Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.804 | ||
3 | (6) | 47. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 2:57.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:02.018 | ||
5 | (7) | 4. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:04.944 | ||
6 | (4) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3:05.329 | ||
7 | (1) | 5. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3:06.848 | ||
JUNIOR C FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 3:04.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.671 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 3:06.138 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 3:12.044 | ||
5 | (4) | 13. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 3:12.344 | ||
6 | (6) | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3:13.019 | ||
7 | (7) | 5. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 3:14.148 |
Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open, Belgrade, SRB, 03.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 66. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 2:56.506 | |||
2. | 2. | 64. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:56.804 | |||
3. | 3. | 47. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 13 | 3 | 2:57.796 | |||
4. | 4. | 4. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 3:04.944 | |||
5. | 5. | 13. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 3:02.018 | |||
6. | 6. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | 3:05.329 | |||
7. | 7. | 5. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:06.848 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 66. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 2:56.506 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 64. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:56.804 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 47. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO-CEL | 13 | 3 | 2:57.796 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 4. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 3:04.944 | |||
5. (6.) | 6. | 1. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT-GSD | 3 | 6 | 3:05.329 | |||
6. (7.) | 7. | 5. | KOLOVRAT Lara | CRO-MET | 2 | 7 | 3:06.848 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (5.) | 5. | 13. | ŠULIĆ Karlo | CRO-MET | 5 | 5 | 3:02.018 |