45.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:02.352 | advanced | |
3 | (2) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:02.718 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 42.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 43.793 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 44.068 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 44.623 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 42.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 43.274 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 43.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.895 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 45.670 | ||
2 | (5) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 46.071 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 46.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 48.024 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 48.188 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 44.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 47.136 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.333 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.367 | ||
- | (5) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 45.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 46.253 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 48.075 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.171 | ||
5 | (2) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 53.683 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 45.465 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 45.586 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 45.951 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 47.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 44.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 45.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 45.799 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 46.059 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 46.498 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 44.960 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 45.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.382 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 46.813 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 44.553 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 44.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 45.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 45.747 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.241 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 45.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 45.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.914 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 9 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 44.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 45.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 45.277 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 10 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 45.636 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.705 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 45.793 | ||
4 | (3) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.866 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 11 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 44.169 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 44.267 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.168 | advanced->to E | |
- | (3) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | - | impeding->to G | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 12 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 43.954 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 44.408 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.484 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 13 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 43.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 43.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.719 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 14 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 43.042 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 43.072 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 43.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 44.335 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 15 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 42.060 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 42.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 43.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 43.504 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 42.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 43.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 43.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: P Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 46.879 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 47.831 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 47.979 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 48.064 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: O Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 44.011 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 44.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 45.547 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 46.678 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.456 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: N Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 45.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 48.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.601 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 51.853 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: M Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 45.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 46.056 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 46.171 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 46.479 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1:03.183 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: L Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 45.846 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.019 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 46.211 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 46.372 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 46.403 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 44.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 44.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 45.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.144 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 47.129 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 7 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 46.579 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:01.074 | ||
- | (2) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 8 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 44.916 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 44.941 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 45.466 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 45.603 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 9 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 44.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 45.118 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 1:12.781 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 10 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 44.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 44.834 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 45.196 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 11 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 44.387 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 44.636 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.722 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 12 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 44.193 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 44.497 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 44.623 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 54.185 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 13 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 43.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 43.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:03.532 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 14 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 43.299 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 43.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 43.785 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:08.424 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 15 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 43.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 43.633 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 43.754 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.209 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 16 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 42.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 43.201 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 43.671 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | false start | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 1:31.475 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:33.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.622 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:34.884 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:38.181 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:30.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:30.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:30.734 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:41.931 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:42.017 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 1:29.661 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:29.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:33.868 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:42.576 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:35.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 1:35.449 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.925 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.339 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:40.859 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:30.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 1:31.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 1:34.106 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.133 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:37.957 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 1:34.312 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.598 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:42.678 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (2) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:33.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1:34.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:35.009 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:37.584 | ||
5 | (4) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:38.398 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 1:31.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:35.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:36.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:46.557 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:32.611 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:35.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:35.522 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:37.683 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 1:39.005 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 1:32.073 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:33.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.625 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 1:35.970 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 1:36.312 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:29.058 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:31.635 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 1:33.929 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.705 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 236 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 1:32.207 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:32.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:34.308 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:34.494 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 1:39.402 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:35.460 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:35.714 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:35.770 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 1:37.472 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.482 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:32.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 1:33.527 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:36.050 | ||
