MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:19.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:19.572 | ||
3 | (3) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.742 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:29.901 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:20.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:22.417 | ||
3 | (4) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:22.831 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.219 | ||
5 | (5) | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:21.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:22.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:24.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.398 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.934 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:20.164 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:21.821 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:53.995 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:23.405 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.082 | ||
4 | (2) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.241 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:16.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:16.650 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:18.532 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:15.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:15.197 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:23.122 | ||
- | (1) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.351 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 1:57.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 1:58.278 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:59.409 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:19.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:20.876 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:21.533 | ||
4 | (3) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:21.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.996 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:18.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.662 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:29.617 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:12.675 | ||
2 | (4) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:12.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:13.765 | ||
4 | (5) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:19.787 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.315 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:12.675 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:12.741 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:13.765 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:18.532 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:15.197 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:18.825 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:19.477 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:19.235 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:19.572 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | A | - | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:19.300 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:19.708 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:20.876 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:21.533 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:21.620 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:27.996 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 1:56.259 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:57.351 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:53.995 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:29.901 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:59.409 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | A | 5. | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | NO TIME |