MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:40.506 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:40.659 | ||
4 | (6) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:45.890 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:41.093 | ||
6 | (3) | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:46.615 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:58.229 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.574 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.152 | ||
- | (2) | 173. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (6) | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | - | false start | |
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:57.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:57.846 | ||
3 | (5) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.379 | ||
4 | (1) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.957 | ||
- | (2) | 180. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.704 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:42.854 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:45.075 | ||
4 | (6) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:46.201 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:38.257 | ||
6 | (5) | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 3:04.845 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:46.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:46.509 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.520 | ||
4 | (3) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:48.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:49.342 | ||
6 | (6) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.687 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:39.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:42.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.488 | ||
5 | (6) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.769 | ||
6 | (2) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:50.321 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:50.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.262 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.234 | ||
5 | (5) | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.807 | ||
6 | (6) | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:52.940 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:41.321 | ||
2 | (6) | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:41.983 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.485 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.413 | ||
5 | (4) | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.160 | ||
6 | (5) | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.358 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 1:38.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:38.824 | ||
4 | (6) | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.165 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:42.075 | ||
6 | (5) | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:44.692 |
MP Młodzików i Młodzieżowców,Białystok,POL QUAL SYS>>>, 29.02. - 01.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 178. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:38.070 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 206. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:38.191 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 171. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:38.824 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 175. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:39.165 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 177. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:40.659 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 149. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:42.854 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 179. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:41.321 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 174. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:40.506 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 172. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:42.485 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 176. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:44.413 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 205. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 1:50.160 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 199. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 1:56.358 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 170. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:46.201 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 193. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:45.890 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 139. | WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 2:00.262 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 137. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 2:30.234 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 138. | ŚNIEGUŁA Jakub | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:36.807 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 140. | ZAKRZEWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:41.093 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
19. | A | 6. | 135. | PAWŁOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:46.615 | |||
20. | A | 6. | 136. | PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 3:04.845 | |||
A | - | 204. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 21 | NO TIME |