5 | (1) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:39.537 | ||
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:33.267 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:33.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:34.170 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (4) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:38.053 | ||
- | (5) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to G | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 1:34.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:34.879 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 1:35.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:36.913 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.670 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:39.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 1:39.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:39.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.120 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 1:30.467 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 1:34.750 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:41.471 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.688 | advanced->to C | |
3 | (2) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:37.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:41.558 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to G | |
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 1:45.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:45.263 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:46.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:50.635 | ||
- | (2) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | - | no finish->to G | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1:43.658 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 1:44.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:45.238 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:45.559 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:36.912 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:37.500 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 1:37.946 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.220 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:35.801 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:38.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:41.060 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:46.650 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 260 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 1:33.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:36.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:38.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:40.094 | ||
- | (3) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | - | no finish->to G | |
RACE: 261 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:30.510 | ||
2 | (5) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:30.565 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 1:31.054 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:34.690 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | NO TIME | finished->to B | |
RACE: 262 HEAT: 12 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:31.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:32.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 1:32.127 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:34.378 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | NO TIME | finished->to B | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:30.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 1:31.046 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:31.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 1:32.583 | ||
5 | (3) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:33.836 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 1:35.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:35.477 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:35.509 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 1:35.918 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:37.319 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:39.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 1:39.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.774 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:39.989 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to N | |
RACE: 291 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:39.710 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:39.828 | ||
3 | (5) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:40.036 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.546 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:46.828 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 1:38.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:38.677 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:38.882 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:40.147 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:42.592 | ||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:32.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:33.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:34.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.470 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:35.950 | ||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:35.043 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.448 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:35.542 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 1:36.199 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:36.911 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:42.735 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 1:42.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:44.492 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:31.543 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.314 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.461 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.292 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 1:41.199 | ||
3 | (2) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | - | impeding->to I | |
- | (3) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | - | no start | |
RACE: 298 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 1:31.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:32.038 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 1:32.867 | ||
4 | (6) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 1:32.957 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.397 | ||
6 | (5) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:44.420 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 10 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 1:30.863 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:31.197 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1:31.283 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.464 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.510 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:32.396 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 11 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:30.857 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 1:30.907 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 1:31.101 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (2) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:31.434 | ||
- | (4) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 301 HEAT: 12 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 1:33.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:33.443 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:33.999 | ||
- | (4) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | - | false start->to E | |
- | (5) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | - | kicking out->to E | |
RACE: 302 HEAT: 13 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 1:29.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:29.995 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:30.324 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:31.030 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:31.128 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:30.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:30.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 1:30.658 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:30.713 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 1:33.442 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 315 HEAT: 1 GROUP: N Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:50.085 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:50.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:52.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:58.549 | ||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 2 GROUP: M Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:35.117 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:35.288 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 1:37.482 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:38.058 | ||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 3 GROUP: L Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:43.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:43.284 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:43.506 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:43.918 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 4 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:32.328 | ||
2 | (4) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 1:33.626 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:33.759 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:34.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:34.163 | ||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 5 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:43.853 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:45.166 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 2:06.358 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 320 HEAT: 6 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 1:36.125 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:36.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:36.448 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:36.535 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:36.836 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 7 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:48.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:48.396 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.775 | ||
RACE: 322 HEAT: 8 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:35.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.509 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 1:36.493 | ||
RACE: 323 HEAT: 9 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:34.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:34.670 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:00.069 | ||
- | (5) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 324 HEAT: 10 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:30.002 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:30.079 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:52.752 | ||
- | (1) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 11 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:40.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:03.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:07.768 | ||
