ISU Junior Challenge 2 - Pannonia, Budapest, HUN Live Stream, 07.01. - 09.01.2022
Time Analysis
JUNIOR MEN 1000 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 54. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:25.500 | |
2. | 15. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:26.040 | |
3. | 53. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:26.187 | |
4. | 12. | MIHDALIOU Mikita | BLR | 1:29.058 | |
5. | 56. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:29.420 | |
6. | 106. | VAN BENTHUM Idse | NED | 1:29.661 | |
7. | 100. | BRIJDER Chris | NED | 1:29.733 | |
8. | 3. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:29.911 | |
9. | 51. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:30.002 | |
10. | 2. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:30.079 | |
11. | 160. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.206 | |
12. | 36. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:30.385 | |
13. | 109. | WILHELM Jeroen | NED | 1:30.467 | |
14. | 102. | KOOPS Steijn | NED | 1:30.658 | |
15. | 139. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:30.734 | |
16. | 52. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:30.857 | |
17. | 108. | VAN POLEN Jari | NED | 1:30.907 | |
18. | 107. | VAN DER VALK Bas | NED | 1:31.101 | |
19. | 101. | BROUWER Daniel | NED | 1:31.283 | |
20. | 146. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:31.434 | |
21. | 78. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.464 | |
22. | 74. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:31.510 | |
23. | 16. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:31.543 | |
24. | 163. | VISSER Leon | NED | 1:31.570 | |
25. | 1. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:31.635 | |
26. | 99. | BOSKAMP Mans | NED | 1:31.676 | |
27. | 17. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:32.038 | |
28. | 127. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:32.043 | |
29. | 105. | RIJKSEN Stan | NED | 1:32.207 | |
30. | 140. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:32.328 | |
31. | 37. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:32.396 | |
32. | 159. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.864 | |
33. | 162. | DE JONG Jonas | NED | 1:32.867 | |
34. | 8. | RIVERO-MAERSCHALCK Aleyándro | BEL-STKG | 1:32.957 | |
35. | 77. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.397 | |
36. | 147. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:33.419 | |
37. | 76. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:33.461 | |
38. | 118. | SYBRANDI Jurre | NED-TRIAS | 1:33.626 | |
39. | 84. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.682 | |
40. | 55. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:33.868 | |
41. | 150. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:34.029 | |
42. | 116. | VAN RIET Noah | NED-TRIAS | 1:34.106 | |
43. | 57. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:34.119 | |
44. | 75. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:34.133 | |
45. | 18. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:34.163 | |
46. | 125. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:34.494 | |
47. | 117. | SCHEEPSTRA Emiel | NED-TRIAS | 1:34.750 | |
48. | 19. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:34.884 | |
49. | 58. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:35.009 | |
50. | 148. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:35.043 | |
51. | 40. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:35.117 | |
52. | 33. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:35.157 | |
53. | 14. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:35.288 | |
54. | 39. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:35.361 | |
55. | 86. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.470 | |
56. | 103. | OUWENEEL Jacob | NED | 1:35.549 | |
57. | 24. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:35.950 | |
58. | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL-STKG | 1:36.312 | |
59. | 149. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:36.510 | |
60. | 65. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:36.911 | |
61. | 73. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.219 | |
62. | 104. | RADT Fabian | NED | 1:37.482 | |
62. | 85. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.482 | |
64. | 64. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.925 | |
65. | 66. | SIPOS Dominik Tamás | HUN-MTK | 1:38.181 | |
66. | 38. | KESZTHELYI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:38.882 | |
67. | 88. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:39.537 | |
68. | 124. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:40.147 | |
69. | 89. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:41.931 | |
70. | 25. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:42.592 |