ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 1:34.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | NAGY Netti | HUN-MTK | 1:48.862 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:48.430 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | KHOCHYNA Sofiia | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.936 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:49.109 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 1:49.884 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:51.941 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 189. | PILNYK Vasyl | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:53.174 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:28.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:29.070 | ||
3 | (5) | 182. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:29.173 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:53.677 | ||
- | (3) | 2. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | - | impeding | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:36.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SZÁSZ Attila | HUN | 1:37.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:37.206 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:01.709 | ||
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 183. | SHAPRAN Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.641 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | JANKOVSKA Laura | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.794 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.996 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:46.252 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1:53.870 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:53.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | KUCINA Ance | LAT-JLSS | 1:54.554 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:57.308 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:16.953 | ||
- | (4) | 66. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.025 | ||
2 | (5) | 68. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:43.128 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:44.632 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 1:45.482 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:46.820 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 73. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:47.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:47.560 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.702 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:48.154 | ||
5 | (3) | 154. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 1:48.287 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:49.962 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:43.560 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | AKAN Damla | TUR | 1:44.492 | ||
3 | (5) | 69. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:44.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:44.912 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.227 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1:40.404 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:42.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:43.676 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:43.851 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 2:08.219 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:46.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | SNIKERE Patricija | LAT-JLSS | 1:47.016 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | - | off track | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 30. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:40.195 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.716 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 1:40.936 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.471 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 2:12.612 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:39.815 | ||
2 | (1) | 184. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 1:40.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 174. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:40.187 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:40.291 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:37.004 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:37.035 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:37.368 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:37.578 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 2:15.175 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.691 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:43.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:43.496 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:44.210 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:34.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:34.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:34.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.715 | ||
6 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:45.726 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.017 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:57.722 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:32.419 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:32.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:05.683 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:08.573 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:40.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 273 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:33.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:33.204 | ||
4 | (7) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:34.031 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:34.272 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:36.776 | ||
- | (5) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:32.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:32.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:33.198 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:33.897 | ||
5 | (6) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:33.919 | ||
6 | (2) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 275 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:38.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:39.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:40.426 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:43.726 |