- | (1) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 326 HEAT: 12 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 1:29.733 | ||
2 | (5) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:32.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:22.666 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 327 HEAT: 13 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:37.604 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:37.813 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:38.009 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | - | no start | |
RACE: 328 HEAT: 14 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:25.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:26.040 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:26.187 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:29.420 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | - | no start |
ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 2. 2. 14. | 42 | 18 | |
3. | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 9. 4. 2. | 26 | 15 | |
5. | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 25. 12. 3. | 13 | 40 | |
6. | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 4. 15. 12. | 8 | 31 | |
7. | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 23. 17. 4. | 8 | 44 | |
8. | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 5. 7. 15. | 7 | 27 | |
9. | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 17. 5. 7. | 7 | 29 | |
10. | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 12. 6. 8. | 4 | 26 | |
11. | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 7. 8. 21. | 3 | 36 | |
12. | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 6. 22. 20. | 3 | 48 | |
13. | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 8. 26. 11. | 1 | 45 | |
14. | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 18. 13. 9. | 40 | ||
15. | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 10. 11. 19. | 40 | ||
16. | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 31. 9. 5. | 45 | ||
17. | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 14. 10. 22. | 46 | ||
18. | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 24. 18. 10. | 52 | ||
19. | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 26. 16. 13. | 55 | ||
20. | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 13. 14. 30. | 57 | ||
21. | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 20. 24. 18. | 62 | ||
22. | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 11. 32. 25. | 68 | ||
23. | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 27. 21. 23. | 71 | ||
24. | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 22. 23. 26. | 71 | ||
25. | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 19. 25. 28. | 72 | ||
26. | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 30. 29. 33. | 92 | ||
27. | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 34. 28. 32. | 94 | ||
28. | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 15. 35. 50. | 100 | ||
29. | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 21. 20. 60. | 101 | ||
30. | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 28. 19. 61. | 108 | ||
31. | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 32. 61. 17. | 110 | ||
32. | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 36. 40. 35. | 111 | ||
33. | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 29. 46. 37. | 112 | ||
34. | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 16. 34. 65. | 115 | ||
35. | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 33. 70. 16. | 119 | ||
36. | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 40. 55. 24. | 119 | ||
37. | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 38. 56. 27. | 121 | ||
38. | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 41. 51. 31. | 123 | ||
39. | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 60. 27. 39. | 126 | ||
40. | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 35. 48. 44. | 127 | ||
41. | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47. 37. 43. | 127 | ||
42. | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 45. 42. 42. | 129 | ||
43. | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 43. 43. 45. | 131 | ||
44. | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 68. 30. 34. | 132 | ||
45. | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 42. 62. 29. | 133 | ||
46. | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 54. 44. 36. | 134 | ||
47. | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50. 47. 40. | 137 | ||
48. | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 67. 31. 41. | 139 | ||
49. | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 53. 39. 52. | 144 | ||
50. | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 52. 38. 55. | 145 | ||
51. | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 39. 41. 66. | 146 | ||
52. | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 48. 52. 49. | 149 | ||
53. | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 37. 53. 62. | 152 | ||
54. | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 46. 60. 48. | 154 | ||
55. | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 51. 50. 54. | 155 | ||
56. | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 57. 36. 64. | 157 | ||
57. | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 56. 54. 47. | 157 | ||
58. | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 61. 63. 38. | 162 | ||
59. | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 49. 58. 56. | 163 | ||
60. | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 69. 49. 46. | 164 | ||
61. | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 55. 57. 53. | 165 | ||
62. | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 59. 45. 63. | 167 | ||
63. | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 66. 33. 70. | 169 | ||
64. | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 58. 64. 51. | 173 | ||
65. | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 44. 66. 67. | 177 | ||
66. | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 63. 59. 58. | 180 | ||
67. | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 64. 67. 57. | 188 | ||
68. | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 65. 69. 59. | 193 | ||
69. | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 62. 65. 68. | 195 | ||
70. | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 70. 68. 69. | 207 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 2. 2. 14. | 42 | 18 | |
2. (5.) | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 25. 12. 3. | 13 | 40 | |
3. (6.) | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 4. 15. 12. | 8 | 31 | |
4. (7.) | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 23. 17. 4. | 8 | 44 | |
5. (11.) | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 7. 8. 21. | 3 | 36 | |
6. (18.) | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 24. 18. 10. | 52 | ||
7. (19.) | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 26. 16. 13. | 55 | ||
8. (20.) | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 13. 14. 30. | 57 | ||
9. (21.) | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 20. 24. 18. | 62 | ||
10. (22.) | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 11. 32. 25. | 68 | ||
11. (23.) | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 27. 21. 23. | 71 | ||
12. (24.) | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 22. 23. 26. | 71 | ||
13. (25.) | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 19. 25. 28. | 72 | ||
14. (26.) | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 30. 29. 33. | 92 | ||
15. (27.) | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 34. 28. 32. | 94 | ||
16. (28.) | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 15. 35. 50. | 100 | ||
17. (29.) | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 21. 20. 60. | 101 | ||
18. (30.) | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 28. 19. 61. | 108 | ||
19. (31.) | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 32. 61. 17. | 110 | ||
20. (32.) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 36. 40. 35. | 111 | ||
21. (33.) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 29. 46. 37. | 112 | ||
22. (35.) | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 33. 70. 16. | 119 | ||
23. (36.) | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 40. 55. 24. | 119 | ||
24. (37.) | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 38. 56. 27. | 121 | ||
25. (38.) | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 41. 51. 31. | 123 | ||
26. (39.) | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 60. 27. 39. | 126 | ||
27. (40.) | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 35. 48. 44. | 127 | ||
28. (41.) | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47. 37. 43. | 127 | ||
29. (42.) | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 45. 42. 42. | 129 | ||
30. (44.) | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 68. 30. 34. | 132 | ||
31. (46.) | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 54. 44. 36. | 134 | ||
32. (47.) | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 50. 47. 40. | 137 | ||
33. (48.) | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 67. 31. 41. | 139 | ||
34. (49.) | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 53. 39. 52. | 144 | ||
35. (50.) | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 52. 38. 55. | 145 | ||
36. (52.) | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 48. 52. 49. | 149 | ||
37. (53.) | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 37. 53. 62. | 152 | ||
38. (54.) | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 46. 60. 48. | 154 | ||
39. (55.) | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 51. 50. 54. | 155 | ||
40. (56.) | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 57. 36. 64. | 157 | ||
41. (57.) | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 56. 54. 47. | 157 | ||
42. (59.) | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 49. 58. 56. | 163 | ||
43. (60.) | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 69. 49. 46. | 164 | ||
44. (61.) | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 55. 57. 53. | 165 | ||
45. (63.) | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 66. 33. 70. | 169 | ||
46. (64.) | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 58. 64. 51. | 173 | ||
47. (65.) | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 44. 66. 67. | 177 | ||
48. (67.) | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 64. 67. 57. | 188 | ||
49. (68.) | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 65. 69. 59. | 193 | ||
50. (70.) | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 70. 68. 69. | 207 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (3.) | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
3. (4.) | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 9. 4. 2. | 26 | 15 | |
4. (8.) | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 5. 7. 15. | 7 | 27 | |
5. (9.) | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 17. 5. 7. | 7 | 29 | |
6. (10.) | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 12. 6. 8. | 4 | 26 | |
7. (12.) | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 6. 22. 20. | 3 | 48 | |
8. (13.) | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 8. 26. 11. | 1 | 45 | |
9. (14.) | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 18. 13. 9. | 40 | ||
10. (15.) | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 10. 11. 19. | 40 | ||
11. (16.) | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 31. 9. 5. | 45 | ||
12. (17.) | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 14. 10. 22. | 46 | ||
13. (34.) | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 16. 34. 65. | 115 | ||
14. (43.) | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 43. 43. 45. | 131 | ||
15. (45.) | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 42. 62. 29. | 133 | ||
16. (51.) | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 39. 41. 66. | 146 | ||
17. (58.) | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 61. 63. 38. | 162 | ||
18. (62.) | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 59. 45. 63. | 167 | ||
19. (66.) | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 63. 59. 58. | 180 | ||
20. (69.) | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 62. 65. 68. | 195 |