Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 47.294 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 50.383 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.333 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:08.245 | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:10.989 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.346 | ||
2 | (6) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 50.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 55.705 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.159 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | LOBA Kryspin | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 50. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 47.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 49.621 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 55.636 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.830 | ||
6 | (4) | 13. | FIJOŁEK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.666 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.032 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 55.277 | ||
5 | (5) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.736 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 53.727 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.737 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:08.201 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.398 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.974 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 54.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 56.215 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.635 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 57.698 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 46.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 54.232 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.045 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 49.967 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 56.352 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 46.634 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 48.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 51.909 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.526 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 50.827 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 54.757 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 55.635 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 55.701 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 1:03.860 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 49.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 50.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 52.177 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 49.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 49.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.905 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 45.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 46.475 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.516 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Młodzieżowców, Białystok, 17.02. - 18.02.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:45.045 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 48. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.101 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.632 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.287 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:48.450 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 51. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:49.879 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 55. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:48.928 | ||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 54. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:47.016 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:49.740 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 46. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:48.597 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 66. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 0:49.621 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 49. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:52.177 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 45. | CABAN Jakub | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:54.232 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:55.635 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 74. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:55.701 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 16. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 16 | 0:56.352 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | A | 4. | 44. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:55.636 | |||
19. | A | 4. | 52. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:08.245 | |||
20. | A | 4. | 18. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 1:11.159 | |||
21. | A | 5. | 14. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 1:04.830 | |||
22. | A | 5. | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 1:07.736 | |||
23. | A | 5. | 53. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:08.201 | |||
24. | A | 5. | 47. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:10.989 | |||
25. | A | 5. | 15. | LOBA Kryspin | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | NO TIME | |||
26. | A | 6. | 13. | FIJOŁEK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | NO TIME | |||
A | - | 50. | POPŁAWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 28 | NO TIME |